Western Region Ringette League 2018/2019

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 

Master List
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
U14-W50 U14W London 0 Exeter/Seaforth 7 10-13-2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U09-N01 U09N Kitchener 3 Mitchell 10 10-13-2018 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U10-N01 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 9 Goderich 2 10-13-2018 12:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-S01 U10S London-Rau 5 Forest-Peters 7 10-13-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-02 U12 London-Parsons 2 St. Marys 8 10-13-2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-N02 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 2 Mitchell 8 10-13-2018 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U14-W51 U14W Forest 1 Goderich 6 10-13-2018 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-W52 U14W St. Thomas 2 St. Marys 5 10-13-2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-N03 U10N Guelph 6 Elora/Fergus 3 10-13-2018 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U09-S25 U09S London 2 Dorchester 9 10-13-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-03 U12 Goderich 9 Elora/Fergus 11 10-13-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-E01 U14E Elora/Fergus 9 Kitchener-Klages 2 10-13-2018 4:00 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U10-S03 U10S London-Padfield 4 Dorchester 1 10-13-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E02 U14E Kitchener-Cowman 0 Guelph 7 10-13-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U16-003 U16 Hanover 4 Waterloo 1 10-13-2018 8:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19-02 U19 London- Johnson 4 Forest 8 10-13-2018 8:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S04 U10S Forest-Barnett 11 Tillsonburg 4 10-14-2018 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U16-004 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 9 Tillsonburg 2 10-14-2018 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U09-S26 U09S Dorchester 2 Chatham 9 10-14-2018 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-04 U12 Tillsonburg 5 Forest 6 10-14-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-06 U12 London-Parsons 3 Dorchester 10 10-14-2018 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E04 U14E Kitchener-Cowman 4 Elora/Fergus 10 10-14-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-03 U19 Owen Sound 2 Goderich 4 10-14-2018 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-W53 U14W London 2 Forest 7 10-14-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-005 U16 Chatham 0 Goderich 4 10-14-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U09-S27 U09S St. Marys 8 London 1 10-14-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-E05 U14E Kitchener-Klages 6 Hanover 4 10-14-2018 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U10-S42 U10S London-Rau 3 London-Padfield 3 10-14-2018 2:30 PM Kinsmen B
U14-W54 U14W Dorchester 4 Mitchell 8 10-14-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-007 U16 Dorchester 1 Hanover 7 10-14-2018 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U16-008 U16 Waterloo 3 London 0 10-14-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-07 U12 Kitchener 1 Mitchell Seaforth 7 10-14-2018 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-05 U19 London - Kennedy 4 London- Johnson 1 10-14-2018 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-N02 U09N Mitchell 9 Waterloo 3 10-14-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-E06 U14E Guelph 7 Waterloo 0 10-14-2018 8:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19-06 U19 Goderich 7 Exeter/Seaforth 2 10-16-2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U16-009 U16 London 0 St. Thomas 7 10-16-2018 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-E07 U14E Kitchener-Cowman 2 Waterloo 4 10-17-2018 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Arena W
U14-W55 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 5 St. Marys 3 10-18-2018 6:15 PM Pyramid Centre
U16-010 U16 Goderich 0 Elora/Fergus 1 10-18-2018 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U09-N03 U09N Kitchener 8 Guelph 3 10-19-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-N04 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 3 Guelph 3 10-19-2018 6:00 PM U of Guelph Red
U12-08 U12 Dorchester 6 Guelph 4 10-19-2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U16-011 U16 Forest 6 Dorchester 3 10-19-2018 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-09 U12 Goderich 9 St. Thomas 3 10-20-2018 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U12-10 U12 St. Marys 3 Mitchell Seaforth 6 10-20-2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-E08 U14E Elora/Fergus 8 Guelph 7 10-20-2018 10:15 AM WERC#2
U10-N05 U10N Elora/Fergus 8 Goderich 1 10-20-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-S05 U10S London-Padfield 5 Forest-Barnett 8 10-20-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S07 U10S Forest-Peters 4 Dorchester 10 10-20-2018 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U14-W56 U14W Goderich 5 Exeter/Seaforth 5 10-20-2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-S06 U10S Tillsonburg 13 Forest-Smith 11 10-20-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-11 U12 London-Parsons 5 Guelph 9 10-20-2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-42 U12 Forest 2 Elora/Fergus 7 10-20-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U19-07 U19 Elora/Fergus 2 Owen Sound 1 10-20-2018 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U09-N04 U09N Kitchener 6 Waterloo 8 10-20-2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-N06 U10N Mitchell 8 Waterloo 1 10-20-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-E09 U14E Hanover 5 Wellington North 3 10-20-2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U19-08 U19 London - Kennedy 6 Forest 3 10-20-2018 7:00 PM Legacy Arena
U09-S29 U09S London 0 Chatham 7 10-21-2018 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-S08 U10S London-Padfield 3 Forest-Peters 4 10-21-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-N07 U10N Goderich 2 Mitchell 9 10-21-2018 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U12-12 U12 Forest 3 Dorchester 6 10-21-2018 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-S09 U10S London-Rau 7 Forest-Smith 4 10-21-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-012 U16 Dorchester 1 Goderich 8 10-21-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U09-S30 U09S Dorchester 7 St. Thomas 0 10-21-2018 2:00 PM Memorial Arena
U14-E12 U14E Guelph 5 Hanover 3 10-21-2018 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U16-013 U16 St. Thomas 1 Chatham 2 10-21-2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-014 U16 Waterloo 5 Elora/Fergus 4 10-21-2018 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-015 U16 London 1 Hanover 8 10-21-2018 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U19-09 U19 Goderich 3 London - Kennedy 3 10-21-2018 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-N08 U10N Waterloo 6 Kitchener-Demelo 5 10-21-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-13 U12 St. Thomas 8 Kitchener 6 10-21-2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-10 U19 Elora/Fergus 4 Exeter/Seaforth 6 10-21-2018 6:30 PM Hensall Arena
U12-14 U12 Elora/Fergus 7 Waterloo 3 10-21-2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-016 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Kitchener 4 10-21-2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U09-N05 U09N Waterloo 4 Mitchell 6 10-21-2018 11:30 PM Monkton Arena
U16-006 U16 St. Marys 10 Forest 3 10-22-2018 8:15 PM Shores Rec Centre
U14-W57 U14W Dorchester 5 St. Thomas 0 10-23-2018 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-15 U12 Kitchener 1 Waterloo 8 10-24-2018 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Arena W
U09-N06 U09N Waterloo 10 Guelph 8 10-26-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-E13 U14E Kitchener-Klages 1 Guelph 3 10-26-2018 8:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W17 U08W Forest St. Marys 10-27-2018 9:00 AM Pyramid
U12-16 U12 London-Sheppard 6 St. Thomas 11 10-27-2018 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U10-S10 U10S Forest-Peters 8 Forest-Smith 4 10-27-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U14-W60 U14W Forest 5 St. Thomas 4 10-27-2018 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U19-12 U19 Mitchell 3 Goderich 2 10-27-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-S11 U10S London-Rau 8 Tillsonburg 1 10-27-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-S12 U10S Dorchester 5 Forest-Barnett 12 10-27-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-17 U12 Guelph 7 Tillsonburg 5 10-27-2018 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-N09 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 9 Goderich 4 10-27-2018 2:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-W61 U14W London 2 Mitchell 9 10-27-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-19 U12 Kitchener 0 Goderich 7 10-27-2018 3:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U19-13 U19 London - Kennedy 4 Elora/Fergus 2 10-27-2018 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U09-S31 U09S St. Thomas 0 Dorchester 7 10-27-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-N10 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 2 Elora/Fergus 5 10-27-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-W62 U14W St. Marys 5 Goderich 7 10-27-2018 4:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-14 U19 London- Johnson Owen Sound 10-27-2018 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U16-019 U16 London 6 Dorchester 4 10-27-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-N11 U10N Guelph 9 Waterloo 2 10-27-2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-020 U16 Kitchener 1 Goderich 6 10-27-2018 5:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U12-78 U12 Guelph 4 London-Sheppard 3 10-27-2018 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-E14 U14E Wellington North 4 Kitchener-Klages 2 10-27-2018 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-E15 U14E Wellington North 3 Kitchener-Cowman 9 10-27-2018 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U16-021 U16 St. Marys 8 Waterloo 3 10-27-2018 7:30 PM RIM Optimist
U12-21 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 11 Tillsonburg 12 10-28-2018 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U12-22 U12 Kitchener 0 Dorchester 4 10-28-2018 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-022 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 4 Elora/Fergus 1 10-28-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-15 U19 London- Johnson 1 Goderich 8 10-28-2018 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-023 U16 Hanover 3 Forest 1 10-28-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-N12 U10N Guelph 8 Goderich 1 10-28-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-E16 U14E Hanover 4 Elora/Fergus 9 10-28-2018 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-W64 U14W St. Marys 6 Dorchester 0 10-28-2018 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-S32 U09S Chatham 7 St. Thomas 0 10-28-2018 2:00 PM Memorial Arena
U10-S13 U10S Forest-Smith 1 London-Padfield 8 10-28-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-024 U16 Kitchener 2 Chatham 8 10-28-2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-23 U12 London-Sheppard 1 Elora/Fergus 7 10-28-2018 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-W63 U14W Forest 4 Mitchell 8 10-28-2018 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-N07 U09N Mitchell 7 Waterloo 3 10-28-2018 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena E
U19-16 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Forest 5 10-28-2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-N13 U10N Waterloo 3 Mitchell 10 10-28-2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-025 U16 Tillsonburg 2 St. Thomas 6 10-28-2018 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-24 U12 St. Thomas 2 St. Marys 8 10-28-2018 4:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U09-N08 U09N Guelph 9 Kitchener 6 10-28-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-N14 U10N Elora/Fergus 6 Kitchener-VanReede 6 10-28-2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-W65 U14W St. Thomas 0 Exeter/Seaforth 7 10-28-2018 6:30 PM Hensall Arena
U16-026 U16 Elora/Fergus 2 St. Thomas 1 10-30-2018 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U09-S33 U09S St. Thomas 0 St. Marys 7 11-01-2018 6:15 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-N15 U10N Mitchell 9 Kitchener-Demelo 2 11-02-2018 6:15 PM WERC#2
U08-W19 U08W Goderich Forest 11-03-2018 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U08-W20 U08W Tillsonburg St. Marys 11-03-2018 10:00 AM Pyramid
U12-25 U12 Elora/Fergus 9 Dorchester 4 11-03-2018 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-26 U12 Tillsonburg 8 St. Thomas 5 11-03-2018 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U16-027 U16 Goderich 3 Seaforth Mitchell 6 11-03-2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-S14 U10S London-Rau 8 Forest-Barnett 8 11-03-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U12-27 U12 St. Marys 6 Goderich 7 11-03-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-W66 U14W Dorchester 0 Exeter/Seaforth 7 11-03-2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-W67 U14W Mitchell 1 St. Marys 5 11-03-2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U09-S34 U09S Chatham 10 St. Marys 3 11-03-2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-N16 U10N Waterloo 5 Kitchener-VanReede 11 11-03-2018 2:30 PM Kiwanis Arena
U19-17 U19 Owen Sound 1 Mitchell 5 11-03-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-S35 U09S London 0 Dorchester 7 11-03-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-028 U16 London 3 Kitchener 8 11-03-2018 3:30 PM Kiwanis Arena
U10-N17 U10N Goderich 3 Elora/Fergus 10 11-03-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-S15 U10S Tillsonburg 2 Dorchester 9 11-03-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E02 U08E Guelph-L Kitchener 11-03-2018 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-74 U12 Waterloo 5 London-Parsons 3 11-03-2018 6:00 PM Kinsmen A
U14-E17 U14E Waterloo 7 Kitchener-Klages 1 11-03-2018 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-E18 U14E Guelph 4 Wellington North 2 11-03-2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U14-W68 U14W Goderich 8 London 1 11-03-2018 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-E19 U14E Hanover 6 Kitchener-Cowman 3 11-03-2018 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-18 U19 Elora/Fergus 5 London - Kennedy 10 11-03-2018 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U19-19 U19 Goderich 5 Forest 3 11-03-2018 8:00 PM Legacy Arena
U08-E03 U08E Kitchener Guelph-M 11-04-2018 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-S36 U09S St. Marys 3 Chatham 10 11-04-2018 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-N18 U10N Guelph 9 Kitchener-Demelo 3 11-04-2018 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U10-S16 U10S Dorchester 10 Forest-Smith 6 11-04-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S17 U10S Tillsonburg 4 London-Rau 9 11-04-2018 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-29 U12 St. Thomas 4 Dorchester 0 11-04-2018 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U19-20 U19 Forest 1 Goderich 4 11-04-2018 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-S18 U10S Forest-Barnett 8 Forest-Peters 1 11-04-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-E20 U14E Guelph 4 Elora/Fergus 6 11-04-2018 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-W69 U14W Mitchell 9 Dorchester 2 11-04-2018 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-029 U16 St. Thomas 0 Goderich 5 11-04-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U09-S37 U09S St. Thomas 1 London 8 11-04-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-030 U16 Tillsonburg 4 Elora/Fergus 2 11-04-2018 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-N19 U10N Elora/Fergus 2 Mitchell 9 11-04-2018 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-30 U12 Guelph 7 Forest 11 11-04-2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-031 U16 Forest 5 London 1 11-04-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-N10 U09N Guelph 1 Mitchell 8 11-04-2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-W70 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 8 Forest 1 11-04-2018 4:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-032 U16 Dorchester 2 St. Marys 9 11-04-2018 4:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U09-N11 U09N Waterloo 8 Kitchener 0 11-04-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-31 U12 Elora/Fergus 6 Kitchener 0 11-04-2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-033 U16 Chatham 9 Waterloo 2 11-04-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-034 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 6 Kitchener 0 11-04-2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U09-S38 U09S St. Marys 8 St. Thomas 1 11-06-2018 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-W71 U14W Mitchell 1 Goderich 8 11-08-2018 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-035 U16 Hanover 0 St. Marys 2 11-08-2018 7:15 PM Pyramid Centre
U14-E21 U14E Waterloo 0 Guelph 3 11-08-2018 7:45 PM WERC#2
U08-E04 U08E Waterloo Guelph-L 11-09-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-32 U12 Elora/Fergus 5 Guelph 0 11-09-2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W21 U08W St. Marys Tillsonburg 11-10-2018 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-45 U12 Elora/Fergus 8 St. Marys 5 11-10-2018 11:00 AM Pyramid Centre
U14-W72 U14W St. Marys 8 St. Thomas 1 11-10-2018 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U16-036 U16 Kitchener 2 St. Marys 8 11-10-2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-N20 U10N Goderich 3 Waterloo 4 11-10-2018 3:30 PM RIM Optimist
U19-21 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 6 Owen Sound 1 11-10-2018 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U12-33 U12 Guelph 7 Waterloo 6 11-10-2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-N21 U10N Elora/Fergus 8 Guelph 3 11-10-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-E22 U14E Wellington North 4 Waterloo 4 11-10-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-E23 U14E Elora/Fergus 5 Kitchener-Cowman 4 11-10-2018 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U08-E06 U08E Kitchener Waterloo 11-11-2018 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena E
U14-E24 U14E Waterloo 6 Hanover 2 11-11-2018 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U16-037 U16 Elora/Fergus 1 Hanover 6 11-11-2018 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U08-W22 U08W Goderich St. Marys 11-11-2018 4:00 PM Pyramid
U12-34 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 4 Waterloo 7 11-11-2018 4:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena E
U09-N13 U09N Mitchell 8 Kitchener 1 11-11-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-N22 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 5 Waterloo 4 11-11-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19-22 U19 Mitchell 3 Exeter/Seaforth 0 11-11-2018 8:00 PM Hensall Arena
U08-E11 U08E Guelph-M Guelph-L 11-12-2018 6:00 PM U of Guelph Red
