Western Region Ringette League 2017/2018

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 


WRRL Next General Meeting March 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Mandatory coaches or bench staff for Regionals seeding.

Approved Overage Players for 2017/18 Season Updated Dec 12 Click here

The most recent financial statements updated Dec. 7 Click here


Master List
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
Game Division Visitor Vscore Home Hscore Date Time ARENA
U19-01 U19 Mitchell 4 London-Lierman (Green) 5 10/13/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U09-S50 U09 London 8 Exeter/Seaforth 1 10/14/2017 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U12-S01 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 7 St. Marys 0 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-S08 U12 St. Thomas 0 Dorchester 7 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U16-01 U16 Goderich 5 Exeter/Seaforth 3 10/14/2017 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-33 U10 Guelph 2 St. Marys 5 10/14/2017 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-01 U14 St. Marys 4 Mitchell 11 10/14/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-03 U16 London 1 Mitchell 8 10/14/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-01 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 8 Elora/Fergus 9 10/14/2017 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U09-S51 U09 Goderich 0 Dorchester 7 10/14/2017 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-N01 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 9 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 2 10/14/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U09-N02 U09 Mitchell 8 Waterloo 1 10/14/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-N50 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 5 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 5 10/14/2017 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-N51 U12 Elora/Fergus 1 Wellington North 7 10/14/2017 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U14-02 U14 Waterloo 10 London 8 10/14/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-04 U14 Forest 4 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 3 10/14/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-03 U19 Tillsonburg 6 Goderich 10 10/15/2017 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-04 U19 Kitchener 1 Mitchell 3 10/15/2017 11:00 AM Monkton Arena
U14-05 U14 Mitchell 7 Tillsonburg 0 10/15/2017 11:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U12-S03 U12 London-Martin (Green) 6 London-Ogden (Blue) 6 10/15/2017 11:30 AM Carling Arena B
U09-S52 U09 Chatham 5 London 9 10/15/2017 12:00 PM Carling Arena A
U14-06 U14 Dorchester 6 Guelph 8 10/15/2017 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Arena Red
U16-04 U16 St. Thomas 1 Goderich 5 10/15/2017 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-07 U14 Goderich 5 Elora/Fergus 6 10/15/2017 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-02 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) 9 London-Parsons (Green) 10 10/15/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U10-03 U10 Tillsonburg 10 Chatham 12 10/15/2017 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-N52 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 4 Goderich 11 10/15/2017 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-S04 U12 Mitchell 3 Forest 8 10/15/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-N53 U12 Waterloo 1 Hanover 8 10/15/2017 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-05 U16 Kitchener 7 London 0 10/15/2017 1:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-08 U14 Waterloo 7 Forest 4 10/15/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U16-06 U16 Tillsonburg 0 Chatham 7 10/15/2017 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-07 U16 Mitchell 4 Hanover 2 10/15/2017 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U09-N03 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 3 Mitchell 10 10/15/2017 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-04 U10 St. Marys 6 Forest-Peters (Blue) 5 10/15/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-S06 U12 Mitchell 8 St. Marys 11 10/17/2017 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-S07 U12 St. Marys 7 London-Martin (Green) 3 10/20/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena B
U09-N04 U09 Mitchell 6 Guelph 5 10/20/2017 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U16-08 U16 St. Thomas 1 Mitchell 8 10/20/2017 8:00 PM Monkton Arena
U09-S53 U09 Tillsonburg 1 Exeter/Seaforth 8 10/21/2017 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U12-S09 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 7 St. Thomas 0 10/21/2017 10:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U14-10 U14 London 5 St. Thomas 5 10/21/2017 11:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U10-06 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 1 Guelph 6 10/21/2017 11:15 AM WERC #2
U09-S54 U09 Chatham 5 Goderich 11 10/21/2017 1:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U12-S10 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) 1 Forest 8 10/21/2017 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U14-11 U14 Tillsonburg 0 Elora/Fergus 7 10/21/2017 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-N54 U12 Hanover 4 Elora/Fergus 3 10/21/2017 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-09 U16 London 0 Owen Sound 7 10/21/2017 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U09-N05 U09 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 4 Waterloo 9 10/21/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-13 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 3 Guelph 5 10/21/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-N55 U12 Goderich 5 Wellington North 10 10/21/2017 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U14-12 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 0 Dorchester 4 10/21/2017 8:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-N56 U12 Waterloo 3 Goderich 10 10/22/2017 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-10 U16 Kitchener 4 Goderich 4 10/22/2017 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-08 U10 Dorchester 8 Elora/Fergus 4 10/22/2017 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-09 U10 Kitchener 1 London-Parsons (Green) 4 10/22/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U14-14 U14 St. Marys 3 Goderich 5 10/22/2017 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-N57 U12 Wellington North 4 Hanover 7 10/22/2017 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-15 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 4 Waterloo 7 10/22/2017 2:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U16-11 U16 Forest 0 Chatham 7 10/22/2017 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-12 U16 Tillsonburg 4 Hanover 4 10/22/2017 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-42 U16 St. Marys 4 Owen Sound 2 10/22/2017 3:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U16-13 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 4 St. Thomas 6 10/22/2017 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U19-06 U19 Kitchener 2 Forest 1 10/22/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U19-07 U19 Goderich 4 Exeter/Seaforth 1 10/22/2017 5:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-N58 U12 Elora/Fergus 7 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 2 10/22/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-N59 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 5 Waterloo 4 10/25/2017 6:30 PM Albert McCormick West
U12-S11 U12 St. Thomas 1 Forest 7 10/25/2017 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-10 U10 Dorchester 6 St. Marys 10 10/26/2017 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-18 U16 St. Marys 7 London 0 10/26/2017 7:30 PM Farquharson B
U12-S12 U12 Dorchester 9 London-Ogden (Blue) 2 10/27/2017 5:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-03 U14 Elora/Fergus 6 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 0 10/27/2017 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-08 U19 London-Lierman (Green) 1 London-Reidy (Blue) 0 10/27/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-17 U14 Dorchester 3 Mitchell 6 10/27/2017 8:00 PM Monkton Arena
U08-W50 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) St. Marys 10/28/2017 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-05 U10 Chatham 7 Dorchester 10 10/28/2017 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U12-S13 U12 London-Martin (Green) 2 St. Thomas 2 10/28/2017 10:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U09-S55 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Goderich 8 10/28/2017 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-S56 U09 Chatham 8 Tillsonburg 1 10/28/2017 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-18 U14 Tillsonburg 8 St. Thomas 3 10/28/2017 11:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U10-11 U10 St. Marys 7 Tillsonburg 7 10/28/2017 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-N60 U12 Hanover 9 Goderich 5 10/28/2017 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-19 U14 Guelph 4 Forest 3 10/28/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U09-N06 U09 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 0 Mitchell 7 10/28/2017 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U16-15 U16 Owen Sound 1 Mitchell 8 10/28/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-20 U14 Waterloo 8 Goderich 11 10/28/2017 2:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-21 U14 London 0 Elora/Fergus 7 10/28/2017 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-17 U16 Forest 3 Goderich 8 10/28/2017 3:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-12 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) 10 Kitchener 3 10/28/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-10 U19 London-Lierman (Green) 1 Goderich 8 10/28/2017 4:30 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-N07 U09 Guelph 7 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 3 10/28/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-N61 U12 Wellington North 7 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 2 10/28/2017 5:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-S14 U12 Forest 5 St. Marys 5 10/28/2017 6:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-N62 U12 Waterloo 3 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 7 10/28/2017 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-S15 U12 Mitchell 7 London-Ogden (Blue) 3 10/28/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-22 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 2 St. Marys 8 10/28/2017 6:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-11 U19 Woolwich 2 Kitchener 2 10/28/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-12 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) 0 Goderich 4 10/29/2017 10:30 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-19 U16 Goderich 5 Tillsonburg 7 10/29/2017 11:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U14-24 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 1 Goderich 6 10/29/2017 11:30 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-S57 U09 Tillsonburg 0 London 7 10/29/2017 12:00 PM Carling Arena A
U09-S58 U09 Dorchester 8 Chatham 1 10/29/2017 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-S16 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) 2 Mitchell 9 10/29/2017 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-23 U14 Guelph 2 Mitchell 7 10/29/2017 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U12-N63 U12 Wellington North 6 Elora/Fergus 6 10/29/2017 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-13 U10 St. Marys 9 London-Sheppard (Blue) 2 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U14-25 U14 St. Marys 10 London 3 10/29/2017 1:30 PM Carling Arena B
U10-40 U10 Kitchener 0 Chatham 7 10/29/2017 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-20 U16 Hanover 2 Forest 6 10/29/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U09-N08 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 5 Waterloo 1 10/29/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U10-14 U10 Tillsonburg 14 Forest-Barnett (White) 7 10/29/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U16-21 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 5 Owen Sound 2 10/29/2017 3:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U16-22 U16 Kitchener 3 St. Thomas 5 10/29/2017 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U10-15 U10 Elora/Fergus 5 Forest-Peters (Blue) 6 10/29/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-N64 U12 Goderich 11 Waterloo 4 10/29/2017 4:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U16-23 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 0 Forest 3 10/30/2017 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U19-13 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Forest 3 10/30/2017 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-18 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 8 Forest-Barnett (White) 7 11/1/2017 5:30 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U12-S17 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 8 Forest 1 11/1/2017 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U08-E08 U08 Kitchener Guelph 11/3/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-26 U14 Tillsonburg 2 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 8 11/3/2017 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U14-27 U14 Goderich 7 London 0 11/3/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena B
U10-16 U10 Dorchester 6 Guelph 2 11/3/2017 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U19-14 U19 Forest 2 London-Lierman (Green) 6 11/3/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-28 U14 St. Thomas 1 Mitchell 6 11/3/2017 8:00 PM Monkton Arena
U08-W51 U08 St. Marys Forest-Smith (White) 11/4/2017 9:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-17 U10 Chatham 10 St. Marys 11 11/4/2017 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-S18 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) 4 St. Thomas 7 11/4/2017 10:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U12-S19 U12 Dorchester 5 St. Marys 2 11/4/2017 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-24 U16 Chatham 7 Exeter/Seaforth 2 11/4/2017 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-30 U10 Kitchener 2 Forest-Peters (Blue) 8 11/4/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U12-S20 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 10 Mitchell 3 11/4/2017 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U14-29 U14 Elora/Fergus 3 St. Marys 2 11/4/2017 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-15 U19 Tillsonburg 4 Mitchell 7 11/4/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-25 U16 Goderich 3 Mitchell 5 11/4/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-W52 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) Dorchester 11/4/2017 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-N65 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 2 Elora/Fergus 5 11/4/2017 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-30 U14 St. Thomas 3 Dorchester 10 11/4/2017 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-31 U14 Tillsonburg 8 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 14 11/4/2017 5:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U09-N09 U09 Guelph 8 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 1 11/4/2017 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-26 U16 Owen Sound 3 Kitchener 0 11/4/2017 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-N66 U12 Waterloo 1 Wellington North 8 11/4/2017 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U12-S21 U12 Forest 8 London-Martin (Green) 2 11/4/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-32 U14 London 3 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 8 11/4/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-16 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 3 London-Reidy (Blue) 1 11/4/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U08-W53 U08 St. Marys Mitchell 11/5/2017 9:30 AM Mitchell Arena
U09-S59 U09 London 9 Chatham 5 11/5/2017 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-S02 U12 Forest 2 Dorchester 3 11/5/2017 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-33 U14 Forest 0 Elora/Fergus 5 11/5/2017 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-20 U10 Tillsonburg 9 London-Parsons (Green) 2 11/5/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U09-S60 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 0 Dorchester 7 11/5/2017 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-21 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) 2 Elora/Fergus 8 11/5/2017 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-N67 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 5 Hanover 9 11/5/2017 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-34 U14 Guelph 5 London 4 11/5/2017 1:30 PM Carling Arena B
