Western Region Ringette League 2018/2019

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 


WRRL Second Half is now online below please report any problems.

Division stats will be available one the games start.


U10 N Schedule
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
U10-N01 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 9 Goderich 2 10-13-2018 12:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-N02 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 2 Mitchell 8 10-13-2018 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U10-N03 U10N Guelph 6 Elora/Fergus 3 10-13-2018 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-N04 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 3 Guelph 3 10-19-2018 6:00 PM U of Guelph Red
U10-N05 U10N Elora/Fergus 8 Goderich 1 10-20-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-N06 U10N Mitchell 8 Waterloo 1 10-20-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-N07 U10N Goderich 2 Mitchell 9 10-21-2018 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U10-N08 U10N Waterloo 6 Kitchener-Demelo 5 10-21-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-N09 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 9 Goderich 4 10-27-2018 2:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-N10 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 2 Elora/Fergus 5 10-27-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-N11 U10N Guelph 9 Waterloo 2 10-27-2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-N12 U10N Guelph 8 Goderich 1 10-28-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-N13 U10N Waterloo 3 Mitchell 10 10-28-2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-N14 U10N Elora/Fergus 6 Kitchener-VanReede 6 10-28-2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-N15 U10N Mitchell 9 Kitchener-Demelo 2 11-02-2018 6:15 PM WERC#2
U10-N16 U10N Waterloo 5 Kitchener-VanReede 11 11-03-2018 2:30 PM Kiwanis Arena
U10-N17 U10N Goderich 3 Elora/Fergus 10 11-03-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-N18 U10N Guelph 9 Kitchener-Demelo 3 11-04-2018 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-N19 U10N Elora/Fergus 2 Mitchell 9 11-04-2018 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-N20 U10N Goderich 3 Waterloo 4 11-10-2018 3:30 PM RIM Optimist
U10-N21 U10N Elora/Fergus 8 Guelph 3 11-10-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-N22 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 5 Waterloo 4 11-11-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-N23 U10N Elora/Fergus 8 Waterloo 11-17-2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-N24 U10N Mitchell 10 Kitchener-VanReede 3 11-17-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-N25 U10N Guelph 4 Kitchener-VanReede 4 11-18-2018 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-N26 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 5 Guelph 8 11-23-2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-N27 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 10 Waterloo 3 11-28-2018 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Arena W
U10-N28 U10N Mitchell 8 Goderich 1 12-01-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-N30 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 1 Kitchener-VanReede 5 12-02-2018 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-N32 U10N Waterloo 2 Goderich 7 12-02-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-N33 U10N Goderich 7 Kitchener-VanReede 8 12-08-2018 3:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U10-N34 U10N Mitchell 5 Elora/Fergus 0 12-09-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-N29 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 3 Elora/Fergus 5 12-13-2018 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U10-N35 U10N Waterloo 2 Guelph 5 12-14-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-N36 U10N Goderich 3 Kitchener-Demelo 7 12-15-2018 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U10-N37 U10N Waterloo 3 Elora/Fergus 7 12-16-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-N38 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 2 Mitchell 9 12-16-2018 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-N39 U10N Goderich Guelph 12-21-2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-N31 U10N Mitchell 0 Guelph 0 12-22-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-N41 U10N Guelph Mitchell 12-23-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-N42 U10N Kitchener-VanReede Kitchener-Demelo 12-23-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-N40 U10N Elora/Fergus Kitchener-Demelo 01-13-2019 5:00 PM Sportsworld-Practice