Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

Master List
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
U12-E100 U12E Waterloo 5 St. Thomas 6 1/04/20 10:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-G200 U10G Goderich 5 Tillsonburg 9 1/04/20 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-W150 U12W Goderich-Deighton 4 Tillsonburg 7 1/04/20 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-R150 U10R Guelph-Murdock 4 Waterloo-Duench 11 1/04/20 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-W151 U12W Dorchester-MacDonald 9 London-Martin 3 1/04/20 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-100 U14 Goderich 3 Wellington North 2 1/04/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U14-101 U14 St. Thomas 0 London 5 1/04/20 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-102 U14 Dorchester 4 Waterloo 7 1/04/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-103 U14 Wellington North 5 Chatham 4 1/05/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-169 U14 Waterloo 4 Hanover 6 1/05/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U08-W150 U08W Dorchester St. Thomas 1/05/20 2:00 PM Memorial Arena
U12-W152 U12W London-Martin 4 London-Suchard 5 1/05/20 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-105 U14 Kitchener-Legault 9 St. Thomas 2 1/05/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U08-W151 U08W Forest - Van St. Marys - Stokes 1/11/20 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B100 U10B Forest-Kremer 10 St. Marys-McKichan 6 1/11/20 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W152 U08W Forest - Braun Mitchell 1/11/20 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-W153 U08W St. Marys - Stokes London 1/12/20 12:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U09-54 U09 Guelph-Davidson 10 Guelph-C 6 1/12/20 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-B101 U10B Waterloo-Williams 2 Chatham 9 1/12/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U08-W154 U08W Forest - Braun Dorchester 1/12/20 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-W155 U08W Forest - Van St. Thomas 1/12/20 2:00 PM Memorial Arena
U12-E103 U12E Waterloo 3 Elora Fergus 6 1/16/20 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-109 U14 Exeter/Seaforth Goderich 1/17/20 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U09-55 U09 Guelph-C 3 Tillsonburg 10 1/18/20 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-R155 U10R Dorchester 2 Forest-Boris 5 1/19/20 12:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-W158 U12W London-Suchard 0 Tillsonburg 5 1/19/20 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-118 U14 Elora Fergus 6 Chatham 7 1/19/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-119 U14 Hanover 8 Guelph 1 1/19/20 1:00 PM Univ Of Guelph-Red
U08-E105 U08E Wellington North Hanover 1/19/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U12-E101 U12E St. Thomas 7 Dorchester 5 1/19/20 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-W159 U08W London St. Thomas 1/19/20 2:00 PM Memorial Arena
U10-G205 U10G London-Sommerville 5 London-Mara 6 1/19/20 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-W159 U12W Goderich-Deighton 3 Forest 10 1/19/20 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-W160 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 4 London-Martin 3 1/19/20 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-R156 U10R Waterloo-Duench 7 Kitchener 6 1/19/20 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E105 U12E Waterloo 8 Kitchener-Demelo 5 1/19/20 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-120 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 2 Waterloo 7 1/19/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-E106 U12E Kitchener-Mciver 4 Elora Fergus 4 1/23/20 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-121 U14 Guelph 3 Elora Fergus 7 1/23/20 8:00 PM Drayton
U14-122 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Dorchester 4 1/24/20 5:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-R158 U10R Guelph-Murdock 7 Guelph-Peterson 6 1/24/20 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-W161 U12W Tillsonburg 5 Guelph 3 1/24/20 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-104 U14 Mitchell 1 Hanover 7 1/24/20 7:30 PM P&H Centre