U08-E02 U08 Kitchener Waterloo 11/5/2017 2:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U10-22 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 3 Chatham 10 11/5/2017 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-S22 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) 6 London-Martin (Green) 8 11/5/2017 2:30 PM Carling Arena B
U16-27 U16 St. Marys 7 Hanover 3 11/5/2017 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-28 U16 Forest 7 London 0 11/5/2017 3:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-39 U14 St. Thomas 0 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 3 11/5/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-17 U19 Mitchell 5 Exeter/Seaforth 0 11/5/2017 5:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-N68 U12 Waterloo 6 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 5 11/5/2017 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-35 U14 Dorchester 7 Waterloo 2 11/5/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-121 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 11/5/2017 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U09-S61 U09 Goderich 11 Exeter/Seaforth 5 11/7/2017 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U12-S23 U12 St. Marys 8 St. Thomas 1 11/7/2017 6:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U16-29 U16 Forest 3 St. Thomas 0 11/7/2017 7:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U08-E03 U08 Kitchener Guelph 11/10/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-N10 U09 Waterloo 2 Guelph 9 11/10/2017 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-S62 U09 Goderich 5 Tillsonburg 0 11/11/2017 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-N69 U12 Elora/Fergus 6 Goderich 0 11/11/2017 2:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U16-30 U16 Mitchell Tillsonburg 11/11/2017 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-24 U10 Guelph 5 Elora/Fergus 2 11/11/2017 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-38 U14 Elora/Fergus 9 Guelph 2 11/11/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-N70 U12 Hanover 7 Wellington North 3 11/11/2017 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U19-19 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Kitchener 3 11/11/2017 9:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-20 U19 Mitchell 3 Goderich 4 11/12/2017 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-34 U16 St. Marys 8 Goderich 4 11/12/2017 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-W54 U08 Mitchell Dorchester 11/12/2017 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-N71 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 4 Elora/Fergus 3 11/12/2017 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-N72 U12 Goderich 5 Hanover 12 11/12/2017 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-36 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 6 Hanover 5 11/12/2017 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U09-N12 U09 Guelph 12 Waterloo 5 11/12/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U10-25 U10 Guelph 7 Kitchener 0 11/12/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-42 U14 Guelph 4 Waterloo 7 11/12/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12-S24 U12 Dorchester 0 Exeter/Seaforth 4 11/14/2017 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U14-43 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 1 Elora/Fergus 5 11/16/2017 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U14-36 U14 St. Thomas 1 Guelph 6 11/16/2017 7:45 PM WERC #2
U12-N73 U12 Hanover 5 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 0 11/17/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U10-26 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 2 Dorchester 9 11/17/2017 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U19-22 U19 Kitchener 3 Mitchell 3 11/17/2017 8:00 PM Monkton Arena
U08-W55 U08 Forest-Smith (White) Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 11/18/2017 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-07 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 4 Chatham 5 11/18/2017 10:00 AM Erickson Arena
U09-S64 U09 London 3 Goderich 6 11/18/2017 11:00 AM Goderich Memorial Arena
U12-S25 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) 2 Exeter/Seaforth 7 11/18/2017 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-45 U14 London 3 Forest 7 11/18/2017 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U12-S27 U12 St. Thomas 0 St. Marys 3 11/18/2017 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-46 U14 Tillsonburg 3 St. Marys 6 11/18/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-S26 U12 Dorchester 8 Mitchell 1 11/18/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-23 U19 Tillsonburg 3 Forest 5 11/18/2017 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U08-W56 U08 Dorchester Mitchell 11/18/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U10-27 U10 Dorchester 9 Kitchener 2 11/18/2017 3:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U09-S65 U09 Tillsonburg 0 Dorchester 7 11/18/2017 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-28 U10 St. Marys 9 Elora/Fergus 5 11/18/2017 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-48 U14 Waterloo 7 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 0 11/18/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U08-E04 U08 Guelph Waterloo 11/18/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U09-N13 U09 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 8 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 13 11/18/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-49 U14 Elora/Fergus 2 Dorchester 1 11/18/2017 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-38 U16 Mitchell 5 Kitchener 0 11/18/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-24 U19 London-Lierman (Green) 4 Kitchener 1 11/18/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-25 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 7 Woolwich 1 11/18/2017 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U09-N14 U09 Waterloo 2 Mitchell 9 11/19/2017 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-S63 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Chatham 8 11/19/2017 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U09-S66 U09 Goderich 9 London 5 11/19/2017 12:00 PM Carling Arena A
U16-39 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Goderich 7 11/19/2017 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-N75 U12 Goderich 4 Elora/Fergus 8 11/19/2017 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-29 U10 Elora/Fergus 7 London-Sheppard (Blue) 3 11/19/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U14-50 U14 Dorchester 4 Goderich 2 11/19/2017 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U16-40 U16 London 1 Chatham 8 11/19/2017 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-S28 U12 Mitchell 5 London-Martin (Green) 1 11/19/2017 2:30 PM Carling Arena B
U16-41 U16 St. Thomas 0 Hanover 3 11/19/2017 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U19-26 U19 Woolwich 2 Mitchell 6 11/19/2017 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-51 U14 Mitchell 8 Waterloo 4 11/19/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U08-E05 U08 Waterloo Kitchener 11/19/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-09 U14 St. Thomas 1 St. Marys 8 11/19/2017 6:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-27 U19 Forest 1 Exeter/Seaforth 6 11/19/2017 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-52 U14 Tillsonburg 3 Forest 4 11/22/2017 7:30 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U16-43 U16 Kitchener 0 St. Marys 1 11/23/2017 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-N15 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 3 Guelph 4 11/24/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-53 U14 Goderich 8 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 5 11/24/2017 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-W63 U08 Forest-Smith (White) Mitchell 11/25/2017 9:00 AM Mitchell Arena
U10-32 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 14 Forest-Barnett (White) 13 11/25/2017 9:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U12-S31 U12 Forest 8 St. Thomas 1 11/25/2017 10:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U08-W58 U08 Dorchester St. Marys 11/25/2017 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-S67 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 9 Tillsonburg 3 11/25/2017 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-54 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 9 St. Thomas 2 11/25/2017 11:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U09-S68 U09 Dorchester 5 Goderich 0 11/25/2017 1:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U12-N77 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 6 Goderich 9 11/25/2017 2:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U16-46 U16 Kitchener 0 Tillsonburg 5 11/25/2017 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U19-28 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) 3 Tillsonburg 2 11/25/2017 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-N79 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 3 Wellington North 8 11/25/2017 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U19-29 U19 Goderich 3 London-Lierman (Green) 5 11/25/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-30 U19 Woolwich 1 Goderich 8 11/26/2017 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-W59 U08 Dorchester Forest-Smith (White) 11/26/2017 12:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-S48 U12 Forest 10 London-Ogden (Blue) 3 11/26/2017 12:00 PM Carling Arena A
U16-47 U16 Owen Sound 5 Goderich 7 11/26/2017 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-W60 U08 St. Marys Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 11/26/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-35 U10 Kitchener 12 London-Sheppard (Blue) 12 11/26/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U14-57 U14 Guelph 2 Goderich 9 11/26/2017 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-E06 U08 Kitchener Waterloo 11/26/2017 2:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U16-48 U16 London 0 St. Thomas 7 11/26/2017 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U12-N80 U12 Elora/Fergus 10 Waterloo 3 11/26/2017 4:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U14-67 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 3 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 3 11/26/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-37 U16 Owen Sound 5 Forest 1 11/26/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U09-N16 U09 Waterloo 6 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 2 11/26/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-N76 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 3 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 1 11/26/2017 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-49 U16 Chatham 6 Forest 4 11/27/2017 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U19-31 U19 London-Lierman (Green) 2 Exeter/Seaforth 3 11/28/2017 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U14-59 U14 Waterloo 10 St. Thomas 3 11/28/2017 7:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U16-32 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 2 St. Marys 8 11/30/2017 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-E07 U08 Waterloo Guelph 12/1/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-54 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 11 London-Parsons (Green) 9 12/1/2017 6:30 PM Carling B
U19-32 U19 Mitchell 3 London-Reidy (Blue) 8 12/1/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U16-50 U16 St. Marys 2 Mitchell 3 12/1/2017 8:00 PM Monkton Arena
U08-W61 U08 Forest-Smith (White) St. Marys 12/2/2017 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-36 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 2 St. Marys 9 12/2/2017 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-S32 U12 St. Thomas 1 Exeter/Seaforth 8 12/2/2017 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U12-S33 U12 London-Martin (Green) 4 Dorchester 11 12/2/2017 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U16-52 U16 Hanover 4 Exeter/Seaforth 3 12/2/2017 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-37 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 2 Tillsonburg 5 12/2/2017 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U09-S69 U09 Tillsonburg 2 Goderich 8 12/2/2017 1:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U14-37 U14 Waterloo 8 Tillsonburg 1 12/2/2017 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-53 U16 Forest 3 St. Marys 6 12/2/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-S34 U12 Forest 9 Mitchell 5 12/2/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-54 U16 Chatham 7 Tillsonburg 3 12/2/2017 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U09-S70 U09 Chatham 3 Dorchester 10 12/2/2017 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U09-N17 U09 Guelph 9 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 6 12/2/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-38 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) 5 Guelph 10 12/2/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-42 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 6 Dorchester 5 12/2/2017 6:00 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-N91 U12 Wellington North 8 Waterloo 1 12/2/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-62 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 8 Guelph 3 12/2/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-N82 U12 Hanover 8 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 1 12/2/2017 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U14-63 U14 Dorchester 3 London 1 12/2/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-33 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) 3 Woolwich 1 12/2/2017 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U09-N19 U09 Waterloo 1 Mitchell 8 12/3/2017 9:30 AM Mitchell Arena
U09-S71 U09 Dorchester 9 Tillsonburg 2 12/3/2017 11:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U09-S72 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 0 London 7 12/3/2017 12:00 PM Carling Arena A
U14-64 U14 Goderich 4 Forest 2 12/3/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U16-106 U16 Chatham 1 Mitchell 1 12/3/2017 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-56 U16 Forest 4 Tillsonburg 4 12/3/2017 12:15 PM Colin Campbell Arena
U14-65 U14 St. Thomas 1 Elora/Fergus 8 12/3/2017 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-66 U14 St. Marys 1 Dorchester 6 12/3/2017 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U19-35 U19 Forest 2 London-Reidy (Blue) 4 12/3/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena B
U09-S73 U09 Goderich 10 Chatham 4 12/3/2017 1:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-39 U10 Tillsonburg 9 London-Sheppard (Blue) 5 12/3/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U12-N83 U12 Elora/Fergus 5 Hanover 7 12/3/2017 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U12-S36 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) 1 Dorchester 8 12/3/2017 1:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U16-57 U16 St. Thomas 5 London 3 12/3/2017 1:30 PM Carling Arena B
U08-W57 U08 Mitchell Forest-Smith (White) 12/3/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U16-58 U16 Mitchell 1 Chatham 2 12/3/2017 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-S37 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 7 London-Martin (Green) 0 12/3/2017 2:30 PM Carling Arena B
