Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U19 W Schedule
Game Division Visitor      Home      Date Time Arena
U19-003 U19 Goderich 2 London 0 10/19/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-005 U19 London 8 Hanover 5 10/20/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-006 U19 Goderich 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 10/20/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-007 U19 Forest 0 Goderich 3 10/26/19 10:30 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-002 U19 Hanover 4 Forest 7 10/26/19 7:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-008 U19 Mitchell 3 London 1 10/26/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-009 U19 Owen Sound 1 Goderich 4 10/27/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-011 U19 Kitchener 1 London 3 10/27/19 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-010 U19 Forest 4 St Thomas 5 10/27/19 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-012 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 4 10/29/19 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-013 U19 Owen Sound 5 Kitchener 3 11/02/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-014 U19 Forest 1 London 7 11/02/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-015 U19 Kitchener 6 Hanover 4 11/03/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-016 U19 London 4 St Thomas 2 11/03/19 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-018 U19 Kitchener 2 St Thomas 5 11/05/19 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-019 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Owen Sound 4 11/09/19 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-020 U19 Hanover 1 Goderich 7 11/10/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-021 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Kitchener 0 11/10/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-022 U19 Goderich 5 Mitchell 7 11/16/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-024 U19 St Thomas 4 London 4 11/16/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-025 U19 St Thomas 4 Goderich 4 11/17/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-026 U19 Mitchell 3 Exeter/Seaforth 1 11/17/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-028 U19 London 2 Kitchener 3 11/23/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-029 U19 Owen Sound 10 Hanover 3 11/24/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-030 U19 Goderich 2 St Thomas 4 11/30/19 11:00 AM Memorial
U19-032 U19 Forest 1 Exeter/Seaforth 6 12/01/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-027 U19 Goderich 6 Forest 2 12/07/19 2:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U19-035 U19 St Thomas 1 Owen Sound 3 12/07/19 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-037 U19 St Thomas 9 Hanover 3 12/08/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-017 U19 Goderich 1 Exeter/Seaforth 2 12/12/19 7:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-001 U19 Mitchell 5 Owen Sound 5 12/14/19 2:30 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-038 U19 Goderich 5 Owen Sound 6 12/14/19 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-039 U19 Forest 7 Kitchener 6 12/14/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-040 U19 St Thomas 1 Goderich 6 12/15/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-041 U19 Owen Sound 3 Mitchell 1 12/15/19 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U19-042 U19 London 3 Forest 2 12/15/19 3:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-043 U19 Hanover 1 Exeter/Seaforth 4 12/15/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-033 U19 Mitchell 4 Goderich 2 12/20/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U19-045 U19 Owen Sound 4 Kitchener 5 12/21/19 3:15 PM Sportsworld
U19-044 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 5 Forest 2 12/21/19 7:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-051 U19 Goderich 6 Kitchener 4 1/12/20 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-055 U19 Mitchell 6 Hanover 4 1/19/20 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-056 U19 Kitchener 3 St Thomas 1 1/19/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-031 U19 Hanover 3 St Thomas 3 1/25/20 11:00 AM Memorial
U19-057 U19 London 0 Mitchell 2 1/25/20 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U19-058 U19 Owen Sound 4 Mitchell 5 1/26/20 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-059 U19 St Thomas 2 Exeter/Seaforth 4 1/26/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-049 U19 Mitchell 7 St Thomas 1 2/01/20 11:00 AM Hemorial
U19-060 U19 London 7 Owen Sound 5 2/01/20 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-054 U19 Owen Sound 9 London 3 2/01/20 5:30 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-048 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Hanover 2 2/02/20 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-068 U19 Owen Sound 8 St Thomas 4 2/02/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-061 U19 Goderich 7 Hanover 2 2/06/20 6:00 PM P&H Centre
U19-062 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Goderich 1 2/07/20 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U19-063 U19 Hanover 5 Owen Sound 9 2/08/20 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-066 U19 Hanover 4 Exeter/Seaforth 6 2/09/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-036 U19 Mitchell 5 Kitchener 2 2/15/20 3:15 PM Sportsworld
U19-046 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 3 London 1 2/15/20 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-065 U19 London 4 Goderich 4 2/16/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U19-050 U19 Kitchener 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 2/16/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-069 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 1 2/18/20 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-004 U19 Mitchell 7 Forest 1 2/22/20 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U19-071 U19 St Thomas 3 London 3 2/22/20 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-072 U19 Kitchener 6 Forest 6 2/22/20 8:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-074 U19 Forest 6 Hanover 3 2/23/20 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-067 U19 St Thomas 4 Kitchener 5 2/23/20 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-073 U19 Owen Sound 4 Exeter/Seaforth 2 2/23/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-075 U19 London 9 Forest 2 2/29/20 2:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U19-076 U19 Mitchell 1 Kitchener 5 2/29/20 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-077 U19 Forest 1 Goderich 3 3/01/20 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-064 U19 Kitchener London 3/01/20 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-078 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 St Thomas 4 3/01/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-023 U19 Forest 1 Owen Sound 2 3/01/20 4:15 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-070 U19 Hanover 4 Owen Sound 5 3/03/20 6:15 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-079 U19 Kitchener 3 Mitchell 7 3/07/20 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-081 U19 St Thomas 7 Forest 0 3/07/20 8:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-082 U19 Kitchener Goderich 3/08/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U19-083 U19 Hanover 1 Mitchell 8 3/08/20 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U19-087 U19 Mitchell 8 Hanover 2 3/08/20 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U19-053 U19 Owen Sound 6 Forest 5 3/08/20 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U19-085 U19 Forest Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/14/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U19-086 U19 Hanover Cancelled Kitchener Cancelled 3/14/20 7:30 PM Cancelled
U19-034 U19 London Cancelled Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled 3/15/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U19-084 U19 London Cancelled St Thomas Cancelled 3/21/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U19-088 U19 Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled Forest Cancelled 3/21/20 2:00 PM Cancelled
U19-089 U19 Goderich Cancelled Owen Sound Cancelled 3/21/20 4:00 PM Cancelled
U19-080 U19 Hanover Cancelled London Cancelled 3/21/20 8:00 PM Cancelled
U19-047 U19 Kitchener Cancelled Owen Sound Cancelled 3/22/20 1:45 PM Cancelled
U19-090 U19 Forest Cancelled Hanover Cancelled 3/22/20 2:30 PM Cancelled
U19-052 U19 St Thomas Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/22/20 3:40 PM Cancelled