U08-W160 U08W Mitchell St. Marys - Pickel 1/25/20 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-E107 U12E Elora Fergus 5 Dorchester 2 1/25/20 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U10-B107 U10B Chatham 10 St. Marys-McKichan 3 1/25/20 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W156 U12W Guelph 0 Goderich-Bruinsma 5 1/25/20 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-57 U09 Chatham 3 Goderich 9 1/25/20 1:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U12-W171 U12W Guelph 7 Goderich-Deighton 7 1/25/20 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-124 U14 Forest 7 Mitchell 9 1/25/20 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-G206 U10G Tillsonburg 5 Cambridge 5 1/25/20 3:00 PM Karl Homuth Arena
U12-W162 U12W London-Suchard 2 Dorchester-MacDonald 4 1/25/20 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-58 U09 Tillsonburg 9 Guelph-C 4 1/25/20 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-123 U14 Elora Fergus 7 Wellington North 10 1/25/20 4:00 PM Arthur Arena
U09-59 U09 Kitchener 8 Guelph-Davidson 3 1/25/20 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-125 U14 London 2 Kitchener-Legault 6 1/25/20 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U10-R184 U10R St. Marys-Graham 12 Waterloo-Duench 7 1/25/20 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U08-E106 U08E Waterloo Wellington North 1/25/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U14-126 U14 Waterloo 4 St Marys 0 1/25/20 6:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B108 U10B Forest-Smith 8 Waterloo-Williams 10 1/25/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U08-W161 U08W Dorchester Mitchell 1/26/20 9:30 AM Mitchell Arena
U10-R157 U10R St. Marys-Graham 8 Guelph-Murdock 6 1/26/20 11:00 AM Univ Of Guelph-Red
U10-B109 U10B Waterloo-Williams 7 Mitchell-Vosper 1 1/26/20 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U08-W162 U08W St Marys - Pickel London 1/26/20 12:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-B110 U10B Forest-Smith 5 Chatham 11 1/26/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-G207 U10G Goderich 0 London-Sommerville 7 1/26/20 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U09-60 U09 Guelph-Davidson 4 Kitchener 7 1/26/20 1:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U12-W163 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 3 London-Suchard 3 1/26/20 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-127 U14 Guelph 4 Chatham 9 1/26/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-W164 U12W Forest 6 London-Martin 9 1/26/20 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-129 U14 St Marys 0 Hanover 4 1/26/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U09-61 U09 Tillsonburg 9 Chatham 3 1/26/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-G208 U10G Tillsonburg 4 London-Mara 5 1/26/20 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-130 U14 Mitchell 3 London 2 1/26/20 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-B111 U10B St. Marys-McKichan 11 Mitchell-Dowson 4 1/26/20 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E107 U08E Wellington North Kitchener 1/26/20 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E109 U12E St. Thomas 5 Kitchener-Mciver 12 1/26/20 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E108 U12E Kitchener-Demelo 6 Waterloo 3 1/26/20 6:00 PM moses springer
U14-131 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 2 Kitchener-Legault 7 1/26/20 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-R159 U10R Dorchester 5 St. Marys-Graham 12 1/30/20 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-106 U14 Forest 7 Exeter/Seaforth 5 1/30/20 7:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-W165 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 9 Goderich-Deighton 5 1/31/20 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U14-133 U14 Mitchell 4 Guelph 5 1/31/20 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W163 U08W Forest - Van St. Marys - Pickel 2/01/20 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W164 U08W St. Thomas Forest - Braun 2/01/20 9:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-G209 U10G Cambridge 6 St. Thomas 8 2/01/20 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U10-B112 U10B Chatham 9 Forest-Kremer 2 2/01/20 12:00 PM Shores Rec (Forest)
U12-W155 U12W Tillsonburg 3 Goderich-Bruinsma 3 2/01/20 1:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-134 U14 Dorchester 2 Forest 7 2/01/20 1:00 PM Shores Rec (Forest)
U14-135 U14 St Marys 1 Mitchell 2 2/01/20 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E103 U08E Hanover Elora Fergus 2/01/20 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-W166 U12W Goderich-Deighton 7 Dorchester-MacDonald 9 2/01/20 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-62 U09 Goderich 12 Guelph-C 5 2/01/20 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-E110 U12E Dorchester 7 Waterloo 0 2/01/20 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-R160 U10R Forest-Boris 5 Waterloo-Duench 6 2/01/20 7:30 PM RIM-Optimist