U10-41 U10 Guelph 1 Forest-Peters (Blue) 8 12/3/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-N84 U12 Goderich 9 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 2 12/3/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-N74 U12 Wellington North 9 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 3 12/3/2017 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-59 U16 Owen Sound 6 Exeter/Seaforth 5 12/3/2017 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-S30 U12 St. Marys 4 Exeter/Seaforth 9 12/5/2017 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U12-S38 U12 Mitchell 6 St. Thomas 2 12/5/2017 6:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U14-60 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 3 St. Marys 2 12/7/2017 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W62 U08 Dorchester Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 12/9/2017 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U09-S74 U09 Dorchester 8 Exeter/Seaforth 1 12/9/2017 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-43 U10 Dorchester 11 Forest-Barnett (White) 4 12/9/2017 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U12-S05 U12 London-Martin (Green) 1 Exeter/Seaforth 8 12/9/2017 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U09-N21 U09 Guelph 6 Mitchell 12 12/9/2017 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U10-44 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 3 Forest-Peters (Blue) 7 12/9/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U12-S29 U12 Dorchester 5 Forest 4 12/9/2017 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U12-N85 U12 Waterloo 0 Elora/Fergus 7 12/9/2017 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-68 U14 Forest 5 Dorchester 5 12/9/2017 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-E10 U08 Guelph Waterloo 12/9/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14-69 U14 London 2 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 5 12/9/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-38 U19 Tillsonburg 5 Woolwich 4 12/9/2017 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U16-60 U16 St. Thomas 0 Kitchener 3 12/9/2017 8:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-N86 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 1 Wellington North 7 12/9/2017 Mount Forest Arena
U19-39 U19 Kitchener 5 Goderich 5 12/10/2017 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-46 U10 Guelph 4 Tillsonburg 5 12/10/2017 11:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U14-70 U14 Mitchell 9 London 2 12/10/2017 11:30 AM Carling Arena B
U12-S40 U12 London-Martin (Green) 6 Mitchell 6 12/10/2017 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-18 U19 Woolwich 7 Tillsonburg 7 12/10/2017 12:15 PM Colin Campbell Arena
U12-S41 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 7 Dorchester 3 12/10/2017 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-47 U10 Chatham 10 London-Parsons (Green) 3 12/10/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U12-N87 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 1 Hanover 8 12/10/2017 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-63 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 2 London 1 12/10/2017 3:30 PM Carling Arena B
U08-E11 U08 Waterloo Kitchener 12/10/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-64 U16 Mitchell 4 Forest 2 12/10/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U09-N22 U09 Mitchell 10 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 3 12/10/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-09 U19 Exeter/Seaforth Mitchell 12/12/2017 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E01 U08 Waterloo Guelph 12/15/2017 6:00 PM Univ of Guelph Arena Red
U09-N23 U09 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 5 Guelph 7 12/15/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U19-40 U19 Mitchell 4 London-Reidy (Blue) 1 12/15/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U08-W64 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) Forest-Smith (White) 12/16/2017 9:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U08-W65 U08 Mitchell St. Marys 12/16/2017 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-48 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) 1 St. Marys 8 12/16/2017 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-73 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 3 Dorchester 10 12/16/2017 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U09-S77 U09 London 7 Tillsonburg 0 12/16/2017 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-S44 U12 London-Martin (Green) 1 St. Marys 8 12/16/2017 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-74 U14 Forest 6 St. Thomas 2 12/16/2017 11:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U16-45 U16 St. Thomas 6 Exeter/Seaforth 9 12/16/2017 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-49 U10 Elora/Fergus 8 Tillsonburg 2 12/16/2017 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-56 U14 London 5 Tillsonburg 2 12/16/2017 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-65 U16 London 1 St. Marys 7 12/16/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-66 U16 Forest 2 Mitchell 7 12/16/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-N88 U12 Wellington North 4 Goderich 6 12/16/2017 2:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U16-67 U16 Hanover 4 Tillsonburg 6 12/16/2017 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-S45 U12 Dorchester 10 Mitchell 7 12/16/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-75 U14 Mitchell 6 Goderich 3 12/16/2017 3:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U19-42 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 5 Tillsonburg 3 12/16/2017 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-76 U14 St. Marys 7 Guelph 2 12/16/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-50 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 4 Dorchester 4 12/16/2017 4:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U12-N89 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 5 Waterloo 2 12/16/2017 4:30 PM RIM Optimist
U09-N24 U09 Mitchell 8 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 1 12/16/2017 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-68 U16 Goderich 7 Kitchener 5 12/16/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-43 U19 Mitchell 3 Kitchener 3 12/16/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-05 U19 London-Lierman (Green) 2 Woolwich 2 12/16/2017 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U08-W66 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) Mitchell 12/17/2017 9:30 AM Mitchell Arena
U10-23 U10 Kitchener 3 Tillsonburg 6 12/17/2017 10:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U16-69 U16 London 3 Goderich 9 12/17/2017 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-71 U14 Dorchester 4 Tillsonburg 3 12/17/2017 11:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U10-51 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 4 Guelph 5 12/17/2017 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U19-44 U19 Goderich 5 Tillsonburg 2 12/17/2017 12:15 PM Colin Campbell Arena
U08-W67 U08 Forest-Smith (White) Dorchester 12/17/2017 12:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U10-31 U10 Chatham 10 Forest-Barnett (White) 3 12/17/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U10-52 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 5 London-Sheppard (Blue) 4 12/17/2017 1:00 PM Carling Arena A
U16-70 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Chatham 4 12/17/2017 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-N78 U12 Hanover 7 Waterloo 0 12/17/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U14-77 U14 Mitchell 4 Forest 1 12/17/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U16-71 U16 Hanover 3 Owen Sound 1 12/17/2017 3:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U16-72 U16 Mitchell 3 St. Thomas 1 12/17/2017 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U08-E12 U08 Guelph Kitchener 12/17/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S46 U12 St. Marys 2 Forest 7 12/17/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U16-73 U16 Tillsonburg 1 St. Marys 5 12/17/2017 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-N11 U09 Waterloo 5 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 10 12/17/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-45 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) 2 Exeter/Seaforth 2 12/17/2017 5:00 PM Hensall Arena
U12-N90 U12 Goderich 11 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 8 12/17/2017 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-16 U14 St. Marys 5 Waterloo 6 12/17/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19-46 U19 Forest 1 Kitchener 5 12/17/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S43 U12 Mitchell 1 Exeter/Seaforth 8 12/19/2017 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U09-S75 U09 Dorchester 9 London 3 12/22/2017 5:30 PM Carling Arena A
U12-S47 U12 St. Marys 3 Dorchester 3 12/22/2017 7:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U08-W68 U08 Mitchell Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 12/23/2017 9:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-53 U10 Tillsonburg 7 Dorchester 13 12/23/2017 10:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U09-S79 U09 London 3 Dorchester 10 12/23/2017 11:00 AM Flight Executive Centre
U14-55 U14 Forest 1 St. Marys 8 12/23/2017 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-78 U14 Guelph 1 Tillsonburg 4 12/23/2017 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-40 U14 Mitchell 10 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 4 12/23/2017 3:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U08-W69 U08 St. Marys Dorchester 12/23/2017 3:30 PM Flight Executive Centre
U14-58 U14 Elora/Fergus 5 Waterloo 2 12/23/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U09-N25 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 12 Waterloo 5 12/23/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U16-74 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Kitchener 2 12/23/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-47 U19 Tillsonburg 2 London-Reidy (Blue) 9 12/23/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-36 U19 Goderich 8 Mitchell 4 12/28/2017 8:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-14 U16 Mitchell 7 Exeter/Seaforth 1 1/2/2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U16-61 U16 Chatham 4 Hanover 1 1/4/2018 5:00 PM P&H Centre
U08-E100 U08 Kitchener Guelph 1/5/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U16-51 U16 Hanover 6 Kitchener 2 1/5/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U09-N20 U09 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 8 Guelph 10 1/5/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U14-100 U14 Guelph 2 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 8 1/5/2018 8:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U08-W150 U08 Mitchell Tillsonburg 1/6/2018 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-101 U14 Dorchester 5 Mitchell 5 1/6/2018 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U16-76 U16 Owen Sound 3 Tillsonburg 5 1/6/2018 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U19-49 U19 Mitchell 5 Tillsonburg 1 1/6/2018 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-100 U10 Chatham 7 Elora/Fergus 3 1/6/2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-S150 U12 St. Thomas 6 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 7 1/6/2018 4:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U09-N18 U09 Mitchell 11 Kitchener-Brubacher (White) 4 1/6/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-102 U14 Tillsonburg 2 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 6 1/6/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-S151 U12 Waterloo Kitchener-Buhr (White) 1/6/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-103 U14 Goderich 7 Waterloo 3 1/6/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Community Centre
U16-77 U16 Owen Sound 3 London 2 1/6/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-50 U19 Kitchener 4 Woolwich 3 1/6/2018 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U09-S151 U09 Goderich 3 Mitchell 10 1/7/2018 9:30 AM Mitchell Arena
U16-78 U16 London 3 Tillsonburg 7 1/7/2018 11:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U09-N102 U09 Chatham 6 London 13 1/7/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U16-31 U16 Chatham 8 Owen Sound 2 1/7/2018 12:00 PM Erickson
U10-101 U10 Guelph 3 London-Parsons (Green) 0 1/7/2018 1:00 PM Carling A
U12-N102 U12 Elora/Fergus 6 Hanover 2 1/7/2018 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-47 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 1 Mitchell 6 1/7/2018 1:30 PM Monkton Arena
U08-E101 U08 Goderich Waterloo 1/7/2018 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena
U16-80 U16 Owen Sound 1 Chatham 2 1/7/2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-81 U16 Goderich 5 Hanover 3 1/7/2018 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U09-N103 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Waterloo 8 1/7/2018 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Arena
U16-55 U16 London 1 Kitchener 0 1/7/2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-102 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 8 Kitchener 6 1/7/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-79 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 7 1/7/2018 5:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U19-53 U19 Tillsonburg 3 Kitchener 4 1/7/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S153 U12 St. Marys 1 St. Thomas 0 1/9/2018 6:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U14-104 U14 London St. Marys 1/11/2018 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W151 U08 Forest-Smith (White) St. Marys 1/13/2018 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W152 U08 Mitchell Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 1/13/2018 9:00 AM The Shores Rec Centre
U14-105 U14 Goderich 8 Dorchester 1 1/13/2018 10:00 AM The Flight Executive Centre
U09-S76 U09 Chatham 14 Exeter/Seaforth 11 1/13/2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-103 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 9 Forest-Barnett (White) 7 1/13/2018 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U14-41 U14 Goderich 10 Tillsonburg 6 1/13/2018 2:00 PM Colin Campbell Arena
U19-55 U19 Mitchell 6 Forest 4 1/13/2018 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-105 U10 St. Marys 5 Dorchester 5 1/13/2018 3:30 PM The Flight Exec Centre Dorchester
U08-W153 U08 Tillsonburg Dorchester 1/13/2018 6:00 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U12-N104 U12 Hanover 3 Wellington North 5 1/13/2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U08-W154 U08 Dorchester Tillsonburg 1/14/2018 10:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U19-51 U19 Forest 1 Goderich 8 1/14/2018 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-107 U14 St. Thomas 7 Tillsonburg 9 1/14/2018 11:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U19-34 U19 Tillsonburg 4 London-Lierman (Green) 8 1/14/2018 11:30 AM Carling Arena B
U08-W155 U08 St. Marys Mitchell 1/14/2018 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-N104 U09 Kitchener White 7 Chatham 0 1/14/2018 12:00 PM Erickson
U10-106 U10 Dorchester 8 London-Sheppard (Blue) 1 1/14/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U16-84 U16 Tillsonburg 4 Goderich 7 1/14/2018 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-107 U10 Kitchener 2 Elora/Fergus 8 1/14/2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U12-S156 U12 St. Thomas 4 London-Ogden (Blue) 1 1/14/2018 12:30 PM Carling B
U12-N105 U12 Wellington North 6 Forest 4 1/14/2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-108 U14 Elora/Fergus 4 Goderich 3 1/14/2018 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U12-N106 U12 Dorchester 0 Hanover 2 1/14/2018 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-106 U14 Forest 7 London 4 1/14/2018 1:30 PM Carling B
U16-85 U16 St. Marys 5 Chatham 4 1/14/2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U10-109 U10 St. Marys 5 Forest-Peters (Blue) 4 1/14/2018 4:00 PM Legacy Arena
U19-58 U19 Tillsonburg 4 Exeter/Seaforth 3 1/14/2018 5:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-109 U14 London 6 St. Thomas 5 1/16/2018 6:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U08-W156 U08 Dorchester St. Marys 1/16/2018 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-88 U16 Chatham 5 St. Thomas 0 1/16/2018 7:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U12-N107 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 9 Forest 2 1/17/2018 6:30 PM The Shores Rec Centre
U16-89 U16 Mitchell 2 St. Marys 5 1/18/2018 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-S153 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 5 Guelph 12 1/19/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-110 U10 Elora/Fergus 6 Guelph 1 1/19/2018 6:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U14-110 U14 Mitchell 7 Guelph 1 1/19/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W157 U08 Tillsonburg St. Marys 1/20/2018 9:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-N108 U12 Goderich 5 Exeter/Seaforth 8 1/20/2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-72 U14 Goderich 8 St. Thomas 3 1/20/2018 10:00 AM Memorial
U12-S157 U12 Mitchell 2 St. Marys 3 1/20/2018 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-90 U16 Forest 5 Exeter/Seaforth 4 1/20/2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U08-E104 U08 Waterloo Goderich 1/20/2018 12:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U09-S154 U09 Guelph 10 Goderich 3 1/20/2018 1:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U14-111 U14 Dorchester 0 Elora/Fergus 7 1/20/2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U10-111 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 7 Kitchener 6 1/20/2018 4:15 PM Sportsworld
U09-S155 U09 Mitchell 12 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 5 1/20/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S154 U12 St. Thomas 1 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 6 1/20/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U14-112 U14 St. Marys 8 Waterloo 1 1/20/2018 5:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U14-44 U14 Forest 7 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 3 1/20/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-N109 U12 Elora/Fergus 2 Wellington North 7 1/20/2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U12-S159 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 6 London-Martin (Green) 3 1/20/2018 6:30 PM Carling B
U16-33 U16 Chatham Kitchener 1/20/2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U16-92 U16 Mitchell 7 London 0 1/20/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-59 U19 Tillsonburg 4 Woolwich 10 1/20/2018 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U19-60 U19 Goderich 9 London-Reidy (Blue) 2 1/20/2018 8:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-61 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Mitchell 6 1/21/2018 11:00 AM Monkton Arena
U09-N105 U09 Waterloo 8 London 8 1/21/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U10-19 U10 Chatham 0 Guelph 3 1/21/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U16-93 U16 Chatham 2 Goderich 2 1/21/2018 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U08-W158 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) Dorchester 1/21/2018 12:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U10-112 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) 3 London-Parsons (Green) 4 1/21/2018 1:00 PM Carling A
U14-115 U14 St. Thomas 1 Forest 8 1/21/2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-N110 U12 Dorchester 7 Elora/Fergus 5 1/21/2018 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U14-114 U14 Guelph 3 Dorchester 9 1/21/2018 1:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U19-62 U19 Woolwich 6 Forest 3 1/21/2018 2:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U16-86 U16 Owen Sound 3 Hanover 6 1/21/2018 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-94 U16 London 0 Hanover 7 1/21/2018 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U12-S160 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 5 Mitchell 3 1/21/2018 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-116 U14 Waterloo 2 Mitchell 7 1/21/2018 3:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-96 U16 Tillsonburg 6 St. Thomas 4 1/21/2018 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U08-E09 U08 Guelph Kitchener 1/21/2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-N111 U12 Hanover 7 Forest 5 1/21/2018 4:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-S158 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 11 Waterloo 5 1/21/2018 4:00 PM Albert McCormick East
U10-34 U10 Elora/Fergus 4 Chatham 4 1/21/2018 4:30 PM Fergus Arena
U09-N106 U09 Kitchener White 6 Waterloo 6 1/22/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Communnity Centre
U16-97 U16 London 3 Forest 6 1/22/2018 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U19-63 U19 Goderich 5 Exeter/Seaforth 4 1/23/2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U10-113 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 2 St. Marys 8 1/23/2018 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-N112 U12 Wellington North 2 Dorchester 1 1/26/2018 7:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U19-64 U19 Forest 2 London-Lierman (Green) 9 1/26/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U08-W159 U08 St. Marys Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 1/27/2018 10:00 AM The Shores Rec Centre
U12-N113 U12 Hanover 2 Exeter/Seaforth 5 1/27/2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U12-S161 U12 London-Martin (Green) 4 St. Thomas 2 1/27/2018 10:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U08-W160 U08 Forest-Smith (White) Tillsonburg 1/27/2018 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial
U09-N100 U09 Chatham 6 Exeter/Seaforth 7 1/27/2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U10-114 U10 Kitchener 2 Forest-Barnett (White) 9 1/27/2018 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-115 U10 Guelph 2 Dorchester 3 1/27/2018 11:00 AM The Flight Exec Centre Dorchester
U14-117 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 7 St. Thomas 2 1/27/2018 11:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U08-E107 U08 Kitchener Goderich 1/27/2018 12:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U16-98 U16 Hanover 2 Mitchell 6 1/27/2018 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U14-118 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 7 Tillsonburg 1 1/27/2018 1:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U19-65 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) 0 Mitchell 6 1/27/2018 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U12-S162 U12 Waterloo 2 Mitchell 9 1/27/2018 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-99 U16 St. Thomas 4 Tillsonburg 3 1/27/2018 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-119 U14 Mitchell 1 Elora/Fergus 7 1/27/2018 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-120 U14 Guelph 5 Goderich 11 1/27/2018 3:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U09-S156 U09 Goderich 8 Dorchester 10 1/27/2018 3:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U09-S157 U09 Mitchell 9 Guelph 2 1/27/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-118 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 5 Elora/Fergus 6 1/27/2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U12-N103 U12 Forest 5 Dorchester 4 1/27/2018 4:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U08-E105 U08 Guelph Waterloo 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Moses
U09-N117 U09 Chatham 7 Kitchener White 4 1/27/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-121 U14 Waterloo 6 Dorchester 4 1/27/2018 6:00 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U12-S163 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 8 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 6 1/27/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-66 U19 Kitchener 3 London-Lierman (Green) 4 1/27/2018 8:00 PM Carling Arena B
U19-67 U19 Woolwich 5 London-Lierman (Green) 8 1/28/2018 11:30 AM Carling Arena B
U09-N107 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 1 London 7 1/28/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U09-S158 U09 Dorchester 3 Mitchell 10 1/28/2018 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-101 U16 Mitchell 9 Goderich 2 1/28/2018 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-119 U10 Tillsonburg 9 Forest-Peters (Blue) 6 1/28/2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U10-120 U10 Guelph 6 London-Sheppard (Blue) 1 1/28/2018 1:00 PM Carling A
U10-121 U10 St. Marys 6 Chatham 7 1/28/2018 1:00 PM Erickson
U10-122 U10 Elora/Fergus 3 Dorchester 3 1/28/2018 1:30 PM The Flight Exec Centre Dorchester
U12-N114 U12 Goderich 1 Hanover 8 1/28/2018 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U12-S164 U12 St. Marys 6 London-Martin (Green) 2 1/28/2018 1:30 PM Carling B
U16-102 U16 Hanover 1 Chatham 4 1/28/2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U12-N115 U12 Elora/Fergus 7 Forest 4 1/28/2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U08-E108 U08 Waterloo Kitchener 1/28/2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U10-117 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 1 Forest-Barnett (White) 7 1/28/2018 4:00 PM Legacy
U16-103 U16 St. Thomas 3 St. Marys 6 1/28/2018 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-S159 U09 Guelph 5 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 3 1/28/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-68 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) 1 Exeter/Seaforth 2 1/28/2018 5:00 PM Hensall Arena
U14-130 U14 St. Thomas 2 Kitchener-Heintz (White) 8 1/28/2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-122 U14 Waterloo Elora/Fergus 2/1/2018 7:00 PM Fergus Arena
