Western Region Ringette League 2019/2020

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

Master List
Game Division Visitor        Home        Date Time Arena
U10-E01 U10E Kitchener 8 Guelph - M 6 10/18/19 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-W50 U10W St. Thomas 0 Forest-Smith 7 10/19/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W51 U10W St. Marys 10 Forest-Boris 4 10/19/19 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U12-W50 U12W St. Thomas 3 Dorchester 9 10/19/19 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E01 U14E Guelph 5 Kitchener - White 1 10/19/19 1:15 PM Sportsworld
U14-W50 U14W St. Marys 0 Goderich 7 10/19/19 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-E02 U14E Hanover 9 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 2 10/19/19 2:15 PM Sportsworld
U12-E01 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 8 Elora Fergus 7 10/19/19 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-E03 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 9 Waterloo - Williams 9 10/19/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U14-W51 U14W Chatham 7 Dorchester 3 10/19/19 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-E02 U12E London - Martin 4 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 10/19/19 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U10-E04 U10E Dorchester 5 Waterloo - Duench 1 10/19/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U16-001 U16 Dorchester 4 London 1 10/19/19 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-E03 U14E Mitchell 3 Waterloo 5 10/19/19 7:30 PM Rim - Optimists
U16-002 U16 Goderich 2 Kitchener 4 10/19/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-W52 U14W London 2 Forest 7 10/19/19 8:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-003 U19 Goderich 2 London 0 10/19/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-W51 U12W Goderich-Deighton 5 Goderich-Bruinsma 9 10/20/19 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U10-E05 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 8 Forest - Kremer 15 10/20/19 12:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-W53 U10W Forest-Smith 2 Chatham 9 10/20/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-E06 U10E Guelph - M 7 London - Mara 2 10/20/19 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E03 U12E Elora Fergus 5 Guelph 5 10/20/19 1:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-W52 U12W Dorchester 1 Forest 8 10/20/19 1:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U14-W53 U14W Forest 3 Chatham 3 10/20/19 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-E04 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 1 Hanover 8 10/20/19 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U10-W54 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 9 London 2 10/20/19 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U16-003 U16 St. Marys 1 Chatham 0 10/20/19 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-005 U19 London 8 Hanover 5 10/20/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U09-001 U09 Dorchester 7 Kitchener 6 10/20/19 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-E07 U10E Waterloo - Williams 6 Kitchener 1 10/20/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E05 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 4 Waterloo 4 10/20/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U19-006 U19 Goderich 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 10/20/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-E05 U14E Kitchener - White 2 Waterloo 4 10/20/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14-W54 U14W Goderich 6 Dorchester 4 10/20/19 7:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-W55 U10W London 7 St. Thomas 4 10/22/19 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-W53 U12W London 1 St. Marys 8 10/22/19 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W54 U12W Forest 8 St. Thomas 1 10/22/19 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-W55 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 5 St. Marys 2 10/24/19 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W55 U12W St. Marys 12 Goderich-Bruinsma 5 10/25/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U10-E08 U10E Waterloo - Williams 8 Guelph - P 4 10/25/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-W56 U10W St. Thomas 1 St. Marys 8 10/26/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E09 U10E Kitchener 6 St. Marys - Mitchell 9 10/26/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E10 U10E Guelph - P 2 Forest - Kremer 5 10/26/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U19-007 U19 Forest 0 Goderich 3 10/26/19 10:30 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W57 U10W London 1 Forest-Smith 8 10/26/19 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U14-W56 U14W London 5 St. Thomas 1 10/26/19 11:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-E06 U14E Mitchell 4 Guelph 3 10/26/19 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U09-002 U09 Dorchester 7 Goderich 0 10/26/19 11:30 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W58 U10W Forest-Boris 4 Tillsonburg 1 10/26/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-W57 U14W Dorchester 3 Exeter/Seaforth 5 10/26/19 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U10-W59 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 10 Goderich 3 10/26/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-E11 U10E Guelph - M 4 Mitchell - Vosper 8 10/26/19 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U12-E06 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 Tillsonburg 13 10/26/19 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-004 U16 Dorchester 1 Mitchell 4 10/26/19 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-W56 U12W Dorchester 2 Goderich-Bruinsma 7 10/26/19 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W57 U12W London 6 Goderich-Deighton 4 10/26/19 3:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-W58 U14W Forest 6 Goderich 5 10/26/19 4:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-005 U16 London 5 Elora Fergus 2 10/26/19 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-006 U16 Kitchener 4 Goderich 3 10/26/19 5:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-E08 U12E Elora Fergus 11 Waterloo 4 10/26/19 5:30 PM Rim - Optimists