U09-63 U09 Guelph-Davidson 5 Goderich 6 2/02/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U10-G203 U10G Cambridge 2 Tillsonburg 2 2/02/20 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U08-W165 U08W St Marys - Stokes Dorchester 2/02/20 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-137 U14 Hanover 4 Goderich 1 2/02/20 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-R161 U10R Guelph-Murdock 10 Dorchester 6 2/02/20 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-W166 U08W St Marys - Pickel St. Thomas 2/02/20 2:00 PM Memorial Arena
U08-E108 U08E Waterloo Elora Fergus 2/02/20 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-B113 U10B Forest-Kremer 3 Forest-Smith 2 2/02/20 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U09-64 U09 Chatham 5 Kitchener 7 2/02/20 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-R162 U10R Guelph-Peterson 5 Forest-Boris 4 2/02/20 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-G201 U10G Goderich 0 St. Thomas 7 2/04/20 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U08-W167 U08W Forest - Braun St. Marys - Stokes 2/08/20 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-R163 U10R Kitchener 0 St. Marys-Graham 7 2/08/20 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-G210 U10G London-Sommerville 6 Goderich 9 2/08/20 1:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U12-W167 U12W London-Martin 4 Tillsonburg 7 2/08/20 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-W168 U12W Forest 8 Goderich-Bruinsma 7 2/08/20 2:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-G211 U10G London-Mara 10 Cambridge 3 2/08/20 3:00 PM Karl Homuth Arena
U14-111 U14 St. Thomas 2 Kitchener-Houghtling 9 2/08/20 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-138 U14 Goderich 4 Dorchester 3 2/08/20 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E100 U08E Waterloo Hanover 2/08/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U08-E101 U08E Hanover Wellington North 2/08/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U12-E111 U12E Kitchener-Demelo 0 Kitchener-Mciver 5 2/08/20 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U10-B114 U10B Forest-Kremer 5 Waterloo-Williams 7 2/08/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-139 U14 St Marys 1 Kitchener-Legault 7 2/08/20 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-W181 U12W London-Martin 6 Goderich-Bruinsma 6 2/09/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U10-G212 U10G London-Sommerville 8 Tillsonburg 3 2/09/20 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-W169 U12W Dorchester-MacDonald 6 Tillsonburg 5 2/09/20 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-G213 U10G St. Thomas London-Mara 2/09/20 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-W170 U12W Forest 6 London-Suchard 1 2/09/20 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-128 U14 Goderich 9 Elora Fergus 14 2/09/20 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-140 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Hanover 5 2/09/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U08-W168 U08W St. Thomas Mitchell 2/09/20 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E111 U08E Kitchener Hanover 2/09/20 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-141 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 3 London 3 2/09/20 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-B115 U10B Chatham 5 Waterloo-Williams 2 2/09/20 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena
U09-66 U09 Tillsonburg 5 Kitchener 6 2/09/20 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E112 U12E St. Thomas 7 Kitchener-Demelo 7 2/09/20 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-E104 U08E Kitchener Waterloo 2/12/20 6:30 PM AMCC-Mercedes
U09-50 U09 Kitchener 10 Guelph-C 6 2/14/20 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W158 U08W London Forest - Van 2/15/20 10:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-B116 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 6 St. Marys-McKichan 5 2/15/20 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-G214 U10G London-Mara 7 St. Thomas 2 2/15/20 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U10-R165 U10R Forest-Boris 2 St. Marys-Graham 7 2/15/20 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-56 U09 Kitchener 3 Tillsonburg 6 2/15/20 11:45 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U08-W156 U08W St. Thomas St. Marys - Stokes 2/15/20 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-144 U14 London 2 Kitchener-Houghtling 9 2/15/20 1:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U10-B117 U10B