Western Region Ringette League 2018/2019

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 


WRRL Second Half is now online below please report any problems.

Division stats will be available one the games start.


U10 S Schedule
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
U10-S01 U10S London-Rau 5 Forest-Peters 7 10-13-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S03 U10S London-Padfield 4 Dorchester 1 10-13-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-S04 U10S Forest-Barnett 11 Tillsonburg 4 10-14-2018 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U10-S42 U10S London-Rau 3 London-Padfield 3 10-14-2018 2:30 PM Kinsmen B
U10-S05 U10S London-Padfield 5 Forest-Barnett 8 10-20-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S07 U10S Forest-Peters 4 Dorchester 10 10-20-2018 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U10-S06 U10S Tillsonburg 13 Forest-Smith 11 10-20-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S08 U10S London-Padfield 3 Forest-Peters 4 10-21-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S09 U10S London-Rau 7 Forest-Smith 4 10-21-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S10 U10S Forest-Peters 8 Forest-Smith 4 10-27-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S11 U10S London-Rau 8 Tillsonburg 1 10-27-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-S12 U10S Dorchester 5 Forest-Barnett 12 10-27-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S13 U10S Forest-Smith 1 London-Padfield 8 10-28-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U10-S14 U10S London-Rau 8 Forest-Barnett 8 11-03-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S15 U10S Tillsonburg 2 Dorchester 9 11-03-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-S16 U10S Dorchester 10 Forest-Smith 6 11-04-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S17 U10S Tillsonburg 4 London-Rau 9 11-04-2018 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S18 U10S Forest-Barnett 8 Forest-Peters 1 11-04-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S19 U10S Forest-Peters 5 Tillsonburg 6 11-17-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-S20 U10S Forest-Smith 0 Dorchester 3 11-17-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-S40 U10S Forest-Peters 7 London-Padfield 5 11-17-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen B
U10-S21 U10S London-Padfield 8 Forest-Smith 2 11-24-2018 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S22 U10S Tillsonburg 3 Forest-Barnett 10 11-24-2018 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S23 U10S Dorchester 7 Forest-Peters 7 11-24-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S24 U10S Forest-Smith 9 Tillsonburg 2 11-25-2018 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U10-S25 U10S Dorchester 1 London-Padfield 6 11-25-2018 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S39 U10S London-Padfield 7 London-Rau 0 11-25-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S26 U10S Dorchester 8 Tillsonburg 1 12-01-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-S27 U10S Forest-Barnett 5 London-Rau 7 12-01-2018 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U10-S28 U10S Tillsonburg 3 London-Padfield 10 12-02-2018 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S41 U10S Forest-Smith 5 London-Rau 12 12-02-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S29 U10S Forest-Barnett 11 Forest-Smith 4 12-08-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S31 U10S Tillsonburg 1 Forest-Peters 8 12-09-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S32 U10S Dorchester 6 London-Rau 6 12-09-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S33 U10S London-Padfield 8 Tillsonburg 1 12-15-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-S34 U10S Forest-Barnett 7 Dorchester 6 12-15-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-S35 U10S Forest-Smith 8 Forest-Peters 8 12-15-2018 10:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S02 U10S Forest-Smith 4 Forest-Barnett 4 12-16-2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S36 U10S Forest-Peters 4 London-Rau 6 12-16-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S37 U10S Forest-Peters Forest-Barnett 12-22-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S38 U10S Forest-Barnett London-Padfield 12-23-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S30 U10S London-Rau Dorchester 12-30-2018 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre