Western Region Ringette League 2018/2019

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U12 K Schedule
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
U12-157 U12 Kitchener 3 Mitchell 6 12-30-2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-107 U12 St. Marys 4 Dorchester 1 01-05-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-108 U12 Elora/Fergus 14 Goderich 10 01-05-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-111 U12 Mitchell 7 London-Parsons 3 01-05-2019 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-132 U12 St. Marys 6 Mitchell 3 01-06-2019 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-114 U12 St. Thomas 4 St. Marys 5 01-12-2019 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-117 U12 Tillsonburg 6 St. Thomas 6 01-19-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-118 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 8 Goderich 12 01-19-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-120 U12 Guelph 13 Forest 11 01-19-2019 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-119 U12 London-Parsons 6 St. Marys 7 01-19-2019 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-121 U12 Waterloo 4 Elora/Fergus 7 01-19-2019 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-122 U12 Mitchell 5 Forest 9 01-20-2019 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-123 U12 Elora/Fergus 4 Dorchester 0 01-20-2019 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-124 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 4 Guelph 2 01-20-2019 1:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-158 U12 Kitchener 3 London-Parsons 3 01-20-2019 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U12-125 U12 Goderich 2 Waterloo 3 01-20-2019 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-126 U12 St. Marys 8 Guelph 1 01-25-2019 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-127 U12 Goderich 6 St. Thomas 6 01-26-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-128 U12 Forest 7 St. Marys 10 01-26-2019 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-129 U12 Dorchester 4 Tillsonburg 1 01-26-2019 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-109 U12 Guelph 9 Tillsonburg 10 01-27-2019 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-133 U12 St. Thomas 2 Mitchell Seaforth 9 01-27-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-134 U12 Forest 8 London-Parsons 3 01-27-2019 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-135 U12 Guelph 9 London-Sheppard 2 01-27-2019 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-105 U12 Guelph 5 Mitchell 3 02-02-2019 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-156 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 3 Waterloo 2 02-02-2019 3:30 PM RIM Optimist
U12-137 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 7 Waterloo 5 02-02-2019 6:30 PM RIM Optimist
U12-145 U12 Mitchell 5 London-Sheppard 3 02-03-2019 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-138 U12 Waterloo 5 St. Thomas 7 02-09-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-136 U12 Dorchester 8 Goderich 11 02-09-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-140 U12 Forest 6 Kitchener 1 02-09-2019 1:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U12-141 U12 Elora/Fergus 8 Mitchell Seaforth 3 02-09-2019 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-139 U12 London-Sheppard 0 Mitchell 7 02-09-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-142 U12 Tillsonburg 7 London-Parsons 5 02-09-2019 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U12-112 U12 Dorchester 4 Mitchell 6 02-10-2019 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U12-115 U12 Tillsonburg 7 London-Sheppard 7 02-10-2019 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U12-143 U12 London-Parsons 2 Kitchener 6 02-10-2019 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-104 U12 London-Parsons 5 Dorchester 8 02-16-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-144 U12 Elora/Fergus 9 St. Thomas 5 02-16-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-106 U12 Dorchester 8 Guelph 1 02-17-2019 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-100 U12 London-Sheppard 1 St. Marys 7 02-23-2019 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-146 U12 St. Thomas 4 Goderich 11 02-23-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-116 U12 Tillsonburg 6 Forest 5 02-23-2019 1:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-147 U12 Mitchell 8 Kitchener 3 02-23-2019 5:30 PM Kiwanis Arena
U12-102 U12 Waterloo 5 Forest 4 02-23-2019 6:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-148 U12 London-Sheppard 1 London-Parsons 4 02-23-2019 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U12-149 U12 London-Parsons 1 Guelph 6 02-24-2019 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-150 U12 Forest 1 Elora/Fergus 5 02-24-2019 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-151 U12 St. Marys 5 Mitchell Seaforth 2 02-24-2019 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-152 U12 London-Sheppard 6 Kitchener 1 02-24-2019 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-113 U12 St. Thomas 2 Elora/Fergus 8 03-02-2019 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-153 U12 Goderich 5 Waterloo 5 03-02-2019 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-154 U12 Goderich 0 Elora/Fergus 7 03-03-2019 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-155 U12 Waterloo 7 London-Sheppard 2 03-03-2019 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-131 U12 Kitchener 3 Dorchester 4 03-09-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-101 U12 Kitchener 3 Tillsonburg 7 03-09-2019 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-103 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 10 Tillsonburg 3 03-16-2019 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre