Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

U10 B Schedule
Game Division Visitor      Home      Date Time Arena
U10-B100 U10B Forest-Kremer 10 St. Marys-McKichan 6 1/11/20 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B101 U10B Waterloo-Williams 2 Chatham 9 1/12/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-B107 U10B Chatham 10 St. Marys-McKichan 3 1/25/20 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B108 U10B Forest-Smith 8 Waterloo-Williams 10 1/25/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-B109 U10B Waterloo-Williams 7 Mitchell-Vosper 1 1/26/20 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U10-B110 U10B Forest-Smith 5 Chatham 11 1/26/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-B111 U10B St. Marys-McKichan 11 Mitchell-Dowson 4 1/26/20 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-B112 U10B Chatham 9 Forest-Kremer 2 2/01/20 12:00 PM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-B113 U10B Forest-Kremer 3 Forest-Smith 2 2/02/20 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-B114 U10B Forest-Kremer 5 Waterloo-Williams 7 2/08/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-B115 U10B Chatham 5 Waterloo-Williams 2 2/09/20 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena
U10-B116 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 6 St. Marys-McKichan 5 2/15/20 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B117 U10B Forest-Smith 6 Mitchell-Dowson 9 2/15/20 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-B118 U10B Mitchell-Dowson 4 Chatham 6 2/16/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-B119 U10B Forest-Smith 7 Mitchell-Vosper 8 2/16/20 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-B120 U10B Waterloo-Williams 6 St. Marys-McKichan 6 2/22/20 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B122 U10B Mitchell-Dowson 4 Forest-Smith 0 2/22/20 6:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-B123 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 6 Chatham 6 2/23/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-B124 U10B Waterloo-Williams 5 Mitchell-Dowson 10 2/23/20 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-B126 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 3 Waterloo-Williams 10 2/29/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-B127 U10B Forest-Kremer 4 Chatham 11 3/01/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-B128 U10B Waterloo-Williams 6 Forest-Smith 6 3/07/20 9:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-B129 U10B St. Marys-McKichan 11 Forest-Kremer 7 3/07/20 10:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-B105 U10B Mitchell-Dowson 8 Forest-Kremer 1 3/08/20 12:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-B102 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 3 Forest-Smith 7 3/08/20 1:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-B130 U10B Forest-Smith 13 Forest-Kremer 8 3/08/20 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-B104 U10B St. Marys-McKichan 6 Waterloo-Williams 8 3/11/20 6:30 PM AMCC-Mercedes
U10-B125 U10B Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled St. Marys-McKichan Cancelled 3/14/20 8:00 AM Cancelled
U10-B106 U10B Chatham Cancelled Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled 3/15/20 1:40 PM Cancelled
U10-B131 U10B Chatham Cancelled Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled 3/15/20 2:45 PM Cancelled
U10-B132 U10B St. Marys-McKichan Cancelled Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled 3/15/20 3:45 PM Cancelled
U10-B133 U10B St. Marys-McKichan Cancelled Forest-Smith Cancelled 3/21/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U10-B121 U10B Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled Forest-Kremer Cancelled 3/22/20 1:40 PM Cancelled
U10-B103 U10B Forest-Kremer Cancelled Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled 3/22/20 2:40 PM Cancelled
U10-B134 U10B Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled 4/30/20 6:00 PM Cancelled