U12-E07 U12E Guelph 5 London - Martin 5 10/26/19 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-002 U19 Hanover 4 Forest 7 10/26/19 7:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-008 U19 Mitchell 3 London 1 10/26/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U09-003 U09 Kitchener 7 Goderich 3 10/27/19 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U10-W60 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 7 Tillsonburg 0 10/27/19 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-E12 U10E Waterloo - Duench 5 Guelph - M 7 10/27/19 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-E09 U12E Elora Fergus 4 Tillsonburg 8 10/27/19 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U19-009 U19 Owen Sound 1 Goderich 4 10/27/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-E13 U10E Kitchener 5 Guelph - P 3 10/27/19 1:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-W61 U10W Chatham 12 London 5 10/27/19 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-W59 U14W St. Marys 3 Chatham 8 10/27/19 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-E14 U10E Forest - Kremer 1 Dorchester 8 10/27/19 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-007 U16 Mitchell 10 Goderich 4 10/27/19 1:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W62 U10W Goderich 7 St. Thomas 5 10/27/19 2:00 PM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-W58 U12W Goderich-Deighton 3 London 4 10/27/19 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U16-008 U16 Elora Fergus 1 Chatham 8 10/27/19 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-E07 U14E Guelph 2 Mitchell 4 10/27/19 2:20 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-W60 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 5 Forest 2 10/27/19 3:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-011 U19 Kitchener 1 London 3 10/27/19 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-010 U19 Forest 4 St Thomas 5 10/27/19 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-E10 U12E Guelph 9 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 3 10/27/19 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E11 U12E London - Martin 7 Waterloo 1 10/27/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U14-E08 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 5 Kitchener - White 5 10/27/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-W61 U14W St. Thomas 2 Dorchester 9 10/27/19 7:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-W63 U10W Tillsonburg 4 St. Thomas 0 10/29/19 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-W59 U12W St. Marys 7 St. Thomas 0 10/29/19 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-012 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 4 10/29/19 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-W50 U08W Mitchell Forest - Van 11/02/19 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U12-W60 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 8 St. Thomas 1 11/02/19 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-W61 U12W Goderich-Deighton 1 Forest 8 11/02/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U14-W62 U14W Chatham 9 St. Thomas 2 11/02/19 11:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-E12 U12E Tillsonburg 8 Guelph 5 11/02/19 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U14-W63 U14W London 2 Exeter/Seaforth 3 11/02/19 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U10-W64 U10W St. Marys 5 Mitchell-Dowson 12 11/02/19 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-E09 U14E Waterloo 2 Wellington North 3 11/02/19 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U16-009 U16 Goderich 5 Mitchell 12 11/02/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-004 U09 Kitchener 0 Cambridge 4 11/02/19 6:00 PM Karl Homuth Arena
U16-010 U16 Kitchener 3 London 0 11/02/19 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-W64 U14W St. Marys 3 Forest 8 11/02/19 7:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-013 U19 Owen Sound 5 Kitchener 3 11/02/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-014 U19 Forest 1 London 7 11/02/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U08-E01 U08E Kitchener Guelph - C 11/03/19 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-E15 U10E Mitchell - Vosper 8 Kitchener 3 11/03/19 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-E16 U10E Dorchester 7 Guelph - P 0 11/03/19 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-W65 U10W St. Marys 6 Chatham 13 11/03/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U08-W51 U08W St. Marys Dorchester 11/03/19 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-W66 U10W Goderich 3 Forest-Boris 9 11/03/19 1:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U09-005 U09 Cambridge 5 Dorchester 9 11/03/19 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-E15 U12E Waterloo 3 London - Martin 7 11/03/19 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-E11 U14E Elora Fergus 2 Hanover 6 11/03/19 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-011 U16 Mitchell 5 Elora Fergus 4 11/03/19 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-E17 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell London - Mara 11/03/19 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-E18 U10E Guelph - M 4 Forest - Kremer 11 11/03/19 2:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U14-W65 U14W Chatham 7 London 0 11/03/19 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-015 U19 Kitchener 6 Hanover 4 11/03/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U08-W52 U08W Tillsonburg Mitchell 11/03/19 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-E19 U10E Waterloo - Williams 5 Waterloo - Duench 3 11/03/19 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena - Pfaff