U16-001 U16 St. Marys 5 Seaforth Mitchell 1 11-13-2018 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-130 U16 Forest 2 Goderich 5 11-15-2018 7:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-039 U16 Tillsonburg 3 Dorchester 3 11-16-2018 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-W23 U08W Tillsonburg Forest 11-17-2018 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U12-37 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 3 Forest 3 11-17-2018 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S19 U10S Forest-Peters 5 Tillsonburg 6 11-17-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-38 U12 Goderich 14 Tillsonburg 7 11-17-2018 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-042 U16 Waterloo 3 Tillsonburg 3 11-17-2018 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U19-24 U19 Forest 4 Mitchell 5 11-17-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-S40 U09S Chatham 7 Dorchester 0 11-17-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U19-25 U19 Goderich 4 Elora/Fergus 4 11-17-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-S20 U10S Forest-Smith 0 Dorchester 3 11-17-2018 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-N23 U10N Elora/Fergus 8 Waterloo 11-17-2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-N24 U10N Mitchell 10 Kitchener-VanReede 3 11-17-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-S40 U10S Forest-Peters 7 London-Padfield 5 11-17-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen B
U14-W73 U14W Dorchester 3 Forest 7 11-17-2018 6:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-E26 U14E Hanover Kitchener-Klages 11-17-2018 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U16-086 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 9 London 2 11-17-2018 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-043 U16 Chatham 3 Forest 1 11-17-2018 8:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-W74 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 5 Mitchell 4 11-18-2018 11:30 AM Monkton Arena
U10-N25 U10N Guelph 4 Kitchener-VanReede 4 11-18-2018 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U12-40 U12 Guelph 4 Mitchell Seaforth 11 11-18-2018 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-41 U12 St. Marys 2 Dorchester 2 11-18-2018 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-044 U16 Forest 4 Elora/Fergus 6 11-18-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-26 U19 Goderich 6 Mitchell 4 11-18-2018 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U19-27 U19 Owen Sound 4 Forest 5 11-18-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U08-E07 U08E Guelph-L Waterloo 11-18-2018 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena E
U09-S41 U09S Chatham 7 London 0 11-18-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-045 U16 Dorchester 2 Chatham 9 11-18-2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-63 U12 St. Thomas 1 Elora/Fergus 6 11-18-2018 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-046 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Hanover 6 11-18-2018 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U14-W75 U14W Dorchester 1 London 3 11-18-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-N14 U09N Waterloo 7 Mitchell 14 11-18-2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-28 U19 Owen Sound 2 London- Johnson 5 11-18-2018 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-77 U12 Goderich 7 London-Parsons 3 11-18-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U19-29 U19 London - Kennedy 3 Exeter/Seaforth 2 11-18-2018 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U09-S42 U09S London 6 St. Thomas 2 11-20-2018 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U16-047 U16 Waterloo 5 St. Thomas 5 11-20-2018 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U14-E25 U14E Wellington North 5 Elora/Fergus 11 11-22-2018 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-W89 U14W London 2 Goderich 8 11-22-2018 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-E28 U14E Hanover 5 Guelph 8 11-22-2018 7:45 PM WERC#2
U08-E05 U08E Guelph-M Guelph-L 11-23-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-43 U12 Kitchener 4 Guelph 10 11-23-2018 6:00 PM U of Guelph Red
U10-N26 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 5 Guelph 8 11-23-2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-S21 U10S London-Padfield 8 Forest-Smith 2 11-24-2018 9:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U10-S22 U10S Tillsonburg 3 Forest-Barnett 10 11-24-2018 10:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U12-44 U12 Forest 2 St. Thomas 3 11-24-2018 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U14-W76 U14W Forest 3 St. Marys 5 11-24-2018 10:00 AM Pyramid Centre
U08-W25 U08W Goderich Tillsonburg 11-24-2018 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-S23 U10S Dorchester 7 Forest-Peters 7 11-24-2018 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U14-W77 U14W London 3 St. Thomas 2 11-24-2018 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U09-S43 U09S Dorchester 7 St. Marys 7 11-24-2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U08-W18 U08W Goderich Tillsonburg 11-24-2018 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-049 U16 Forest 6 Tillsonburg 6 11-24-2018 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U08-E08 U08E Guelph-M Waterloo 11-24-2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-050 U16 Goderich 5 Waterloo 3 11-24-2018 5:30 PM RIM Optimist
U09-N15 U09N Guelph 9 Waterloo 5 11-24-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-46 U12 Tillsonburg 10 London-Parsons 3 11-24-2018 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-E29 U14E Guelph 7 Kitchener-Klages 0 11-24-2018 6:30 PM Lions Arena
U14-E30 U14E Kitchener-Cowman 1 Wellington North 6 11-24-2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U10-S24 U10S Forest-Smith 9 Tillsonburg 2 11-25-2018 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U08-W26 U08W St. Marys Forest 11-25-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U09-S44 U09S St. Thomas 0 Chatham 7 11-25-2018 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-S25 U10S Dorchester 1 London-Padfield 6 11-25-2018 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U19-31 U19 London - Kennedy 5 Goderich 3 11-25-2018 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U12-47 U12 Waterloo 4 London-Sheppard 1 11-25-2018 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-S45 U09S Dorchester 6 London 0 11-25-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-051 U16 Goderich 4 Forest 4 11-25-2018 2:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-W78 U14W St. Marys 6 London 2 11-25-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-038 U16 Kitchener 6 St. Thomas 2 11-25-2018 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U08-E09 U08E Waterloo Kitchener 11-25-2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-052 U16 Chatham 8 London 1 11-25-2018 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-N16 U09N Guelph 11 Kitchener 5 11-25-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-S39 U10S London-Padfield 7 London-Rau 0 11-25-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-48 U12 Tillsonburg 2 Kitchener 5 11-25-2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E31 U14E Elora/Fergus 8 Waterloo 3 11-25-2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U09-S46 U09S Dorchester 4 St. Thomas 0 11-27-2018 6:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U10-N27 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 10 Waterloo 3 11-28-2018 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Arena W
