Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U10 W Schedule
Game Division Visitor      Home      Date Time Arena
U10-W50 U10W St. Thomas 0 Forest-Smith 7 10/19/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W51 U10W St. Marys 10 Forest-Boris 4 10/19/19 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W53 U10W Forest-Smith 2 Chatham 9 10/20/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-W54 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 9 London 2 10/20/19 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-W55 U10W London 7 St. Thomas 4 10/22/19 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U10-W56 U10W St. Thomas 1 St. Marys 8 10/26/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W57 U10W London 1 Forest-Smith 8 10/26/19 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W58 U10W Forest-Boris 4 Tillsonburg 1 10/26/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-W59 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 10 Goderich 3 10/26/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W60 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 7 Tillsonburg 0 10/27/19 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-W61 U10W Chatham 12 London 5 10/27/19 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-W62 U10W Goderich 7 St. Thomas 5 10/27/19 2:00 PM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-W63 U10W Tillsonburg 4 St. Thomas 0 10/29/19 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U10-W64 U10W St. Marys 5 Mitchell-Dowson 12 11/02/19 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-W65 U10W St. Marys 6 Chatham 13 11/03/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-W66 U10W Goderich 3 Forest-Boris 9 11/03/19 1:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-W67 U10W Tillsonburg 0 Forest-Smith 7 11/03/19 3:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-W68 U10W Tillsonburg 3 St. Marys 10 11/09/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W52 U10W Tillsonburg 7 Goderich 9 11/09/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W69 U10W St. Marys 9 St. Thomas 2 11/10/19 2:00 PM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-W70 U10W Chatham 7 Tillsonburg 0 11/16/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-W71 U10W Forest-Boris 5 Mitchell-Dowson 10 11/16/19 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U10-W72 U10W St. Thomas 1 Tillsonburg 5 11/17/19 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-W73 U10W Forest-Boris 3 Chatham 10 11/17/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-W75 U10W Forest-Smith 9 Goderich 2 11/22/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U10-W77 U10W Goderich 1 Forest-Smith 8 11/24/19 2:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-W78 U10W St. Thomas 0 Forest-Boris 7 11/24/19 3:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-W80 U10W London 7 Tillsonburg 6 11/30/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-W81 U10W Chatham 7 Goderich 0 11/30/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W83 U10W Forest-Boris 8 London 2 12/01/19 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-W84 U10W Chatham 9 Mitchell-Dowson 7 12/01/19 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-W85 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 5 Chatham 11 12/08/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-W87 U10W Forest-Smith 5 Forest-Boris 1 12/08/19 1:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-W88 U10W Forest-Smith 8 St. Marys 8 12/14/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W89 U10W Chatham 7 Forest-Boris 4 12/14/19 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W90 U10W London 7 Goderich 5 12/14/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W91 U10W Forest-Smith 9 Mitchell-Dowson 9 12/14/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-W92 U10W London 7 Mitchell-Dowson 12 12/15/19 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-W82 U10W Tillsonburg 8 St. Thomas 1 12/15/19 2:00 PM Memorial
U10-W76 U10W Goderich 1 St. Marys 8 12/15/19 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W94 U10W Forest-Boris 2 Forest-Smith 3 12/21/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W86 U10W Goderich 6 London 13 12/21/19 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-W79 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 9 St. Marys 2 12/22/19 5:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W74 U10W St. Marys 13 London 10 1/05/20 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena