Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U10 E Schedule
Game Division Visitor      Home      Date Time Arena
U10-E01 U10E Kitchener 8 Guelph - M 6 10/18/19 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-E03 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 9 Waterloo - Williams 9 10/19/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E04 U10E Dorchester 5 Waterloo - Duench 1 10/19/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E05 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 8 Forest - Kremer 15 10/20/19 12:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-E06 U10E Guelph - M 7 London - Mara 2 10/20/19 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-E07 U10E Waterloo - Williams 6 Kitchener 1 10/20/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-E08 U10E Waterloo - Williams 8 Guelph - P 4 10/25/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-E09 U10E Kitchener 6 St. Marys - Mitchell 9 10/26/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E10 U10E Guelph - P 2 Forest - Kremer 5 10/26/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-E11 U10E Guelph - M 4 Mitchell - Vosper 8 10/26/19 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U10-E12 U10E Waterloo - Duench 5 Guelph - M 7 10/27/19 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-E13 U10E Kitchener 5 Guelph - P 3 10/27/19 1:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-E14 U10E Forest - Kremer 1 Dorchester 8 10/27/19 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-E15 U10E Mitchell - Vosper 8 Kitchener 3 11/03/19 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-E16 U10E Dorchester 7 Guelph - P 0 11/03/19 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-E17 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell London - Mara 11/03/19 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-E18 U10E Guelph - M 4 Forest - Kremer 11 11/03/19 2:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-E19 U10E Waterloo - Williams 5 Waterloo - Duench 3 11/03/19 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena - Pfaff
U10-E20 U10E Waterloo - Duench 11 St. Marys - Mitchell 12 11/09/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E21 U10E Guelph - P 6 Guelph - M 5 11/15/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-E23 U10E Waterloo - Williams 7 Mitchell - Vosper 9 11/17/19 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U10-E24 U10E Forest - Kremer 5 London - Mara 3 11/17/19 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-E25 U10E Guelph - P 3 St. Marys - Mitchell 9 11/23/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E26 U10E London - Mara 2 Waterloo - Williams 9 11/23/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E28 U10E Forest - Kremer 9 Kitchener 3 11/24/19 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-E29 U10E Waterloo - Duench 2 Mitchell - Vosper 9 11/30/19 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-E30 U10E London - Mara 3 Dorchester 10 11/30/19 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-E34 U10E Dorchester Waterloo - Williams 12/01/19 2:00 PM AMCC-Pfaff
U10-E32 U10E Dorchester Kitchener 12/01/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-E33 U10E Mitchell - Vosper 2 Forest - Kremer 8 12/07/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-E38 U10E Guelph - M 6 Waterloo - Williams 10 12/08/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E36 U10E Dorchester 8 St. Marys - Mitchell 1 12/14/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E37 U10E Waterloo - Williams 5 Forest - Kremer 7 12/14/19 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-E27 U10E Kitchener 5 Waterloo - Duench 1 12/14/19 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E39 U10E Waterloo - Duench 9 Guelph - P 3 12/15/19 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-E40 U10E Guelph - M 0 Dorchester 7 12/15/19 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-E41 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 5 Mitchell - Vosper 6 12/15/19 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-E42 U10E London - Mara 1 Kitchener 6 12/15/19 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-E43 U10E London - Mara 1 Waterloo - Duench 8 12/21/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E44 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 5 Guelph - M 9 12/22/19 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-E45 U10E Mitchell - Vosper 2 Dorchester 3 12/22/19 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-E35 U10E Guelph - P 4 Mitchell - Vosper 5 12/29/19 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U10-E22 U10E Forest - Kremer Waterloo - Duench 12/30/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E02 U10E London - Mara Cancelled Guelph - P Cancelled 3/14/20 11:15 AM Cancelled
U10-E31 U10E Mitchell - Vosper Cancelled London - Mara Cancelled 3/14/20 5:30 PM Cancelled