Forest-Smith 6 Mitchell-Dowson 9 2/15/20 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E112 U08E Wellington North Elora Fergus 2/15/20 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U09-67 U09 Chatham 4 Guelph-Davidson 9 2/15/20 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-70 U09 Chatham 6 Guelph-C 11 2/15/20 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-B118 U10B Mitchell-Dowson 4 Chatham 6 2/16/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-W172 U12W Goderich-Deighton 4 Guelph 6 2/16/20 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W170 U08W London Dorchester 2/16/20 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-E113 U12E St. Thomas 5 Elora Fergus 7 2/16/20 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-146 U14 Mitchell 2 Chatham 6 2/16/20 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-147 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling 3 Elora Fergus 7 2/16/20 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-B119 U10B Forest-Smith 7 Mitchell-Vosper 8 2/16/20 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-68 U09 Kitchener 7 Chatham 5 2/16/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-110 U14 Kitchener-Legault 8 London 1 2/16/20 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-112 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 2 St Marys 2 2/16/20 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-R168 U10R Guelph-Peterson 8 Kitchener 7 2/16/20 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E114 U12E Dorchester 2 St. Thomas 1 2/18/20 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-116 U14 Elora Fergus 7 Waterloo 3 2/19/20 7:30 PM AMCC Mercedes
U10-R152 U10R Kitchener 3 St. Marys-Graham 7 2/20/20 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-148 U14 Mitchell 1 Goderich 1 2/21/20 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U10-B120 U10B Waterloo-Williams 6 St. Marys-McKichan 6 2/22/20 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-G215 U10G Tillsonburg 6 St. Thomas 4 2/22/20 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U12-E115 U12E Kitchener-Demelo 4 Dorchester 2 2/22/20 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U14-149 U14 London 3 St. Thomas 3 2/22/20 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-150 U14 Waterloo 2 Exeter/Seaforth 3 2/22/20 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U09-69 U09 Guelph-C 11 Goderich 7 2/22/20 1:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U08-W172 U08W St Marys - Stokes Mitchell 2/22/20 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-W153 U12W Forest 9 Goderich-Deighton 2 2/22/20 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-151 U14 Hanover 4 Wellington North 1 2/22/20 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U10-G216 U10G Goderich 5 Cambridge 2 2/22/20 3:00 PM Karl Homuth Arena
U14-145 U14 Forest 8 Elora Fergus 5 2/22/20 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-R151 U10R Guelph-Peterson 8 Dorchester 8 2/22/20 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-W173 U12W London-Suchard 5 London-Martin 4 2/22/20 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-B122 U10B Mitchell-Dowson 4 Forest-Smith 0 2/22/20 6:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U08-E114 U08E Kitchener Wellington North 2/22/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U14-108 U14 Kitchener-Legault 5 Kitchener-Houghtling 1 2/22/20 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U08-W173 U08W Mitchell London 2/23/20 12:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U08-W174 U08W Forest - Van Forest - Braun 2/23/20 12:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-B123 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 6 Chatham 6 2/23/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-153 U14 St. Thomas 5 Guelph 5 2/23/20 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-R167 U10R Waterloo-Duench 11 Dorchester 4 2/23/20 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-W174 U12W Tillsonburg 6 London-Suchard 4 2/23/20 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U09-52 U09 Goderich 5 Kitchener 6 2/23/20 1:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-R170 U10R Kitchener 4 Forest-Boris 7 2/23/20 1:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U14-154 U14 Chatham 3 Hanover 5 2/23/20 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U10-G218 U10G Cambridge 5 London-Sommerville 4 2/23/20 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-W175 U12W Dorchester-MacDonald 2 Forest 8 2/23/20 2:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U08-E115 U08E Kitchener Elora Fergus 2/23/20 