Western Region Ringette League 2018/2019

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

Master List
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
U14-R150 U14R Mitchell 2 St. Marys 1 12-29-2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-100 U09 Kitchener 4 Dorchester 4 12-29-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-G130 U10G Kitchener-Demelo 0 Dorchester 7 12-29-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-157 U12 Kitchener 3 Mitchell 6 12-30-2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-R60 U10R Kitchener-Vanreede 6 Guelph 8 01-04-2019 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-107 U12 St. Marys 4 Dorchester 1 01-05-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E100 U08E Waterloo Tillsonburg 01-05-2019 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-B100 U10B Mitchell(U9) 9 Goderich 10 01-05-2019 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-G132 U10G Waterloo 6 Dorchester 2 01-05-2019 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-108 U12 Elora/Fergus 14 Goderich 10 01-05-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-R152 U14R Wellington North 3 Mitchell 7 01-05-2019 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U12-111 U12 Mitchell 7 London-Parsons 3 01-05-2019 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U08-W150 U08W St. Marys Goderich 01-06-2019 11:00 AM Bayfield
U09-102 U09 St. Thomas 2 London 7 01-06-2019 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-B102 U14B Hanover 6 London 4 01-06-2019 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U10-B101 U10B Tillsonburg 8 Mitchell(U9) 5 01-06-2019 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-132 U12 St. Marys 6 Mitchell 3 01-06-2019 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E101 U08E Tillsonburg Kitchener 01-06-2019 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-G133 U10G Dorchester 8 Waterloo 6 01-06-2019 4:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena East
U14-R153 U14R Mitchell 3 Exeter/Seaforth 5 01-06-2019 8:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-B103 U14B Forest 5 St. Thomas 2 01-12-2019 11:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U09-103 U09 London 0 St. Marys 7 01-12-2019 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-114 U12 St. Thomas 4 St. Marys 5 01-12-2019 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B102 U10B Forest-Smith 7 Mitchell(U9) 0 01-12-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-104 U09 Waterloo 4 Dorchester 1 01-12-2019 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-B104 U14B Dorchester 3 London 4 01-12-2019 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-R154 U14R St. Marys 4 Wellington North 2 01-12-2019 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Arena
U09-105 U09 Dorchester 2 Guelph 2 01-13-2019 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U08-E102 U08E Tillsonburg Guelph-M 01-13-2019 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-B104 U10B Mitchell(U9) 2 Chatham(U9) 9 01-13-2019 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-R63 U10R London-Padfield 9 Forest-Barnett 13 01-13-2019 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U09-106 U09 Waterloo 7 London 0 01-13-2019 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-R170 U14R St. Marys 3 Goderich 2 01-13-2019 1:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-B105 U14B London 2 Hanover 4 01-13-2019 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U08-W151 U08W Mitchell St. Marys 01-13-2019 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-107 U09 St. Thomas 1 Kitchener 6 01-13-2019 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-B106 U14B Dorchester 4 Kitchener-Cowman 9 01-13-2019 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-B107 U14B London 3 St. Thomas 5 01-15-2019 7:00 PM Joe Thomton Community Centre
U10-G134 U10G Kitchener-Demelo 9 Waterloo 2 01-16-2019 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Arena West
U14-B108 U14B Forest 7 Waterloo 2 01-16-2019 7:30 PM Albert McCormick Arena West
U08-W152 U08W Goderich Forest 01-19-2019 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U12-117 U12 Tillsonburg 6 St. Thomas 6 01-19-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-R156 U14R Guelph 2 Exeter/Seaforth 3 01-19-2019 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U09-108 U09 Dorchester 5 St. Marys 4 01-19-2019 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-118 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 8 Goderich 12 01-19-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-120 U12 Guelph 13 Forest 11 01-19-2019 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-B105 U10B Mitchell(U9) 0 Forest-Smith 7 01-19-2019 1:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-119 U12 London-Parsons 6 St. Marys 7 01-19-2019 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-R157 U14R Goderich 6 Mitchell 3 01-19-2019 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U14-B110 U14B London 3 Kitchener-Cowman 5 01-19-2019 1:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U10-R64 U10R Guelph 2 Elora/Fergus 4 01-19-2019 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-121 U12 Waterloo 4 Elora/Fergus 7 01-19-2019 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U08-E103 U08E Guelph-M Waterloo 01-19-2019 5:00 PM sportsworld
