Western Region Ringette League 2018/2019

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U14 R Schedule
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
U14-R150 U14R Mitchell 2 St. Marys 1 12-29-2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-R152 U14R Wellington North 3 Mitchell 7 01-05-2019 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U14-R153 U14R Mitchell 3 Exeter/Seaforth 5 01-06-2019 8:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-R154 U14R St. Marys 4 Wellington North 2 01-12-2019 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Arena
U14-R170 U14R St. Marys 3 Goderich 2 01-13-2019 1:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-R156 U14R Guelph 2 Exeter/Seaforth 3 01-19-2019 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-R157 U14R Goderich 6 Mitchell 3 01-19-2019 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U14-R158 U14R Elora/Fergus 8 Mitchell 10 01-20-2019 9:30 AM Mitchell Arena
U14-R160 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 5 St. Marys 2 01-26-2019 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-R155 U14R Elora/Fergus 7 Goderich 5 01-26-2019 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-R159 U14R Wellington North 1 Guelph 4 01-26-2019 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-R162 U14R Goderich 1 Guelph 2 01-27-2019 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U14-R163 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 3 Guelph 0 01-31-2019 7:45 PM West End Rec Centre
U14-R164 U14R Wellington North 3 Elora/Fergus 9 01-31-2019 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-R161 U14R Mitchell 1 Goderich 4 02-02-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-R165 U14R Guelph 4 Elora/Fergus 3 02-03-2019 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-R166 U14R Mitchell 5 Elora/Fergus 7 02-07-2019 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-R169 U14R Wellington North 1 St. Marys 8 02-09-2019 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-R167 U14R Elora/Fergus 4 St. Marys 4 02-10-2019 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-R168 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 2 Goderich 2 02-14-2019 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-R171 U14R Guelph 3 Mitchell 3 02-17-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-R174 U14R Elora/Fergus 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 02-23-2019 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-R175 U14R St. Marys 2 Guelph 4 02-24-2019 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U14-R172 U14R St. Marys 1 Exeter/Seaforth 4 02-28-2019 7:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-R151 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 2 Wellington North 6 03-02-2019 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-R177 U14R Goderich 4 Wellington North 4 03-02-2019 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Arena
U14-R173 U14R Guelph Wellington North 03-23-2019 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Arena
U14-R176 U14R Goderich Elora/Fergus 2019-032-24 12:30 PM Fergus Arena