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-B124 U10B Waterloo-Williams 5 Mitchell-Dowson 10 2/23/20 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-156 U14 Wellington North 5 Forest 6 2/23/20 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U14-155 U14 St Marys 3 London 4 2/23/20 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E116 U12E Elora Fergus 4 Kitchener-Demelo 3 2/23/20 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E117 U12E Kitchener-Mciver 8 Waterloo 5 2/23/20 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U08-W175 U08W London St. Marys - Stokes 2/29/20 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-E118 U12E Kitchener-Mciver 7 St. Thomas 7 2/29/20 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U08-W169 U08W Dorchester St. Marys - Pickel 2/29/20 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-71 U09 Guelph-Davidson 4 Tillsonburg 6 2/29/20 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-142 U14 Dorchester 6 St. Thomas 1 2/29/20 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-158 U14 Waterloo Forest 2/29/20 11:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-G219 U10G St. Thomas 4 Tillsonburg 6 2/29/20 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-143 U14 Chatham 7 Exeter/Seaforth 3 2/29/20 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U09-72 U09 Kitchener 6 Goderich 1 2/29/20 2:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-R172 U10R Dorchester 7 Guelph-Murdock 7 2/29/20 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-R171 U10R St. Marys-Graham 7 Waterloo-Duench 5 2/29/20 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-W176 U12W London-Suchard 3 Guelph 4 2/29/20 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-136 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Wellington North 6 2/29/20 6:30 PM Mt Forest Arena
U14-152 U14 Chatham 8 St Marys 2 2/29/20 6:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B126 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 3 Waterloo-Williams 10 2/29/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-159 U14 Guelph Goderich 3/01/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U09-73 U09 Chatham 6 Tillsonburg 11 3/01/20 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-G220 U10G London-Mara 5 Tillsonburg 12 3/01/20 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U08-E116 U08E Hanover Kitchener 3/01/20 12:00 PM Don Mclaren Arena
U09-74 U09 Guelph-C 3 Guelph-Davidson 5 3/01/20 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-B127 U10B Forest-Kremer 4 Chatham 11 3/01/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-W178 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 7 Tillsonburg 8 3/01/20 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-G202 U10G St. Thomas 2 London-Sommerville 9 3/01/20 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U08-E110 U08E Elora Fergus Wellington North 3/01/20 1:30 PM Arthur Arena
U14-132 U14 Hanover 6 Elora Fergus 4 3/01/20 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-R183 U10R Guelph-Peterson 5 Kitchener 3 3/01/20 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E119 U12E Elora Fergus 5 St. Thomas 7 3/01/20 4:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-E104 U12E Dorchester 1 Kitchener-Mciver 3 3/01/20 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-160 U14 Wellington North 5 Waterloo 2 3/01/20 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-R173 U10R Kitchener 5 Guelph-Murdock 5 3/06/20 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-161 U14 Wellington North 5 Guelph 1 3/06/20 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-B128 U10B Waterloo-Williams 6 Forest-Smith 6 3/07/20 9:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-B129 U10B St. Marys-McKichan 11 Forest-Kremer 7 3/07/20 10:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U10-R174 U10R Guelph-Peterson St. Marys-Graham 3/07/20 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-R175 U10R Waterloo-Duench 0 Forest-Boris 7 3/07/20 11:00 AM Shores Rec (Forest)
U14-107 U14 Hanover 5 Dorchester 4 3/07/20 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U09-53 U09 Tillsonburg 6 Guelph-Davidson 4 3/07/20 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U10-G221 U10G London-Mara Goderich 3/07/20 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W179 U12W Guelph Forest 3/07/20 1:00 PM Shores Rec (Forest)