U08-E10 U08E Kitchener Guelph-L 11-30-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-49 U12 St. Thomas 11 Guelph 7 11-30-2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-W79 U14W Goderich 5 Dorchester 1 11-30-2018 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-50 U12 London-Parsons 3 St. Thomas 9 12-01-2018 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U14-W80 U14W Dorchester 2 St. Marys 8 12-01-2018 10:00 AM Pyramid Centre
U16-041 U16 St. Thomas 4 Seaforth Mitchell 5 12-01-2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U08-W27 U08W Forest Tillsonburg 12-01-2018 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-N28 U10N Mitchell 8 Goderich 1 12-01-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U09-S47 U09S Chatham 11 St. Marys 4 12-01-2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-S26 U10S Dorchester 8 Tillsonburg 1 12-01-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-51 U12 Dorchester 5 Goderich 9 12-01-2018 12:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U12-52 U12 Tillsonburg 4 St. Marys 9 12-01-2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U14-W81 U14W St. Thomas 0 Goderich 7 12-01-2018 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-N17 U09N Kitchener 0 Mitchell 7 12-01-2018 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-054 U16 Chatham 4 Tillsonburg 3 12-01-2018 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-W95 U14W St. Marys 5 Mitchell 7 12-01-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E01 U08E Waterloo Guelph-M 12-01-2018 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-W82 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 6 London 0 12-01-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-N18 U09N Guelph 4 Waterloo 5 12-01-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-S27 U10S Forest-Barnett 5 London-Rau 7 12-01-2018 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-055 U16 Elora/Fergus 3 Dorchester 3 12-01-2018 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-E32 U14E Elora/Fergus 5 Wellington North 3 12-01-2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U16-056 U16 St. Marys 9 London 2 12-01-2018 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U12-53 U12 Forest 6 London-Parsons 3 12-01-2018 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U19-32 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 0 London- Johnson 4 12-01-2018 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U09-S48 U09S Dorchester 1 Chatham 8 12-02-2018 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-N30 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 1 Kitchener-VanReede 5 12-02-2018 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U14-W83 U14W St. Thomas 3 Mitchell 7 12-02-2018 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-54 U12 London-Parsons 1 Elora/Fergus 5 12-02-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-55 U12 Guelph 2 Goderich 9 12-02-2018 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-N32 U10N Waterloo 2 Goderich 7 12-02-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-S28 U10S Tillsonburg 3 London-Padfield 10 12-02-2018 1:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-E34 U14E Waterloo 1 Elora/Fergus 8 12-02-2018 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-W84 U14W London 3 Dorchester 2 12-02-2018 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-S49 U09S St. Marys 9 London 2 12-02-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-E35 U14E Kitchener-Cowman 4 Hanover 0 12-02-2018 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U16-057 U16 Hanover 1 Chatham 2 12-02-2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-114 U16 Chatham 6 Hanover 0 12-02-2018 2:15 PM erickson Arena
U16-058 U16 London 7 Elora/Fergus 3 12-02-2018 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-059 U16 Dorchester 1 Seaforth Mitchell 8 12-02-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-S41 U10S Forest-Smith 5 London-Rau 12 12-02-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-060 U16 Forest 2 St. Thomas 6 12-02-2018 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U08-E12 U08E Guelph-L Kitchener 12-02-2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-W28 U08W Forest St. Marys 12-02-2018 4:00 PM Pyramid
U14-W86 U14W St. Thomas 6 Forest 4 12-02-2018 4:00 PM Legacy Arena
U19-33 U19 Mitchell 5 London - Kennedy 3 12-02-2018 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-N19 U09N Mitchell 10 Kitchener 3 12-02-2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-57 U12 Forest 8 Kitchener 7 12-02-2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-58 U12 Dorchester 1 Waterloo 2 12-02-2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19-34 U19 Forest 4 Exeter/Seaforth 3 12-02-2018 8:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-59 U12 St. Thomas 7 Mitchell Seaforth 5 12-04-2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U16-061 U16 Kitchener 5 Dorchester 0 12-07-2018 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-W29 U08W Forest Goderich 12-08-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U10-S29 U10S Forest-Barnett 11 Forest-Smith 4 12-08-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-60 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 5 Goderich 6 12-08-2018 12:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U19-35 U19 Elora/Fergus 1 Mitchell 8 12-08-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-N33 U10N Goderich 7 Kitchener-VanReede 8 12-08-2018 3:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U16-062 U16 Forest 5 Kitchener 4 12-08-2018 3:30 PM Kiwanis Arena
U12-35 U12 Tillsonburg 1 Elora/Fergus 6 12-08-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U19-36 U19 London - Kennedy 5 Owen Sound 0 12-08-2018 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U12-61 U12 London-Parsons 5 Kitchener 5 12-08-2018 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-37 U19 London - Kennedy 5 Owen Sound 3 12-08-2018 6:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U14-E37 U14E Kitchener-Klages 1 Wellington North 2 12-08-2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U12-62 U12 Waterloo 2 Forest 7 12-08-2018 7:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-063 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 6 Waterloo 1 12-08-2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U10-S31 U10S Tillsonburg 1 Forest-Peters 8 12-09-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-064 U16 London 6 Tillsonburg 2 12-09-2018 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U10-N34 U10N Mitchell 5 Elora/Fergus 0 12-09-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U09-N12 U09N Mitchell 12 Guelph 7 12-09-2018 1:00 PM U of Guelph Red
U16-065 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 7 Forest 0 12-09-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-W87 U14W St. Thomas 3 Dorchester 1 12-09-2018 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E13 U08E Kitchener Waterloo 12-09-2018 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena E
U12-64 U12 Goderich 7 London-Sheppard 3 12-09-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-E38 U14E Elora/Fergus 10 Hanover 3 12-09-2018 2:00 PM P&H Centre
U14-W85 U14W Mitchell 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 12-09-2018 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-066 U16 Kitchener 5 Hanover 7 12-09-2018 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U19-38 U19 Mitchell 2 Forest 4 12-09-2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U19-39 U19 Elora/Fergus 1 London- Johnson 2 12-09-2018 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-S32 U10S Dorchester 6 London-Rau 6 12-09-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-E10 U14E Kitchener-Klages 4 Waterloo 0 12-09-2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-28 U12 London-Sheppard 5 London-Parsons 7 12-10-2018 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U19-01 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Mitchell 5 12-11-2018 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-18 U12 Dorchester 2 Mitchell Seaforth 4 12-11-2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U14-E03 U14E Waterloo 4 Wellington North 8 12-13-2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U10-N29 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 3 Elora/Fergus 5 12-13-2018 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-W97 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 4 Goderich 0 12-13-2018 7:00 PM Maitland Rec Center
U16-067 U16 Elora/Fergus 0 St. Marys 7 12-13-2018 7:15 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-N35 U10N Waterloo 2 Guelph 5 12-14-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-N21 U09N Mitchell 14 Guelph 10 12-14-2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-E39 U14E Wellington North 0 Guelph 6 12-14-2018 8:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-65 U12 Waterloo 3 St. Thomas 7 12-15-2018 10:00 AM Memorial Arena
U14-W90 U14W Goderich 1 St. Marys 5 12-15-2018 10:00 AM Pyramid Centre
U16-017 U16 Chatham 2 Seaforth Mitchell 5 12-15-2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U08-W30 U08W St. Marys Goderich 12-15-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Recreation Centre
U14-W91 U14W Exeter/Seaforth 5 St. Thomas 3 12-15-2018 11:00 AM St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U09-S51 U09S St. Thomas 0 St. Marys 7 12-15-2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U10-S33 U10S London-Padfield 8 Tillsonburg 1 12-15-2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-66 U12 Forest 1 St. Marys 8 12-15-2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U12-67 U12 London-Sheppard 2 Tillsonburg 9 12-15-2018 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-048 U16 St. Marys 5 Goderich 3 12-15-2018 1:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-078 U16 Kitchener 4 Tillsonburg 7 12-15-2018 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U14-E42 U14E Kitchener-Cowman 9 Kitchener-Klages 3 12-15-2018 3:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U10-S34 U10S Forest-Barnett 7 Dorchester 6 12-15-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E14 U08E Guelph-L Guelph-M 12-15-2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U19-41 U19 Goderich 5 Owen Sound 1 12-15-2018 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U10-N36 U10N Goderich 3 Kitchener-Demelo 7 12-15-2018 5:30 PM Lions Arena
U12-68 U12 Mitchell Seaforth 7 London-Parsons 2 12-15-2018 6:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-W58 U14W Mitchell 8 Forest 3 12-15-2018 6:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-069 U16 Dorchester 6 Waterloo 3 12-15-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19-42 U19 London- Johnson 1 Forest 6 12-15-2018 8:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S35 U10S Forest-Smith 8 Forest-Peters 8 12-15-2018 10:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U08-W31 U08W St. Marys Tillsonburg 12-16-2018 10:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U12-69 U12 Dorchester 8 Tillsonburg 4 12-16-2018 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U12-05 U12 St. Marys 12 Guelph 5 12-16-2018 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-70 U12 Elora/Fergus 10 Mitchell Seaforth 4 12-16-2018 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-W92 U14W Goderich 8 Forest 2 12-16-2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-N37 U10N Waterloo 3 Elora/Fergus 7 12-16-2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-43 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Goderich 4 12-16-2018 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U19-44 U19 London - Kennedy 4 Mitchell 5 12-16-2018 12:30 PM Monkton Arena
U08-W32 U08W Goderich Forest 12-16-2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-E11 U14E Kitchener-Klages 2 Elora/Fergus 9 12-16-2018 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-070 U16 Hanover 1 Goderich 8 12-16-2018 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U09-S52 U09S Chatham 7 St. Thomas 0 12-16-2018 2:00 PM Memorial Arena
U14-W88 U14W Mitchell 8 London 3 12-16-2018 2:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-071 U16 St. Marys 4 Chatham 5 12-16-2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U09-N22 U09N Guelph 6 Mitchell 7 12-16-2018 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-S02 U10S Forest-Smith 4 Forest-Barnett 4 12-16-2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-76 U12 London-Sheppard 4 Forest 10 12-16-2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S36 U10S Forest-Peters 4 London-Rau 6 12-16-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-N38 U10N Kitchener-Demelo 2 Mitchell 9 12-16-2018 3:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-W96 U14W Goderich 5 St. Thomas 3 12-16-2018 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U08-E15 U08E Guelph-M Kitchener 12-16-2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U09-N23 U09N Kitchener 1 Waterloo 8 12-16-2018 4:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena E
