Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U14 W Schedule
Game Division Visitor      Home      Date Time Arena
U14-100 U14 Goderich 3 Wellington North 2 1/04/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U14-101 U14 St. Thomas 0 London 5 1/04/20 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-102 U14 Dorchester 4 Waterloo 7 1/04/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-103 U14 Wellington North 5 Chatham 4 1/05/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-169 U14 Waterloo 4 Hanover 6 1/05/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-105 U14 Kitchener-Legault 9 St. Thomas 2 1/05/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-109 U14 Exeter/Seaforth Goderich 1/17/20 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U14-118 U14 Elora Fergus 6 Chatham 7 1/19/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-119 U14 Hanover 8 Guelph 1 1/19/20 1:00 PM Univ Of Guelph-Red
U14-120 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 2 Waterloo 7 1/19/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-121 U14 Guelph 3 Elora Fergus 7 1/23/20 8:00 PM Drayton
U14-122 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Dorchester 4 1/24/20 5:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-104 U14 Mitchell 1 Hanover 7 1/24/20 7:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-124 U14 Forest 7 Mitchell 9 1/25/20 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-123 U14 Elora Fergus 7 Wellington North 10 1/25/20 4:00 PM Arthur Arena
U14-125 U14 London 2 Kitchener-Legault 6 1/25/20 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-126 U14 Waterloo 4 St Marys 0 1/25/20 6:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-127 U14 Guelph 4 Chatham 9 1/26/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-129 U14 St Marys 0 Hanover 4 1/26/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-130 U14 Mitchell 3 London 2 1/26/20 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-131 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 2 Kitchener-Legault 7 1/26/20 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-106 U14 Forest 7 Exeter/Seaforth 5 1/30/20 7:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-133 U14 Mitchell 4 Guelph 5 1/31/20 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-134 U14 Dorchester 2 Forest 7 2/01/20 1:00 PM Shores Rec (Forest)
U14-135 U14 St Marys 1 Mitchell 2 2/01/20 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-137 U14 Hanover 4 Goderich 1 2/02/20 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-111 U14 St. Thomas 2 Kitchener-Houghtling 9 2/08/20 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-138 U14 Goderich 4 Dorchester 3 2/08/20 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-139 U14 St Marys 1 Kitchener-Legault 7 2/08/20 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-128 U14 Goderich 9 Elora Fergus 14 2/09/20 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-140 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Hanover 5 2/09/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-141 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 3 London 3 2/09/20 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-144 U14 London 2 Kitchener-Houghtling 9 2/15/20 1:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U14-146 U14 Mitchell 2 Chatham 6 2/16/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-147 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 3 Elora Fergus 7 2/16/20 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-110 U14 Kitchener-Legault 8 London 1 2/16/20 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-112 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 2 St Marys 2 2/16/20 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-116 U14 Elora Fergus 7 Waterloo 3 2/19/20 7:30 PM AMCC Mercedes
U14-148 U14 Mitchell 1 Goderich 1 2/21/20 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U14-149 U14 London 3 St. Thomas 3 2/22/20 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-150 U14 Waterloo 2 Exeter/Seaforth 3 2/22/20 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U14-151 U14 Hanover 4 Wellington North 1 2/22/20 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U14-145 U14 Forest 8 Elora Fergus 5 2/22/20 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-108 U14 Kitchener-Legault 5 Kitchener-Houghtling 1 2/22/20 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-153 U14 St. Thomas 5 Guelph 5 2/23/20 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-154 U14 Chatham 3 Hanover 5 2/23/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-156 U14 Wellington North 5 Forest 6 2/23/20 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U14-155 U14 St Marys 3 London 4 2/23/20 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-142 U14 Dorchester 6 St. Thomas 1 2/29/20 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-158 U14 Waterloo Forest 2/29/20 11:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U14-143 U14 Chatham 7 Exeter/Seaforth 3 2/29/20 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U14-136 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Wellington North 6 2/29/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U14-152 U14 Chatham 8 St Marys 2 2/29/20 6:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-159 U14 Guelph Goderich 3/01/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U14-132 U14 Hanover 6 Elora Fergus 4 3/01/20 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-160 U14 Wellington North 5 Waterloo 2 3/01/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-161 U14 Wellington North 5 Guelph 1 3/06/20 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-107 U14 Hanover 5 Dorchester 4 3/07/20 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U14-162 U14 London 2 Forest 5 3/07/20 6:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U14-163 U14 Guelph 6 Kitchener-Legault 6 3/07/20 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-117 U14 Kitchener-Legault 5 Mitchell 7 3/08/20 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U14-165 U14 St Marys 7 St. Thomas 6 3/10/20 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-164 U14 Goderich 5 St Marys 2 3/12/20 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-115 U14 Chatham Cancelled Forest Cancelled 3/14/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U14-166 U14 Guelph Cancelled Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled 3/14/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U14-167 U14 Elora Fergus Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/14/20 2:45 PM Cancelled
U14-114 U14 Dorchester Cancelled Wellington North Cancelled 3/14/20 6:30 PM Cancelled
U14-168 U14 Goderich Cancelled Chatham Cancelled 3/15/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U14-170 U14 Forest Cancelled Kitchener-Houghtling Cancelled 3/15/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U14-171 U14 Kitchener-Legault Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/15/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U14-157 U14 London Cancelled Guelph Cancelled 3/21/20 11:15 AM Cancelled
U14-172 U14 Elora Fergus Cancelled Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled 3/21/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U14-173 U14 St. Thomas Cancelled Kitchener-Legault Cancelled 3/21/20 2:15 PM Cancelled
U14-174 U14 Wellington North Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/21/20 2:45 PM Cancelled
U14-175 U14 Dorchester Cancelled Kitchener-Houghtling Cancelled 3/21/20 3:15 PM Cancelled
U14-176 U14 Waterloo Cancelled Goderich Cancelled 3/21/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U14-113 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling Cancelled St. Thomas Cancelled 3/21/20 6:30 PM Cancelled
U14-177 U14 Forest Cancelled St Marys Cancelled 3/21/20 6:45 PM Cancelled
U14-178 U14 St. Thomas Cancelled Waterloo Cancelled 3/22/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U14-179 U14 Chatham Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/22/20 7:00 PM Cancelled