U10-W67 U10W Tillsonburg 0 Forest-Smith 7 11/03/19 3:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-016 U19 London 4 St Thomas 2 11/03/19 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-W63 U12W St. Thomas 4 Forest 11 11/03/19 4:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U12-E16 U12E Tillsonburg 11 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 4 11/03/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E12 U14E Wellington North 5 Kitchener - White 5 11/03/19 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-W64 U12W Forest 3 St. Marys 10 11/05/19 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-018 U19 Kitchener 2 St Thomas 5 11/05/19 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U08-E02 U08E Elora Fergus Guelph - D 11/08/19 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-W68 U10W Tillsonburg 3 St. Marys 10 11/09/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E20 U10E Waterloo - Duench 11 St. Marys - Mitchell 12 11/09/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W66 U12W Goderich-Deighton 10 St. Thomas 3 11/09/19 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U08-W53 U08W Forest Braun Tillsonburg 11/09/19 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-W52 U10W Tillsonburg 7 Goderich 9 11/09/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-007 U09 Goderich 1 Cambridge 8 11/09/19 3:00 PM Karl Homuth Arena
U19-019 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Owen Sound 4 11/09/19 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U08-E03 U08E Guelph - C Waterloo 11/09/19 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U14-E13 U14E Kitchener - White 3 Wellington North 6 11/09/19 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U14-E14 U14E Hanover 1 Guelph 2 11/10/19 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U08-W54 U08W Forest - Van Tillsonburg 11/10/19 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U08-E04 U08E Kitchener Guelph - D 11/10/19 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U19-020 U19 Hanover 1 Goderich 7 11/10/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-008 U09 Cambridge 11 Kitchener 4 11/10/19 1:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-W69 U10W St. Marys 9 St. Thomas 2 11/10/19 2:00 PM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-E26 U12E Guelph 5 Waterloo 1 11/10/19 2:00 PM AMCC-Pfaff
U08-W55 U08W Mitchell St. Marys 11/10/19 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-E15 U14E Elora Fergus 10 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 3 11/10/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-021 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Kitchener 0 11/10/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-W67 U12W Dorchester 1 St. Marys 8 11/12/19 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-W66 U14W St. Thomas 4 St. Marys 7 11/14/19 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-E16 U14E Wellington North 8 Elora Fergus 8 11/14/19 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U16-015 U16 St. Marys 5 Elora Fergus 3 11/14/19 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U08-E05 U08E Guelph - D Guelph - C 11/15/19 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-W69 U12W St. Thomas 5 Goderich-Deighton 12 11/15/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U10-E21 U10E Guelph - P 6 Guelph - M 5 11/15/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-W70 U12W London 3 Dorchester 3 11/16/19 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-E19 U12E London - Martin 1 Guelph 5 11/16/19 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U10-W70 U10W Chatham 7 Tillsonburg 0 11/16/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-W67 U14W Goderich 4 Exeter/Seaforth 1 11/16/19 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U09-009 U09 Cambridge Goderich 11/16/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W71 U10W Forest-Boris 5 Mitchell-Dowson 10 11/16/19 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U16-016 U16 London 2 Mitchell 3 11/16/19 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-E20 U12E Tillsonburg 8 Elora Fergus 1 11/16/19 2:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-W71 U12W Forest 8 Goderich-Bruinsma 1 11/16/19 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-E17 U14E Mitchell 1 Wellington North 6 11/16/19 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U14-E18 U14E Waterloo 7 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 2 11/16/19 2:15 PM Sportsworld
U19-022 U19 Goderich 5 Mitchell 7 11/16/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E06 U08E Elora Fergus Waterloo 11/16/19 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-E21 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 7 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 11 11/16/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U16-017 U16 Goderich 5 Dorchester 10 11/16/19 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E19 U14E Hanover 6 Waterloo 4 11/16/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U19-024 U19 St Thomas 4 London 4 11/16/19 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U09-010 U09 Goderich 1 Dorchester 8 11/17/19 9:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U10-W72 U10W St. Thomas 1 Tillsonburg 5 11/17/19 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-W73 U10W Forest-Boris 3 Chatham 10 11/17/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-E23 U10E Waterloo - Williams 7 Mitchell - Vosper 9 11/17/19 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U14-E20 U14E Mitchell 2 Elora Fergus 7 11/17/19 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-025 U19 St Thomas 4 Goderich 4 11/17/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-E24 U10E Forest - Kremer 5 London - Mara 3 11/17/19 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-W68 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 5 Chatham 4 11/17/19 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-W65 U12W St. Marys 7 Goderich-Deighton 0 11/17/19 1:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-018 U16 Dorchester 3 Elora Fergus 2 11/17/19 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-019 U16 Mitchell 4 Chatham 2 11/17/19 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U08-E07 U08E Guelph - C Elora Fergus 11/17/19 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-W72 U12W Dorchester 0 London 7 11/17/19 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-W69 U14W Goderich 7 London 1 11/17/19 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E22 U12E Tillsonburg 9 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 11/17/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-026 U19 Mitchell 3 Exeter/Seaforth 1 11/17/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-E23 U12E Guelph 6 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 11/17/19 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-W70 U14W Forest 4 Dorchester 8 11/17/19 7:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-W73 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 0 St. Marys 7 11/19/19 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-W71 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 7 St. Thomas 0 11/19/19 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-W72 U14W Dorchester 1 St. Marys 2 11/21/19 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-E24 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 5 Elora Fergus 2 11/21/19 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U16-020 U16 Goderich 6 St. Marys 8 11/21/19 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W75 U10W Forest-Smith 9 Goderich 2 11/22/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U08-W57 U08W Forest - Van St. Marys 11/23/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E25 U10E Guelph - P 3 St. Marys - Mitchell 9 11/23/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W74 U12W St. Thomas 2 St. Marys 9 11/23/19 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-W73 U14W London 3 St. Marys 6 11/23/19 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-E09 U08E Kitchener Waterloo 11/23/19 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-E26 U10E London - Mara 2 Waterloo - Williams 9 11/23/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-W75 U12W London 1 Forest 8 11/23/19 6:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U09-011 U09 Dorchester 8 Kitchener 1 11/23/19 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-E25 U12E Elora Fergus 5 London - Martin 7 11/23/19 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-E21 U14E Guelph 2 Waterloo 2 11/23/19 7:30 PM Rim - Optimists
U19-028 U19 London 2 Kitchener 3 11/23/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U09-012 U09 Dorchester 8 Cambridge 1 11/24/19 11:00 AM Hespeler Arena
U08-W58 U08W Dorchester Tillsonburg 11/24/19 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U08-E10 U08E Elora Fergus Kitchener 11/24/19 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U08-W59 U08W Forest - Van Forest Braun 11/24/19 12:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U14-W75 U14W London 0 Chatham 7 11/24/19 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-021 U16 Kitchener 2 Elora Fergus 2 11/24/19 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-W77 U10W Goderich 1 Forest-Smith 8 11/24/19 2:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-029 U19 Owen Sound 10 Hanover 3 11/24/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U10-W78 U10W St. Thomas 0 Forest-Boris 7 11/24/19 3:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U12-W76 U12W St. Thomas 2 London 9 11/24/19 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-E28 U10E Forest - Kremer 9 Kitchener 3 11/24/19 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-W77 U12W St. Marys 9 Forest 6 11/24/19 4:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U12-E14 U12E Elora Fergus 7 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 11/24/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-E12 U08E Guelph - D Waterloo 11/25/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16-022 U16 London 8 Goderich 3 11/28/19 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-023 U16 Mitchell 3 St. Marys 5 11/28/19 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-E11 U08E Waterloo Guelph - D 11/29/19 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-W82 U14W Dorchester 1 Goderich 2 11/29/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U14-E22 U14E Kitchener - White 1 Guelph 6 11/29/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W60 U08W Forest Braun St. Marys 11/30/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W78 U12W Goderich-Deighton 5 Dorchester 2 11/30/19 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U19-030 U19 Goderich 2 St Thomas 4 11/30/19 11:00 AM Memorial
U10-W80 U10W London 7 Tillsonburg 6 11/30/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-W76 U14W St. Thomas 3 St. Marys 5 11/30/19 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W81 U10W Chatham 7 Goderich 0 11/30/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-E28 U12E London - Martin 2 Tillsonburg 9 11/30/19 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-E23 U14E Wellington North 8 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 1 11/30/19 1:15 PM Sportsworld
U10-E29 U10E Waterloo - Duench 2 Mitchell - Vosper 9 11/30/19 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-W79 U12W St. Thomas 1 Goderich-Bruinsma 8 11/30/19 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-E22 U08E Wellington North Kitchener 11/30/19 2:15 PM Sportsworld
U14-E24 U14E Hanover 6 Mitchell 2 11/30/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-E30 U10E London - Mara 3 Dorchester 10 11/30/19 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-E29 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 5 11/30/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-W80 U12W St. Marys 9 London 3 11/30/19 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U16-025 U16 Chatham 8 Dorchester 1 11/30/19 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E25 U14E Waterloo 4 Kitchener - White 3 11/30/19 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-W77 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 7 London 2 11/30/19 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U08-E13 U08E Waterloo Guelph - C 12/01/19 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-W83 U10W Forest-Boris 8 London 2 12/01/19 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U08-E14 U08E Guelph - D Kitchener 12/01/19 1:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-E34 U10E Dorchester Waterloo - Williams 12/01/19 2:00 PM AMCC-Pfaff
U14-W79 U14W Dorchester 6 London 0 12/01/19 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-W84 U10W Chatham 9 Mitchell-Dowson 7 12/01/19 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-E32 U10E Dorchester Kitchener 12/01/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E31 U12E Waterloo 5 Kitchener - Demelo (White) 8 12/01/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-032 U19 Forest 1 Exeter/Seaforth 6 12/01/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-W81 U12W Goderich-Deighton 2 St. Marys 9 12/03/19 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-W80 U14W Goderich 8 St. Thomas 1 12/03/19 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U08-W63 U08W Tillsonburg Forest - Van 12/07/19 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-E33 U10E Mitchell - Vosper 2 Forest - Kremer 8 12/07/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U12-W82 U12W Forest 9 Dorchester 3 12/07/19 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U14-W81 U14W Goderich 4 Forest 7 12/07/19 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U09-014 U09 Dorchester 9 Goderich 2 12/07/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-E28 U14E Waterloo 6 Mitchell 2 12/07/19 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U19-027 U19 Goderich 6 Forest 2 12/07/19 2:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U16-027 U16 Elora Fergus 3 Mitchell 8 12/07/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E15 U08E Waterloo Elora Fergus 12/07/19 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-E32 U12E Guelph 5 Elora Fergus 2 12/07/19 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U19-035 U19 St Thomas 1 Owen Sound 3 12/07/19 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U09-015 U09 Kitchener 2 Cambridge 9 12/07/19 5:00 PM Karl Homuth Arena
U12-E18 U12E Tillsonburg 9 Waterloo 2 12/07/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16-028 U16 Kitchener 3 Dorchester 1 12/07/19 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-E04 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 3 London - Martin 6 12/07/19 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U08-E16 U08E Guelph - C Kitchener 12/08/19 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U08-W64 U08W Dorchester Forest - Van 12/08/19 12:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-W85 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 5 Chatham 11 12/08/19 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-E30 U12E Waterloo 1 Guelph 6 12/08/19 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U09-006 U09 Goderich 3 Kitchener 3 12/08/19 1:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-W87 U10W Forest-Smith 5 Forest-Boris 1 12/08/19 1:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U09-016 U09 Cambridge 1 Dorchester 4 12/08/19 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-W84 U12W Forest 6 London 6 12/08/19 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U14-E29 U14E Guelph 2 Hanover 9 12/08/19 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-037 U19 St Thomas 9 Hanover 3 12/08/19 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-030 U16 Chatham 5 Mitchell 4 12/08/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-E38 U10E Guelph - M 6 Waterloo - Williams 10 12/08/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-E33 U12E Tillsonburg 5 London - Martin 3 12/08/19 2:30:00 APM Kinsmen Arena
U12-W68 U12W London 10 St. Thomas 5 12/10/19 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-E32 U14E Hanover 5 Elora Fergus 1 12/12/19 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U19-017 U19 Goderich 1 Exeter/Seaforth 2 12/12/19 7:00 PM Hensall Arena
U16-031 U16 London 4 St. Marys 5 12/12/19 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W90 U12W Dorchester 4 Goderich-Deighton 9 12/13/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U12-E34 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 6 Guelph 7 12/13/19 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-E23 U08E Wellington North Hanover 12/13/19 7:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-E33 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 4 Guelph 3 12/13/19 8:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W65 U08W Dorchester Forest Braun 12/14/19 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W88 U10W Forest-Smith 8 St. Marys 8 12/14/19 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E36 U10E Dorchester 8 St. Marys - Mitchell 1 12/14/19 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W85 U12W Dorchester 8 St. Thomas 3 12/14/19 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U08-W66 U08W St. Marys Tillsonburg 12/14/19 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-E37 U10E Waterloo - Williams 5 Forest - Kremer 7 12/14/19 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U14-W83 U14W Chatham 7 St. Thomas 1 12/14/19 11:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-W89 U10W Chatham 7 Forest-Boris 4 12/14/19 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U12-E35 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 1 Tillsonburg 8 12/14/19 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-W84 U14W Forest 0 Exeter/Seaforth 3 12/14/19 12:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U16-029 U16 Elora Fergus 3 Goderich 4 12/14/19 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W90 U10W London 7 Goderich 5 12/14/19 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-E10 U14E Elora Fergus 10 Mitchell 5 12/14/19 1:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-W67 U08W Forest - Van Mitchell 12/14/19 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-W86 U12W Forest 11 Goderich-Deighton 8 12/14/19 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-001 U19 Mitchell 5 Owen Sound 5 12/14/19 2:30 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U10-W91 U10W Forest-Smith 9 Mitchell-Dowson 9 12/14/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E17 U08E Kitchener Elora Fergus 12/14/19 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-E36 U12E Waterloo 2 Elora Fergus 5 12/14/19 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U19-038 U19 Goderich 5 Owen Sound 6 12/14/19 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U09-017 U09 Goderich 2 Cambridge 9 12/14/19 5:00 PM Karl Homuth Arena
U10-E27 U10E Kitchener 5 Waterloo - Duench 1 12/14/19 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U12-W91 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 6 Dorchester 2 12/14/19 5:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-E37 U12E London - Martin 4 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 3 12/14/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U16-032 U16 Mitchell 8 Dorchester 3 12/14/19 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E34 U14E Guelph 2 Wellington North 9 12/14/19 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U19-039 U19 Forest 7 Kitchener 6 12/14/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-E36 U14E Kitchener - White 0 Hanover 7 12/15/19 11:30 AM P&H Centre
U08-E08 U08E Waterloo Kitchener 12/15/19 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U08-W68 U08W Tillsonburg Forest Braun 12/15/19 12:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U10-E39 U10E Waterloo - Duench 9 Guelph - P 3 12/15/19 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-E38 U12E Guelph 2 Tillsonburg 5 12/15/19 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-E40 U10E Guelph - M 0 Dorchester 7 12/15/19 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E35 U14E Waterloo 4 Elora Fergus 4 12/15/19 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-040 U19 St Thomas 1 Goderich 6 12/15/19 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-041 U19 Owen Sound 3 Mitchell 1 12/15/19 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U08-W56 U08W Mitchell Dorchester 12/15/19 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-033 U16 Dorchester 7 Elora Fergus 4 12/15/19 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-034 U16 Chatham 8 Goderich 1 12/15/19 1:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-W92 U10W London 7 Mitchell-Dowson 12 12/15/19 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-W82 U10W Tillsonburg 8 St. Thomas 1 12/15/19 2:00 PM Memorial
U08-E24 U08E Wellington North Elora Fergus 12/15/19 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-W87 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 6 London 4 12/15/19 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-E41 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 5 Mitchell - Vosper 6 12/15/19 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-042 U19 London 3 Forest 2 12/15/19 3:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U14-W86 U14W Forest 7 London 4 12/15/19 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U10-E42 U10E London - Mara 1 Kitchener 6 12/15/19 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-W76 U10W Goderich 1 St. Marys 8 12/15/19 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-E27 U12E Waterloo 5 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 9 12/15/19 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-043 U19 Hanover 1 Exeter/Seaforth 4 12/15/19 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-W87 U14W St. Marys 2 Dorchester 6 12/15/19 7:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-035 U16 St. Marys 4 Kitchener 0 12/15/19 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-024 U16 St. Marys 3 Mitchell 4 12/17/19 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-036 U16 Goderich 4 St. Marys 11 12/19/19 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W69 U08W Dorchester St. Marys 12/20/19 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-E18 U08E Elora Fergus Guelph - C 12/20/19 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U19-033 U19 Mitchell 4 Goderich 2 12/20/19 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U08-W70 U08W St. Marys Forest - Van 12/21/19 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U08-W71 U08W Mitchell Forest Braun 12/21/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U10-W94 U10W Forest-Boris 2 Forest-Smith 3 12/21/19 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U12-E17 U12E Waterloo 2 Tillsonburg 9 12/21/19 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-W88 U12W St. Marys 7 Dorchester 0 12/21/19 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-W89 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma 1 Forest 8 12/21/19 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U09-018 U09 Kitchener 4 Goderich 8 12/21/19 2:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-E37 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 4 Wellington North 7 12/21/19 2:00 PM Arthur Arena
U14-W74 U14W St. Thomas 1 Forest 8 12/21/19 2:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U14-E30 U14E Kitchener - White 4 Mitchell 5 12/21/19 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-045 U19 Owen Sound 4 Kitchener 5 12/21/19 3:15 PM Sportsworld
U08-E19 U08E Guelph - C Guelph - D 12/21/19 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-E38 U14E Elora Fergus 8 Guelph 5 12/21/19 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-E39 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 London - Martin 8 12/21/19 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U12-E40 U12E Elora Fergus 1 Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 8 12/21/19 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U10-E43 U10E London - Mara 1 Waterloo - Duench 8 12/21/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-W86 U10W Goderich 6 London 13 12/21/19 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U16-037 U16 Elora Fergus 8 Dorchester 6 12/21/19 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E25 U08E Hanover Wellington North 12/21/19 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U16-038 U16 Chatham 6 London 2 12/21/19 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-044 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 5 Forest 2 12/21/19 7:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U16-039 U16 St. Marys 6 Kitchener 3 12/21/19 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-E41 U12E Kitchener - Demelo (White) 2 Guelph 6 12/22/19 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-E44 U10E St. Marys - Mitchell 5 Guelph - M 9 12/22/19 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U16-013 U16 Chatham 4 Kitchener 4 12/22/19 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U08-W72 U08W Forest Braun Dorchester 12/22/19 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-W89 U14W Dorchester 2 Chatham 5 12/22/19 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-E45 U10E Mitchell - Vosper 2 Dorchester 3 12/22/19 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-W73 U08W St. Marys Mitchell 12/22/19 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E20 U08E Guelph - D Elora Fergus 12/22/19 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-041 U16 Chatham 6 St. Marys 3 12/22/19 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-W79 U10W Mitchell-Dowson 9 St. Marys 2 12/22/19 5:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-E39 U14E Elora Fergus 7 Kitchener - White 7 12/22/19 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-E42 U12E Kitchener - Mciver (Green) 7 Waterloo 4 12/22/19 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14-E40 U14E Mitchell 4 Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 0 12/22/19 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U09-013 U09 Kitchener 3 Dorchester 10 12/29/19 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-E35 U10E Guelph - P 4 Mitchell - Vosper 5 12/29/19 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U16-012 U16 Dorchester 0 St. Marys 7 12/29/19 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-E22 U10E Forest - Kremer Waterloo - Duench 12/30/19 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16-082 U16 Elora Fergus 2 Chatham 9 1/03/20 12:20 PM Preston Arena
U16-048 U16 Chatham 8 Elora Fergus 3 1/04/20 11:15 AM Preston Arena
U16-043 U16 St. Marys 5 Dorchester 4 1/04/20 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-W74 U10W St. Marys 13 London 10 1/05/20 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U16-044 U16 Dorchester Chatham 1/05/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-E26 U14E Wellington North 1 Hanover 7 1/09/20 6:00 PM P&H Centre
U14-E27 U14E Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) 2 Elora Fergus 8 1/09/20 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-W85 U14W Chatham 2 Goderich 6 1/11/20 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-W78 U14W St. Thomas 2 Goderich 9 1/12/20 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-051 U19 Goderich 6 Kitchener 4 1/12/20 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-045 U16 Kitchener 3 Mitchell 4 1/14/20 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-055 U19 Mitchell 6 Hanover 4 1/19/20 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-056 U19 Kitchener 3 St Thomas 1 1/19/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U16-053 U16 Elora Fergus 3 St. Marys 8 1/19/20 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-054 U16 London 3 Kitchener 2 1/19/20 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-055 U16 St. Marys 11 Goderich 6 1/23/20 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-031 U19 Hanover 3 St Thomas 3 1/25/20 11:00 AM Memorial
U19-057 U19 London 0 Mitchell 2 1/25/20 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U16-079 U16 Dorchester 5 London 4 1/25/20 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena
U16-056 U16 Chatham 4 Kitchener 0 1/25/20 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U16-057 U16 Elora Fergus 9 Goderich 2 1/26/20 1:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-058 U19 Owen Sound 4 Mitchell 5 1/26/20 1:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-066 U16 Kitchener 3 St. Marys 7 1/26/20 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-059 U19 St Thomas 2 Exeter/Seaforth 4 1/26/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U16-069 U16 St. Marys 6 Elora Fergus 4 1/30/20 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U08-W61 U08W Tillsonburg Dorchester 2/01/20 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U19-049 U19 Mitchell 7 St Thomas 1 2/01/20 11:00 AM Hemorial
U16-058 U16 Elora Fergus 3 Mitchell 5 2/01/20 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-060 U19 London 7 Owen Sound 5 2/01/20 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-054 U19 Owen Sound 9 London 3 2/01/20 5:30 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U16-061 U16 St. Marys 4 Chatham 5 2/02/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-048 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Hanover 2 2/02/20 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-068 U19 Owen Sound 8 St Thomas 4 2/02/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-061 U19 Goderich 7 Hanover 2 2/06/20 6:00 PM P&H Centre
U19-062 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Goderich 1 2/07/20 6:00 PM Blyth Arena
U19-063 U19 Hanover 5 Owen Sound 9 2/08/20 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U16-062 U16 Chatham 7 Dorchester 1 2/08/20 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-063 U16 Goderich 5 London 1 2/08/20 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U16-046 U16 Goderich 4 Dorchester 8 2/09/20 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-065 U16 London 0 Chatham 7 2/09/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-066 U19 Hanover 4 Exeter/Seaforth 6 2/09/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U16-067 U16 London 3 Elora Fergus 8 2/13/20 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U19-036 U19 Mitchell 5 Kitchener 2 2/15/20 3:15 PM Sportsworld
U12-E13 U12E London - Martin 5 Elora Fergus 2 2/15/20 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-047 U16 Elora Fergus 6 London 3 2/15/20 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-046 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 3 London 1 2/15/20 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-065 U19 London 4 Goderich 4 2/16/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U16-070 U16 London 3 Mitchell 5 2/16/20 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-050 U19 Kitchener 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 2/16/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U16-064 U16 Elora Fergus 2 Kitchener 4 2/16/20 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-069 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 1 2/18/20 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-051 U16 Dorchester 4 Goderich 3 2/20/20 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-004 U19 Mitchell 7 Forest 1 2/22/20 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U16-071 U16 St. Marys 5 Mitchell 3 2/22/20 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-072 U16 Dorchester 3 Kitchener 1 2/22/20 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-071 U19 St Thomas 3 London 3 2/22/20 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-072 U19 Kitchener 6 Forest 6 2/22/20 8:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U16-073 U16 Kitchener 3 Elora Fergus 6 2/23/20 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-026 U16 Goderich 0 Chatham 7 2/23/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-074 U16 Goderich 0 Chatham 7 2/23/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-074 U19 Forest 6 Hanover 3 2/23/20 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-049 U16 Dorchester 2 St. Marys 6 2/23/20 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-067 U19 St Thomas 4 Kitchener 5 2/23/20 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-073 U19 Owen Sound 4 Exeter/Seaforth 2 2/23/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-W83 U12W Goderich-Bruinsma Goderich-Deighton 2/27/20 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-075 U19 London 9 Forest 2 2/29/20 2:00 PM Shores Rec Centre (Forest)
U16-040 U16 Goderich Elora Fergus 2/29/20 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-075 U16 Mitchell 4 Kitchener 2 2/29/20 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U16-076 U16 St. Marys 6 London 2 2/29/20 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-076 U19 Mitchell 1 Kitchener 5 2/29/20 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-077 U19 Forest 1 Goderich 3 3/01/20 12:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-077 U16 Mitchell 6 Goderich 1 3/01/20 1:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-014 U16 Kitchener 1 Chatham 7 3/01/20 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-064 U19 Kitchener London 3/01/20 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena
U19-078 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 St Thomas 4 3/01/20 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U16-078 U16 London 0 St. Marys 7 3/01/20 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-023 U19 Forest 1 Owen Sound 2 3/01/20 4:15 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U14-W88 U14W St. Marys 0 Exeter/Seaforth 3 3/01/20 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U19-070 U19 Hanover 4 Owen Sound 5 3/03/20 6:15 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U08-W62 U08W Forest Braun Mitchell 3/07/20 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U19-079 U19 Kitchener 3 Mitchell 7 3/07/20 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-081 U19 St Thomas 7 Forest 0 3/07/20 8:00 PM Legacy Rec Centre (Thedford)
U19-082 U19 Kitchener Goderich 3/08/20 10:00 AM Blyth Arena
U19-083 U19 Hanover 1 Mitchell 8 3/08/20 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U19-087 U19 Mitchell 8 Hanover 2 3/08/20 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U19-053 U19 Owen Sound 6 Forest 5 3/08/20 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U16-059 U16 London Dorchester 3/12/20 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-E02 U10E London - Mara Cancelled Guelph - P Cancelled 3/14/20 11:15 AM Cancelled
U19-085 U19 Forest Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/14/20 1:00 PM Cancelled
U10-E31 U10E Mitchell - Vosper Cancelled London - Mara Cancelled 3/14/20 5:30 PM Cancelled
U16-080 U16 Goderich Cancelled Kitchener Cancelled 3/14/20 6:30 PM Cancelled
U16-081 U16 Chatham Cancelled London Cancelled 3/14/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U19-086 U19 Hanover Cancelled Kitchener Cancelled 3/14/20 7:30 PM Cancelled
U16-068 U16 Kitchener Cancelled Dorchester Cancelled 3/15/20 12:30 PM Cancelled
U12-W62 U12W London Cancelled Goderich-Bruinsma Cancelled 3/15/20 1:30 PM Cancelled
U16-052 U16 Mitchell Cancelled Chatham Cancelled 3/15/20 2:00 PM Cancelled
U14-E31 U14E Wellington North Cancelled Waterloo Cancelled 3/15/20 3:00 PM Cancelled
U19-034 U19 London Cancelled Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled 3/15/20 6:00 PM Cancelled
U16-050 U16 Mitchell Cancelled London Cancelled 3/19/20 6:30 PM Cancelled
U19-084 U19 London Cancelled St Thomas Cancelled 3/21/20 11:00 AM Cancelled
U19-088 U19 Exeter/Seaforth Cancelled Forest Cancelled 3/21/20 2:00 PM Cancelled
U19-089 U19 Goderich Cancelled Owen Sound Cancelled 3/21/20 4:00 PM Cancelled
U16-083 U16 Kitchener Cancelled London Cancelled 3/21/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U19-080 U19 Hanover Cancelled London Cancelled 3/21/20 8:00 PM Cancelled
U16-084 U16 London Cancelled Goderich Cancelled 3/22/20 10:00 AM Cancelled
U19-047 U19 Kitchener Cancelled Owen Sound Cancelled 3/22/20 1:45 PM Cancelled
U19-090 U19 Forest Cancelled Hanover Cancelled 3/22/20 2:30 PM Cancelled
U19-052 U19 St Thomas Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/22/20 3:40 PM Cancelled
U16-042 U16 Mitchell Cancelled Kitchener Cancelled 3/22/20 7:00 PM Cancelled
U16-060 U16 Dorchester Cancelled Mitchell Cancelled 3/31/20 1:45 PM Cancelled