U19-45 U19 Forest 1 London- Johnson 8 12-16-2018 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U14-E36 U14E Guelph Kitchener-Cowman 12-16-2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-E40 U14E Hanover 5 Waterloo 5 12-16-2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-W94 U14W Forest 5 London 7 12-17-2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-47 U19 London - Kennedy 6 Forest 7 12-17-2018 7:15 PM Shores Rec Centre
U14-W93 U14W St. Marys 3 Exeter/Seaforth 0 12-18-2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U10-N42 U10N Kitchener-VanReede 8 Kitchener-Demelo 7 12-18-2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-20 U12 St. Marys 2 Waterloo 2 12-19-2018 6:30 PM AMCW
U09-S50 U09S London 1 Chatham 8 12-20-2018 7:00 PM Erickson Arena
U09-S28 U09S St. Marys 6 Dorchester 7 12-21-2018 5:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E16 U08E Waterloo Guelph-M 12-21-2018 6:00 PM U of Guelph Red
U09-N24 U09N Waterloo 10 Guelph 7 12-21-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-W59 U14W Forest Dorchester 12-21-2018 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-072 U16 Hanover 1 Seaforth Mitchell 6 12-22-2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U09-N09 U09N Kitchener 1 Guelph 6 12-22-2018 10:15 AM U of Guelph Red
U08-W24 U08W Tillsonburg Goderich 12-22-2018 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-46 U19 Goderich 5 Exeter/Seaforth 3 12-22-2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-S37 U10S Forest-Peters 10 Forest-Barnett 5 12-22-2018 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-71 U12 Waterloo 6 Tillsonburg 7 12-22-2018 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-018 U16 St. Thomas 1 St. Marys 8 12-22-2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U09-S53 U09S St. Marys 8 Dorchester 1 12-22-2018 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-72 U12 St. Marys 7 London-Sheppard 0 12-22-2018 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U10-N31 U10N Mitchell 8 Guelph 1 12-22-2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-73 U12 Goderich 7 Forest 3 12-22-2018 6:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-073 U16 Goderich 3 London 3 12-22-2018 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-074 U16 Waterloo 1 Forest 4 12-22-2018 8:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-75 U12 Dorchester 4 London-Sheppard 9 12-23-2018 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-S54 U09S St. Thomas 1 London 8 12-23-2018 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U14-E41 U14E Wellington North 4 Hanover 2 12-23-2018 2:00 PM TBD
U10-N41 U10N Guelph Mitchell 12-23-2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-S38 U10S Forest-Barnett 3 London-Padfield 8 12-23-2018 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U09-S39 U09S London 2 St. Marys 9 12-29-2018 9:00 AM Pyramid Centre
U12-36 U12 Kitchener 2 St. Marys 9 12-29-2018 10:00 AM Pyramid Centre
U16-079 U16 St. Thomas 2 Elora/Fergus 2 12-29-2018 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U19-49 U19 Owen Sound 2 Elora/Fergus 7 12-29-2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-080 U16 Dorchester 1 Forest 8 12-29-2018 6:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-S30 U10S London-Rau 2 Dorchester 6 12-30-2018 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-081 U16 Elora/Fergus Chatham 12-30-2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-082 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 0 St. Marys 5 12-30-2018 4:00 PM Pyramid Centre
U14-E27 U14E Kitchener-Klages 3 Kitchener-Cowman 6 01-05-2019 3:15 PM Sportsworld
U10-N39 U10N Goderich 2 Guelph 8 01-06-2019 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U16-087 U16 St. Marys 9 Dorchester 2 01-06-2019 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-088 U16 Elora/Fergus 1 Goderich 8 01-06-2019 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-089 U16 St. Thomas 2 London 1 01-06-2019 2:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U19-54 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 London - Kennedy 5 01-06-2019 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U19-55 U19 Elora/Fergus 7 London- Johnson 2 01-06-2019 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-090 U16 Chatham 8 Kitchener 4 01-06-2019 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-091 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Waterloo 1 01-06-2019 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-092 U16 Waterloo 2 St. Marys 6 01-10-2019 7:15 PM Pyramid Centre
U16-053 U16 Tillsonburg 0 St. Marys 7 01-12-2019 11:00 AM Pyramid Centre
U19-11 U19 London- Johnson 1 Mitchell 3 01-12-2019 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-094 U16 Goderich 3 Chatham 3 01-13-2019 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-096 U16 Tillsonburg 1 Seaforth Mitchell 7 01-13-2019 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-095 U16 Forest 3 Hanover 4 01-13-2019 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U19-59 U19 Forest 3 Mitchell 5 01-13-2019 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-N40 U10N Elora/Fergus 4 Kitchener-Demelo 3 01-13-2019 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-097 U16 London 6 Forest 4 01-14-2019 7:15 PM Shores Rec Centre
U14-E33 U14E Waterloo Kitchener-Cowman 01-16-2019 12:00 PM Don McLaren Arena
U16-098 U16 Forest 2 St. Marys 9 01-17-2019 7:15 PM Pyramid Centre
U19-61 U19 Owen Sound 3 Exeter/Seaforth 3 01-19-2019 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U19-58 U19 Elora/Fergus Goderich 01-19-2019 1:00 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U19-82 U19 Owen Sound 6 Forest 8 01-19-2019 2:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U12-39 U12 London-Sheppard 7 Kitchener 2 01-19-2019 2:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U16-099 U16 Goderich 7 Kitchener 3 01-19-2019 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U16-100 U16 Dorchester 3 Tillsonburg 1 01-20-2019 11:15 AM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U19-62 U19 London- Johnson 4 Elora/Fergus 4 01-20-2019 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-63 U19 Mitchell 3 Goderich 5 01-20-2019 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-101 U16 Waterloo 4 Goderich 10 01-20-2019 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-102 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 3 Chatham 2 01-20-2019 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-50 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 0 Forest 1 01-20-2019 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-103 U16 St. Marys 10 St. Thomas 3 01-20-2019 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U09-N20 U09N Waterloo 8 Kitchener 1 01-20-2019 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-068 U16 St. Thomas 6 Dorchester 3 01-25-2019 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U19-64 U19 London- Johnson 1 Mitchell 8 01-26-2019 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-105 U16 St. Thomas 4 Tillsonburg 4 01-26-2019 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U19-40 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 5 Elora/Fergus 0 01-26-2019 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-106 U16 Dorchester 3 London 4 01-26-2019 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-040 U16 Waterloo 2 Kitchener 2 01-26-2019 7:30 PM Lions Arena
U19-65 U19 Goderich 4 London - Kennedy 3 01-26-2019 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U19-66 U19 London- Johnson 4 Goderich 7 01-27-2019 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-093 U16 Tillsonburg London 01-27-2019 1:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-107 U16 Seaforth Mitchell 3 Goderich 2 01-27-2019 1:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U16-108 U16 Waterloo 2 Chatham 7 01-27-2019 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-67 U19 Owen Sound 2 Elora/Fergus 7 01-27-2019 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-109 U16 St. Marys 5 Hanover 1 01-27-2019 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U12-01 U12 Waterloo 6 Goderich 6 01-27-2019 4:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena East
U19-68 U19 London - Kennedy 4 Exeter/Seaforth 3 01-27-2019 6:30 PM Hensall Arena
U16-110 U16 St. Thomas 6 Kitchener 2 01-27-2019 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-111 U16 Goderich 3 St. Thomas 6 02-02-2019 11:00 AM Memorial Arena
U19-51 U19 Mitchell 6 Owen Sound 3 02-02-2019 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-52 U19 Mitchell 8 Owen Sound 1 02-02-2019 6:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U16-112 U16 Elora/Fergus 3 Waterloo 3 02-02-2019 7:30 PM RIM Optimist
U19-23 U19 Mitchell 7 Elora/Fergus 3 02-03-2019 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-70 U19 Forest Goderich 02-03-2019 12:30 PM Maitland Recreation Centre
U19-71 U19 Mitchell 10 Elora/Fergus 3 02-03-2019 2:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-113 U16 Elora/Fergus 0 Seaforth Mitchell 6 02-03-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-115 U16 London 1 St. Marys 7 02-07-2019 7:15 PM Pyramid Centre
U19-60 U19 London - Kennedy 5 London- Johnson 3 02-07-2019 7:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-116 U16 Dorchester Elora/Fergus 02-07-2019 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U16-117 U16 Chatham 8 Dorchester 3 02-08-2019 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-077 U16 Hanover 4 Dorchester 9 02-09-2019 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U16-118 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Forest 2 02-09-2019 12:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U19-72 U19 Owen Sound London - Kennedy 02-09-2019 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-119 U16 Hanover London 02-09-2019 7:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U19-73 U19 Owen Sound London- Johnson 02-09-2019 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U16-120 U16 Hanover 6 Tillsonburg 6 02-10-2019 12:15 PM Tillsonburg Community Arena
U16-121 U16 Forest 2 Chatham 8 02-10-2019 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-122 U16 Kitchener 2 Seaforth Mitchell 6 02-10-2019 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-48 U19 Mitchell London- Johnson 02-10-2019 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U19-74 U19 Elora/Fergus London - Kennedy 02-10-2019 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U19-04 U19 Forest Elora/Fergus 02-16-2019 11:00 AM Shores Rec Centre
U19-30 U19 Elora/Fergus Forest 02-16-2019 1:00 PM Shores Rec Centre
U16-085 U16 Kitchener Elora/Fergus 02-16-2019 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U19-76 U19 Goderich Owen Sound 02-16-2019 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U19-57 U19 Forest London - Kennedy 02-17-2019 12:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-123 U16 London Seaforth Mitchell 02-17-2019 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U16-124 U16 Seaforth Mitchell St. Thomas 02-19-2019 7:00 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-75 U19 Exeter/Seaforth Mitchell 02-19-2019 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-77 U19 Goderich Elora/Fergus 02-21-2019 8:00 PM Fergus Arena
U16-125 U16 Goderich Dorchester 02-22-2019 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-126 U16 Hanover Elora/Fergus 02-23-2019 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U19-78 U19 Forest Owen Sound 02-23-2019 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Rec Centre
U16-127 U16 Kitchener Waterloo 02-23-2019 7:30 PM RIM Optimist
U19-79 U19 Exeter/Seaforth London- Johnson 02-23-2019 8:00 PM Kinsmen Arena A
U19-80 U19 Forest Elora/Fergus 02-24-2019 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U16-076 U16 St. Thomas Hanover 02-24-2019 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U19-53 U19 Goderich London- Johnson 02-24-2019 3:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-128 U16 Elora/Fergus Forest 02-24-2019 4:00 PM Legacy Arena
U19-81 U19 Mitchell London - Kennedy 02-24-2019 4:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-129 U16 St. Marys Kitchener 02-24-2019 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-56 U19 Elora/Fergus Exeter/Seaforth 03-02-2019 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U16-104 U16 Chatham St. Thomas 03-03-2019 3:45 PM Joe Thornton Community Centre
U19-69 U19 London- Johnson Exeter/Seaforth 03-05-2019 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U19-83 U19 London- Johnson London - Kennedy 03-07-2019 7:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U19-84 U19 Owen Sound Exeter/Seaforth 03-09-2019 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U16-002 U16 Elora/Fergus Kitchener 03-09-2019 1:15 PM Sportsworld-Practice
U12-56 U12 Mitchell Seaforth London-Sheppard 03-09-2019 6:30 PM Kinsmen Arena B
U16-083 U16 London Waterloo 03-09-2019 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-084 U16 Waterloo Hanover 03-10-2019 3:00 PM P&H Centre
U16-075 U16 Goderich Tillsonburg 03-16-2019 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Community Arena