U09-109 U09 Guelph 5 Waterloo 4 01-19-2019 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-R158 U14R Elora/Fergus 8 Mitchell 10 01-20-2019 9:30 AM Mitchell Arena
U08-W153 U08W Forest Goderich 01-20-2019 11:00 AM Bayfield
U12-122 U12 Mitchell 5 Forest 9 01-20-2019 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-123 U12 Elora/Fergus 4 Dorchester 0 01-20-2019 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-124 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 4 Guelph 2 01-20-2019 1:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U14-B112 U14B Waterloo 2 Dorchester 2 01-20-2019 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-111 U09 Dorchester 8 St. Thomas 1 01-20-2019 2:00 PM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-158 U12 Kitchener 3 London-Parsons 3 01-20-2019 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U10-G136 U10G Waterloo 1 London-Rau 5 01-20-2019 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-R66 U10R Elora/Fergus 2 London-Padfield 4 01-20-2019 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-125 U12 Goderich 2 Waterloo 3 01-20-2019 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-R67 U10R Kitchener-Vanreede 3 Elora/Fergus 6 01-24-2019 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U08-E104 U08E Kitchener Guelph-M 01-25-2019 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-126 U12 St. Marys 8 Guelph 1 01-25-2019 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-101 U09 London 1 Dorchester 8 01-26-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-127 U12 Goderich 6 St. Thomas 6 01-26-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-R160 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 5 St. Marys 2 01-26-2019 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-E105 U08E Guelph-M Tillsonburg 01-26-2019 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-B113 U14B Waterloo 5 St. Thomas 5 01-26-2019 11:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-R155 U14R Elora/Fergus 7 Goderich 5 01-26-2019 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-B107 U10B Forest-Smith 9 Tillsonburg 6 01-26-2019 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-B108 U10B Chatham(U9) 16 Mitchell(U9) 15 01-26-2019 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U12-128 U12 Forest 7 St. Marys 10 01-26-2019 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-129 U12 Dorchester 4 Tillsonburg 1 01-26-2019 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U09-112 U09 St. Marys 1 Guelph 8 01-26-2019 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-G137 U10G Forest-Peters 4 Dorchester 7 01-26-2019 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E106 U08E Guelph-L Waterloo 01-26-2019 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-R68 U10R London-Padfield 3 Guelph 4 01-26-2019 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-113 U09 St. Thomas 0 Waterloo 7 01-26-2019 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-R159 U14R Wellington North 1 Guelph 4 01-26-2019 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-B109 U10B Chatham(U9) 11 Tillsonburg 4 01-27-2019 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U08-W155 U08W Goderich Mitchell 01-27-2019 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U08-E107 U08E Tillsonburg Guelph-L 01-27-2019 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-R69 U10R Kitchener-Vanreede 4 Forest-Barnett 5 01-27-2019 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-R162 U14R Goderich 1 Guelph 2 01-27-2019 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-109 U12 Guelph 9 Tillsonburg 10 01-27-2019 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-R61 U10R Guelph 3 London-Padfield 7 01-27-2019 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-B114 U14B St. Thomas 5 Dorchester 1 01-27-2019 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-114 U09 St. Marys 7 St. Thomas 0 01-27-2019 2:00 PM Lakeside
U10-G139 U10G Forest-Peters 7 Waterloo 0 01-27-2019 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena East
U14-B115 U14B Waterloo 3 Hanover 2 01-27-2019 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U12-133 U12 St. Thomas 2 Mitchell Seaforth 9 01-27-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-134 U12 Forest 8 London-Parsons 3 01-27-2019 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U08-E108 U08E Waterloo Kitchener 01-27-2019 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-W156 U08W Forest St. Marys 01-27-2019 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-B116 U14B Kitchener-Klages 2 Forest 6 01-27-2019 4:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-135 U12 Guelph 9 London-Sheppard 2 01-27-2019 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-115 U09 Guelph 6 Kitchener 4 01-27-2019 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-B100 U14B Kitchener-Cowman 2 Waterloo 6 01-30-2019 7:30 PM AMCW
U14-R163 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 3 Guelph 0 01-31-2019 7:45 PM West End Rec Centre
U14-R164 U14R Wellington North 3 Elora/Fergus 9 01-31-2019 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-R161 U14R Mitchell 1 Goderich 4 02-02-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-105 U12 Guelph 5 Mitchell 3 02-02-2019 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-156 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 3 Waterloo 2 02-02-2019 3:30 PM RIM Optimist
U12-137 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 7 Waterloo 5 02-02-2019 6:30 PM RIM Optimist
U14-B117 U14B Dorchester 2 Forest 9 02-02-2019 7:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-R165 U14R Guelph 4 Elora/Fergus 3 02-03-2019 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-B119 U14B Forest 2 Hanover 3 02-03-2019 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U12-145 U12 Mitchell 5 London-Sheppard 3 02-03-2019 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-R166 U14R Mitchell 5 Elora/Fergus 7 02-07-2019 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U10-G142 U10G Waterloo 3 Forest-Peters 10 02-09-2019 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U12-138 U12 Waterloo 5 St. Thomas 7 02-09-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U08-E111 U08E Kitchener Tillsonburg 02-09-2019 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U08-W157 U08W Mitchell Goderich 02-09-2019 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-W158 U08W St. Marys Forest 02-09-2019 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U14-R169 U14R Wellington North 1 St. Marys 8 02-09-2019 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-116 U09 Waterloo 5 St. Marys 4 02-09-2019 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-B111 U10B Mitchell(U9) 4 Tillsonburg 10 02-09-2019 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-136 U12 Dorchester 8 Goderich 11 02-09-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-B110 U10B Forest-Smith 5 Goderich 8 02-09-2019 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-140 U12 Forest 6 Kitchener 1 02-09-2019 1:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U12-141 U12 Elora/Fergus 8 Mitchell Seaforth 3 02-09-2019 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-G143 U10G London-Rau 4 Kitchener-Demelo 1 02-09-2019 2:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U12-139 U12 London-Sheppard 0 Mitchell 7 02-09-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-142 U12 Tillsonburg 7 London-Parsons 5 02-09-2019 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-B123 U14B London 4 Waterloo 4 02-09-2019 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-B120 U14B Kitchener-Cowman 7 Kitchener-Klages 2 02-09-2019 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U10-B112 U10B Goderich 7 Tillsonburg 4 02-10-2019 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U12-112 U12 Dorchester 4 Mitchell 6 02-10-2019 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U08-W159 U08W Mitchell Forest 02-10-2019 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-B113 U10B Forest-Smith 7 Chatham(U9) 5 02-10-2019 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-R71 U10R Forest-Barnett 7 London-Padfield 8 02-10-2019 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-117 U09 St. Thomas 0 London 3 02-10-2019 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U10-G131 U10G London-Rau 4 Forest-Peters 5 02-10-2019 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-G144 U10G Waterloo 6 Kitchener-Demelo 4 02-10-2019 1:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U08-E112 U08E Tillsonburg Waterloo 02-10-2019 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena East
U12-115 U12 Tillsonburg 7 London-Sheppard 7 02-10-2019 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-B122 U14B St. Thomas 3 Forest 8 02-10-2019 4:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-R167 U14R Elora/Fergus 4 St. Marys 4 02-10-2019 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-118 U09 St. Marys 10 Kitchener 3 02-10-2019 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-143 U12 London-Parsons 2 Kitchener 6 02-10-2019 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-R168 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 2 Goderich 2 02-14-2019 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-E113 U08E Guelph-L Guelph-M 02-15-2019 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-104 U12 London-Parsons 5 Dorchester 8 02-16-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-144 U12 Elora/Fergus 9 St. Thomas 5 02-16-2019 10:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-R72 U10R Forest-Barnett 5 Guelph 7 02-16-2019 11:15 AM West End Rec Centre
U14-B124 U14B Waterloo 4 Kitchener-Klages 5 02-16-2019 1:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U14-B125 U14B St. Thomas 2 Kitchener-Cowman 4 02-16-2019 2:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U10-R73 U10R Forest-Barnett 8 Elora/Fergus 7 02-16-2019 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U09-120 U09 St. Marys 3 Dorchester 4 02-16-2019 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E110 U08E Kitchener Waterloo 02-16-2019 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-G145 U10G Forest-Peters 6 Kitchener-Demelo 3 02-16-2019 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U09-122 U09 London 1 Guelph 8 02-17-2019 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-R74 U10R Guelph 8 Kitchener-Vanreede 1 02-17-2019 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U12-106 U12 Dorchester 8 Guelph 1 02-17-2019 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-B118 U14B Kitchener-Cowman 1 Dorchester 1 02-17-2019 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-121 U09 Kitchener 7 St. Thomas 0 02-17-2019 2:00 PM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-G146 U10G Kitchener-Demelo 7 London-Rau 5 02-17-2019 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-R171 U14R Guelph 3 Mitchell 3 02-17-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E114 U08E Guelph-L Kitchener 02-17-2019 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-B126 U14B Kitchener-Klages 6 London 6 02-17-2019 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U08-E118 U08E Guelph-M Guelph-L 02-20-2019 5:00 PM Centennial
U08-E109 U08E Kitchener Guelph-L 02-22-2019 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W160 U08W Goderich Forest 02-23-2019 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-B114 U10B Chatham(U9) 11 Forest-Smith 7 02-23-2019 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-G140 U10G London-Rau 1 Dorchester 4 02-23-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-100 U12 London-Sheppard 1 St. Marys 7 02-23-2019 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-R174 U14R Elora/Fergus 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 02-23-2019 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-G147 U10G Kitchener-Demelo 6 Forest-Peters 6 02-23-2019 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U09-123 U09 Guelph 11 St. Marys 8 02-23-2019 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-R76 U10R Guelph 7 Forest-Barnett 4 02-23-2019 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-146 U12 St. Thomas 4 Goderich 11 02-23-2019 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-B115 U10B Chatham(U9) 8 Goderich 6 02-23-2019 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-116 U12 Tillsonburg 6 Forest 5 02-23-2019 1:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U08-W161 U08W St. Marys Mitchell 02-23-2019 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-B111 U14B Kitchener-Cowman 2 Forest 8 02-23-2019 2:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U10-R77 U10R London-Padfield 1 Elora/Fergus 2 02-23-2019 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U08-E115 U08E Waterloo Guelph-M 02-23-2019 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-G138 U10G Dorchester 5 London-Rau 2 02-23-2019 5:00 PM Western Fair
U12-147 U12 Mitchell 8 Kitchener 3 02-23-2019 5:30 PM Kiwanis Arena
U12-102 U12 Waterloo 5 Forest 4 02-23-2019 6:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-148 U12 London-Sheppard 1 London-Parsons 4 02-23-2019 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-B127 U14B Kitchener-Klages 3 Waterloo 4 02-23-2019 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U09-124 U09 Dorchester 4 Waterloo 7 02-23-2019 6:30 PM RIM Optimist
U10-R62 U10R London-Padfield 7 Kitchener-Vanreede 1 02-23-2019 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U08-W162 U08W St. Marys Goderich 02-24-2019 11:00 AM Bayfield
U14-R175 U14R St. Marys 2 Guelph 4 02-24-2019 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U10-B116 U10B Goderich 9 Mitchell(U9) 2 02-24-2019 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U08-E116 U08E Waterloo Guelph-L 02-24-2019 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-R78 U10R Elora/Fergus 7 Forest-Barnett 4 02-24-2019 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-149 U12 London-Parsons 1 Guelph 6 02-24-2019 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U08-W163 U08W Forest Mitchell 02-24-2019 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U14-B128 U14B Forest 6 London 0 02-24-2019 12:30 PM Western Fair
U10-B117 U10B Tillsonburg 7 Forest-Smith 11 02-24-2019 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-150 U12 Forest 1 Elora/Fergus 5 02-24-2019 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-151 U12 St. Marys 5 Mitchell Seaforth 2 02-24-2019 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E117 U08E Guelph-M Kitchener 02-24-2019 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-152 U12 London-Sheppard 6 Kitchener 1 02-24-2019 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-R172 U14R St. Marys 1 Exeter/Seaforth 4 02-28-2019 7:00 PM Hensall Arena
U10-G141 U10G Dorchester 5 Forest-Peters 2 03-02-2019 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U14-R151 U14R Exeter/Seaforth 2 Wellington North 6 03-02-2019 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-B118 U10B Goderich 2 Forest-Smith 3 03-02-2019 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U14-B109 U14B Hanover 5 St. Thomas 2 03-02-2019 11:00 AM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-B129 U14B Hanover 3 Dorchester 1 03-02-2019 3:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-126 U09 Waterloo 5 Guelph 5 03-02-2019 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-113 U12 St. Thomas 2 Elora/Fergus 8 03-02-2019 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-R79 U10R Elora/Fergus 3 Guelph 7 03-02-2019 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-G148 U10G London-Rau 8 Waterloo 4 03-02-2019 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-R177 U14R Goderich 4 Wellington North 4 03-02-2019 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Arena
U12-153 U12 Goderich 5 Waterloo 5 03-02-2019 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-B119 U10B Goderich 4 Chatham(U9) 7 03-03-2019 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-154 U12 Goderich 0 Elora/Fergus 7 03-03-2019 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-B130 U14B Dorchester 1 Kitchener-Klages 1 03-03-2019 1:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-G149 U10G Forest-Peters 1 London-Rau 8 03-03-2019 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-127 U09 Guelph 3 St. Thomas 2 03-03-2019 2:00 PM St Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-155 U12 Waterloo 7 London-Sheppard 2 03-03-2019 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U08-W164 U08W Mitchell St. Marys 03-03-2019 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-B131 U14B Hanover 3 Kitchener-Cowman 3 03-03-2019 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-W154 U08W Goderich St. Marys 03-09-2019 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-131 U12 Kitchener 3 Dorchester 4 03-09-2019 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-101 U12 Kitchener 3 Tillsonburg 7 03-09-2019 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U14-B101 U14B St. Thomas 4 Kitchener-Klages 3 03-09-2019 2:15 PM Sportsworld
U10-R75 U10R Kitchener-Vanreede 2 London-Padfield 7 03-09-2019 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U08-E119 U08E Guelph-L Tillsonburg 03-10-2019 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U09-110 U09 Kitchener 6 London 3 03-10-2019 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U08-W165 U08W Forest Mitchell 03-10-2019 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-103 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 10 Tillsonburg 3 03-16-2019 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Centre
U10-G135 U10G Dorchester 3 Kitchener-Demelo 9 03-16-2019 1:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U10-R65 U10R Forest-Barnett 2 Kitchener-Vanreede 9 03-16-2019 2:15 PM Lions Arena
U09-119 U09 Kitchener 0 Waterloo 7 03-16-2019 4:30 PM RIM Optimist
U10-B103 U10B Tillsonburg 4 Goderich 10 03-17-2019 11:00 AM Bayfield
U10-R70 U10R Elora/Fergus 3 Kitchener-Vanreede 5 03-17-2019 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-B121 U14B Kitchener-Klages 2 Hanover 2 03-22-2019 7:30 PM P&H Centre
U09-125 U09 London 4 Kitchener 11 03-23-2019 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-R173 U14R Guelph 2 Wellington North 1 03-23-2019 6:30 PM Mt. Forest Arena
U10-B106 U10B Tillsonburg 3 Chatham(U9) 6 03-24-2019 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U14-R176 U14R Goderich 6 Elora/Fergus 13 03-24-2019 12:30 PM Fergus Arena