Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U12 E Schedule
Game Division Visitor      Home      Date Time Arena
U12-E01 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 8 Elora Fergus 7 10/19/19 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-E02 U12E London - Martin 4 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 10/19/19 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-E03 U12E Elora Fergus 5 Guelph 5 10/20/19 1:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-E05 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 4 Waterloo 4 10/20/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-E06 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 Tillsonburg 13 10/26/19 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-E08 U12E Elora Fergus 11 Waterloo 4 10/26/19 5:30 PM Rim - Optimists
U12-E07 U12E Guelph 5 London - Martin 5 10/26/19 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E09 U12E Elora Fergus 4 Tillsonburg 8 10/27/19 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-E10 U12E Guelph 9 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 3 10/27/19 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E11 U12E London - Martin 7 Waterloo 1 10/27/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-E12 U12E Tillsonburg 8 Guelph 5 11/02/19 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U12-E15 U12E Waterloo 3 London - Martin 7 11/03/19 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E16 U12E Tillsonburg 11 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 4 11/03/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E26 U12E Guelph 5 Waterloo 1 11/10/19 2:00 PM AMCC-Pfaff
U12-E19 U12E London - Martin 1 Guelph 5 11/16/19 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U12-E20 U12E Tillsonburg 8 Elora Fergus 1 11/16/19 2:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-E21 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 7 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 11 11/16/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-E22 U12E Tillsonburg 9 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 11/17/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E23 U12E Guelph 6 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 11/17/19 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E24 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 5 Elora Fergus 2 11/21/19 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U12-E25 U12E Elora Fergus 5 London - Martin 7 11/23/19 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E14 U12E Elora Fergus 7 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 11/24/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E28 U12E London - Martin 2 Tillsonburg 9 11/30/19 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-E29 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 5 11/30/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-E31 U12E Waterloo 5 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 8 12/01/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E32 U12E Guelph 5 Elora Fergus 2 12/07/19 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-E18 U12E Tillsonburg 9 Waterloo 2 12/07/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-E04 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 3 London - Martin 6 12/07/19 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E30 U12E Waterloo 1 Guelph 6 12/08/19 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-E33 U12E Tillsonburg 5 London - Martin 3 12/08/19 2:30:00 APM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E34 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 Guelph 7 12/13/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-E35 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 1 Tillsonburg 8 12/14/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-E36 U12E Waterloo 2 Elora Fergus 5 12/14/19 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-E37 U12E London - Martin 4 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 3 12/14/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-E38 U12E Guelph 2 Tillsonburg 5 12/15/19 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-E27 U12E Waterloo 5 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 9 12/15/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E17 U12E Waterloo 2 Tillsonburg 9 12/21/19 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-E39 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 London - Martin 8 12/21/19 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E40 U12E Elora Fergus 1 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 8 12/21/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-E41 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 Guelph 6 12/22/19 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-E42 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 7 Waterloo 4 12/22/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-E13 U12E London - Martin 5 Elora Fergus 2 2/15/20 4:00 PM Elora Arena