Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U14 E Schedule
Game Division Visitor      Home      Date Time Arena
U14-E01 U14E Guelph 5 Kitchener - White 1 10/19/19 1:15 PM Sportsworld
U14-E02 U14E Hanover 9 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 2 10/19/19 2:15 PM Sportsworld
U14-E03 U14E Mitchell 3 Waterloo 5 10/19/19 7:30 PM Rim - Optimists
U14-E04 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 1 Hanover 8 10/20/19 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-E05 U14E Kitchener - White 2 Waterloo 4 10/20/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14-E06 U14E Mitchell 4 Guelph 3 10/26/19 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U14-E07 U14E Guelph 2 Mitchell 4 10/27/19 2:20 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-E08 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 5 Kitchener - White 5 10/27/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E09 U14E Waterloo 2 Wellington North 3 11/02/19 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U14-E11 U14E Elora Fergus 2 Hanover 6 11/03/19 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-E12 U14E Wellington North 5 Kitchener - White 5 11/03/19 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E13 U14E Kitchener - White 3 Wellington North 6 11/09/19 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U14-E14 U14E Hanover 1 Guelph 2 11/10/19 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U14-E15 U14E Elora Fergus 10 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 3 11/10/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E16 U14E Wellington North 8 Elora Fergus 8 11/14/19 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-E17 U14E Mitchell 1 Wellington North 6 11/16/19 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U14-E18 U14E Waterloo 7 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 2 11/16/19 2:15 PM Sportsworld
U14-E19 U14E Hanover 6 Waterloo 4 11/16/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14-E20 U14E Mitchell 2 Elora Fergus 7 11/17/19 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-E21 U14E Guelph 2 Waterloo 2 11/23/19 7:30 PM Rim - Optimists
U14-E22 U14E Kitchener - White 1 Guelph 6 11/29/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-E23 U14E Wellington North 8 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 1 11/30/19 1:15 PM Sportsworld
U14-E24 U14E Hanover 6 Mitchell 2 11/30/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-E25 U14E Waterloo 4 Kitchener - White 3 11/30/19 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-E28 U14E Waterloo 6 Mitchell 2 12/07/19 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U14-E29 U14E Guelph 2 Hanover 9 12/08/19 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-E32 U14E Hanover 5 Elora Fergus 1 12/12/19 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-E33 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 4 Guelph 3 12/13/19 8:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-E10 U14E Elora Fergus 10 Mitchell 5 12/14/19 1:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-E34 U14E Guelph 2 Wellington North 9 12/14/19 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U14-E36 U14E Kitchener - White 0 Hanover 7 12/15/19 11:30 AM P&H Centre
U14-E35 U14E Waterloo 4 Elora Fergus 4 12/15/19 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-E37 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 4 Wellington North 7 12/21/19 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U14-E30 U14E Kitchener - White 4 Mitchell 5 12/21/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-E38 U14E Elora Fergus 8 Guelph 5 12/21/19 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-E39 U14E Elora Fergus 7 Kitchener - White 7 12/22/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E40 U14E Mitchell 4 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 0 12/22/19 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E26 U14E Wellington North 1 Hanover 7 1/09/20 6:00 PM P&H Centre
U14-E27 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 2 Elora Fergus 8 1/09/20 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-E31 U14E Wellington North Cancelled Waterloo Cancelled 3/15/20 3:00 PM Cancelled