U08-E117 U08E Wellington North Waterloo 3/07/20 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U08-E102 U08E Elora Fergus Kitchener 3/07/20 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-W180 U12W Goderich-Deighton 1 London-Suchard 3 3/07/20 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-162 U14 London 2 Forest 5 3/07/20 6:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U14-163 U14 Guelph 6 Kitchener-Legault 6 3/07/20 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U08-W178 U08W Forest - Braun London 3/08/20 12:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U09-51 U09 Guelph-C 2 Chatham 7 3/08/20 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-B105 U10B Mitchell-Dowson 8 Forest-Kremer 1 3/08/20 12:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-R176 U10R Forest-Boris 4 Guelph-Peterson 8 3/08/20 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-G223 U10G Cambridge London-Mara 3/08/20 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-W177 U12W Dorchester-MacDonald 3 Goderich-Bruinsma 7 3/08/20 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-117 U14 Kitchener-Legault 5 Mitchell 7 3/08/20 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U10-B102 U10B Mitchell-Vosper 3 Forest-Smith 7 3/08/20 1:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U09-75 U09 Tillsonburg Goderich 3/08/20 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-R177 U10R St. Marys-Graham 13 Dorchester 6 3/08/20 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E109 U08E Hanover Waterloo 3/08/20 2:00 PM AMCC-Pfaff
U09-76 U09 Guelph-Davidson 4 Chatham 8 3/08/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-B130 U10B Forest-Smith 13 Forest-Kremer 8 3/08/20 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-R178 U10R Guelph-Murdock 8 Kitchener 9 3/08/20 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-G222 U10G London-Sommerville 2 St. Thomas 2 3/10/20 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-165 U14 St Marys 7 St. Thomas 6 3/10/20 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U10-B104 U10B St. Marys-McKichan 6 Waterloo-Williams 8 3/11/20 6:30 PM AMCC-Mercedes
U14-164 U14 Goderich 5 St Marys 2 3/12/20 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-G224 U10G Tillsonburg Cancelled Goderich Cancelled 3/13/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U10-R166 U10R Waterloo-Duench Cancelled Guelph-Peterson Cancelled 3/13/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U10-B125 U10B Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled St. Marys-McKichan Cancelled 3/14/20 8:00 AM Cancelled
U08-W171 U08W Dorchester Cancelled Forest - Van Cancelled 3/14/20 10:00 AM Cancelled
U08-W177 U08W St. Thomas Cancelled St. Marys - Pickel Cancelled 3/14/20 10:00 AM Cancelled
U12-E120 U12E Kitchener-Mciver Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/14/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U14-115 U14 Chatham Cancelled Forest Cancelled 3/14/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U09-65 U09 Goderich Cancelled Tillsonburg Cancelled 3/14/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U14-166 U14 Guelph Cancelled Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled 3/14/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U10-G204 U10G St. Thomas Cancelled Goderich Cancelled 3/14/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U12-W157 U12W London-Martin Cancelled Goderich-Deighton Cancelled 3/14/20 2:00 PM Cancelled
U14-167 U14 Elora Fergus Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/14/20 2:45 PM Cancelled
U12-E102 U12E Kitchener-Demelo Cancelled Elora Fergus Cancelled 3/14/20 3:00 PM Cancelled
U12-W182 U12W Guelph Cancelled Dorchester-MacDonald Cancelled 3/14/20 3:30 PM Cancelled
U09-77 U09 Guelph-C Cancelled Kitchener Cancelled 3/14/20 5:30 PM Cancelled
U08-E118 U08E Elora Fergus Cancelled Waterloo Cancelled 3/14/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U12-W183 U12W Tillsonburg Cancelled Forest Cancelled 3/14/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U14-114 U14 Dorchester Cancelled Wellington North Cancelled 3/14/20 6:30 PM Cancelled
U12-W184 U12W London-Suchard Cancelled Goderich-Deighton Cancelled 3/15/20 10:00 AM Cancelled
U12-W154 U12W Dorchester-MacDonald Cancelled Guelph Cancelled 3/15/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U08-W176 U08W Mitchell Cancelled Forest - Van Cancelled 3/15/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U10-R154 U10R St. Marys-Graham Cancelled Guelph-Peterson Cancelled 3/15/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U10-G225 U10G London-Mara Cancelled London-Sommerville Cancelled 3/15/20 12:30 PM Cancelled
U10-G228 U10G Cambridge Cancelled Goderich Cancelled 3/15/20 12:30 PM Cancelled
U14-168 U14 Goderich Cancelled Chatham Cancelled 3/15/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U10-B106 U10B Chatham Cancelled Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled 3/15/20 1:40 PM Cancelled
U10-B131 U10B Chatham Cancelled Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled 3/15/20 2:45 PM Cancelled
U10-B132 U10B St. Marys-McKichan Cancelled Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled 3/15/20 3:45 PM Cancelled
U10-R164 U10R Dorchester Cancelled Kitchener Cancelled 3/15/20 4:00 PM Cancelled
U12-E121 U12E Elora Fergus Cancelled Waterloo Cancelled 3/15/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U14-170 U14 Forest Cancelled Kitchener-Houghtling Cancelled 3/15/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U14-171 U14 Kitchener-Legault Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/15/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U10-R181 U10R Guelph-Murdock Cancelled Guelph-Peterson Cancelled 3/20/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U08-W180 U08W St Marys - Stokes Cancelled Forest - Braun Cancelled 3/21/20 9:00 AM Cancelled
U10-R179 U10R Dorchester Cancelled Forest-Boris Cancelled 3/21/20 10:00 AM Cancelled
U08-W179 U08W Mitchell Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/21/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U12-W185 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma Cancelled Forest Cancelled 3/21/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U14-157 U14 London Cancelled Guelph Cancelled 3/21/20 11:15 AM Cancelled
U14-172 U14 Elora Fergus Cancelled Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled 3/21/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U10-B133 U10B St. Marys-McKichan Cancelled Forest-Smith Cancelled 3/21/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U12-E122 U12E Dorchester Cancelled Kitchener-Demelo Cancelled 3/21/20 1:15 PM Cancelled
U14-173 U14 St. Thomas Cancelled Kitchener-Legault Cancelled 3/21/20 2:15 PM Cancelled
U14-174 U14 Wellington North Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/21/20 2:45 PM Cancelled
U14-175 U14 Dorchester Cancelled Kitchener-Houghtling Cancelled 3/21/20 3:15 PM Cancelled
U12-W186 U12W Tillsonburg Cancelled Dorchester-MacDonald Cancelled 3/21/20 3:30 PM Cancelled
U09-78 U09 Goderich Cancelled Guelph-Davidson Cancelled 3/21/20 4:00 PM Cancelled
U12-W187 U12W London-Martin Cancelled Guelph Cancelled 3/21/20 5:00 PM Cancelled
U10-R180 U10R Kitchener Cancelled Waterloo-Duench Cancelled 3/21/20 5:30 PM Cancelled
U14-176 U14 Waterloo Cancelled Goderich Cancelled 3/21/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U14-113 U14 Kitchener-Houghtling Cancelled St. Thomas Cancelled 3/21/20 6:30 PM Cancelled
U14-177 U14 Forest Cancelled St Marys Cancelled 3/21/20 6:45 PM Cancelled
U10-G226 U10G St. Thomas Cancelled Cambridge Cancelled 3/22/20 9:00 AM Cancelled
U10-R169 U10R Forest-Boris Cancelled Guelph-Murdock Cancelled 3/22/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U08-E119 U08E Waterloo Cancelled Kitchener Cancelled 3/22/20 12:00 PM Cancelled
U12-W188 U12W Forest Cancelled Dorchester-MacDonald Cancelled 3/22/20 12:30 PM Cancelled
U08-W181 U08W St. Marys - Pickel Cancelled Forest - Van Cancelled 3/22/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U09-79 U09 Goderich Cancelled Chatham Cancelled 3/22/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U10-G227 U10G Tillsonburg Cancelled London-Sommerville Cancelled 3/22/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U10-R153 U10R Forest-Boris Cancelled Guelph-Murdock Cancelled 3/22/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U14-178 U14 St. Thomas Cancelled Waterloo Cancelled 3/22/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U08-E113 U08E Elora Fergus Cancelled Hanover Cancelled 3/22/20 1:30 PM Cancelled
U10-R182 U10R Waterloo-Duench Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/22/20 1:30 PM Cancelled
U12-W189 U12W Guelph Cancelled London-Martin Cancelled 3/22/20 1:30 PM Cancelled
U10-B121 U10B Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled Forest-Kremer Cancelled 3/22/20 1:40 PM Cancelled
U10-G217 U10G Goderich Cancelled London-Mara Cancelled 3/22/20 2:00 PM Cancelled
U10-B103 U10B Forest-Kremer Cancelled Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled 3/22/20 2:40 PM Cancelled
U12-E123 U12E Waterloo Cancelled Kitchener-Mciver Cancelled 3/22/20 5:00 PM Cancelled
U14-179 U14 Chatham Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/22/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U08-W157 U08W St Marys - Pickel Cancelled Forest - Braun Cancelled 3/30/20 9:00 AM Cancelled
U10-B134 U10B Mitchell-Dowson Cancelled Mitchell-Vosper Cancelled 4/30/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U10-G229 U10G London-Sommerville Cancelled Cambridge Cancelled 4/30/20 6:00 PM Cancelled