U16-83 U16 Goderich 1 St. Marys 5 2/1/2018 7:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U10-123 U10 Tillsonburg 5 Guelph 2 2/2/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd
U19-37 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) Kitchener 2/2/2018 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U14-124 U14 Dorchester 2 St. Marys 5 2/3/2018 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-E109 U08 Guelph Goderich 2/3/2018 12:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U10-124 U10 Tillsonburg 8 St. Marys 7 2/3/2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W165 U08 Dorchester Mitchell 2/3/2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-N116 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 8 Dorchester 1 2/3/2018 4:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U10-125 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 3 Dorchester 4 2/3/2018 6:00 PM The Flight Exec Centre Dorchester
U12-S165 U12 St. Marys Waterloo 2/3/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Community Centre
U14-125 U14 London 4 Guelph 4 2/3/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U12-S166 U12 Waterloo 5 London-Martin (Green) 7 2/3/2018 6:30 PM Carling B
U19-69 U19 Mitchell 7 Woolwich 1 2/3/2018 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U09-S161 U09 Mitchell 9 Goderich 2 2/4/2018 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-N110 U09 Exeter/Seaforth 5 Chatham 8 2/4/2018 12:00 PM Erickson
U10-145 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 3 Forest-Peters (Blue) 9 2/4/2018 12:00 PM Legacy
U16-107 U16 Hanover 1 Goderich 4 2/4/2018 1:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U08-W161 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) Mitchell 2/4/2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-N109 U09 London 11 Exeter/Seaforth 4 2/6/2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U14-127 U14 Waterloo 6 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 1 2/9/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U10-127 U10 Elora/Fergus 2 St. Marys 5 2/10/2018 11:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-S162 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 7 Goderich 4 2/10/2018 1:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U16-109 U16 Hanover 2 St. Marys 4 2/10/2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-N117 U12 Dorchester 3 Goderich 4 2/10/2018 2:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U14-128 U14 St. Marys 1 Forest 6 2/10/2018 2:00 PM The Shores Rec Centre
U19-73 U19 London-Lierman (Green) 4 Tillsonburg 3 2/10/2018 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-130 U10 London-Parsons (Green) 5 Kitchener 0 2/10/2018 4:15 PM Sportsworld
U08-E110 U08 Kitchener Waterloo 2/10/2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Community Centre
U12-S168 U12 Mitchell 13 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 7 2/10/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-N100 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 8 Wellington North 1 2/10/2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U09-N111 U09 Waterloo 5 Kitchener White 3 2/10/2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S172 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) 7 Kitchener-Buhr (White) 14 2/10/2018 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U16-110 U16 Chatham 8 London 1 2/10/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-74 U19 Goderich 4 Woolwich 3 2/10/2018 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U16-111 U16 Forest Kitchener 2/10/2018 8:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-E111 U08 Waterloo Goderich 2/11/2018 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-131 U10 Kitchener 5 London-Sheppard (Blue) 6 2/11/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U10-132 U10 Chatham Tillsonburg 2/11/2018 12:15 PM Colin Campbell
U12-N118 U12 Goderich 3 Dorchester 1 2/11/2018 12:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U19-76 U19 London-Lierman (Green) Forest 2/11/2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U12-N119 U12 Wellington North Hanover 2/11/2018 1:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-112 U16 Kitchener Hanover 2/11/2018 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U14-132 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) Forest 2/11/2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U12-S171 U12 Mitchell 7 St. Thomas 0 2/11/2018 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U16-105 U16 London 1 Exeter/Seaforth 8 2/11/2018 6:00 PM Hensall Arena
U16-116 U16 St. Marys 7 Exeter/Seaforth 9 2/13/2018 6:00 PM Seaforth Arena
U14-134 U14 Mitchell 4 St. Marys 1 2/13/2018 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-135 U14 Guelph 7 St. Thomas 9 2/13/2018 7:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U10-134 U10 Kitchener 4 Guelph 8 2/16/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Rd
U12-N81 U12 Elora/Fergus 6 Kitchener-Klages (Green) 0 2/16/2018 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U08-W166 U08 Tillsonburg Forest-Smith (White) 2/17/2018 9:00 AM The Shores Rec Centre
U08-W167 U08 Dorchester Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 2/17/2018 10:00 AM The Shores Rec Centre
U09-N113 U09 Kitchener White 4 Exeter/Seaforth 0 2/17/2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U12-N120 U12 Forest Exeter/Seaforth 2/17/2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U16-114 U16 Goderich 9 St. Thomas 4 2/17/2018 11:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U16-82 U16 Kitchener 5 Forest 7 2/17/2018 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U14-136 U14 Forest 0 Mitchell 5 2/17/2018 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-S164 U09 Guelph Mitchell 2/17/2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U12-N121 U12 Goderich 3 Elora/Fergus 9 2/17/2018 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U09-S165 U09 Goderich 3 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 7 2/17/2018 3:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U10-137 U10 London-Sheppard (Blue) 10 Elora/Fergus 11 2/17/2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U16-117 U16 Mitchell 7 Owen Sound 2 2/17/2018 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U08-E106 U08 Goderich Kitchener 2/17/2018 4:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U08-E112 U08 Waterloo Guelph 2/17/2018 5:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U10-139 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) 2 Kitchener 3 2/17/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld
U19-78 U19 Tillsonburg Kitchener 2/17/2018 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U19-79 U19 London-Lierman (Green) 7 Woolwich 5 2/17/2018 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U12-S173 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) Kitchener-Klages (Green) 2/17/2018 8:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-E113 U08 Goderich Guelph 2/18/2018 11:00 AM Univ of Guelph Red
U19-80 U19 Mitchell 2 Goderich 2 2/18/2018 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U09-N114 U09 Kitchener White 9 London 2 2/18/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U09-S166 U09 Goderich 2 Guelph 9 2/18/2018 12:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U12-N122 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 9 Goderich 2 2/18/2018 12:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U14-139 U14 Tillsonburg 3 Guelph 9 2/18/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U09-S167 U09 Mitchell 5 Dorchester 3 2/18/2018 12:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U12-N123 U12 Forest 2 Elora/Fergus 8 2/18/2018 12:30 PM Fergus Arena
U10-140 U10 Elora/Fergus 8 London-Parsons (Green) 3 2/18/2018 1:00 PM Carling A
U10-142 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) 2 Guelph 5 2/18/2018 1:00 PM Univ of Guelph Red
U08-W168 U08 Forest-Smith (White) Dorchester 2/18/2018 1:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U16-118 U16 Goderich London 2/18/2018 1:30 PM Carling Arena B
U19-82 U19 Woolwich London-Reidy (Blue) 2/18/2018 2:30 PM Carling Arena B
U16-119 U16 Kitchener 3 Mitchell 9 2/18/2018 2:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U09-N101 U09 London 3 Kitchener White 8 2/18/2018 3:30 PM Carling B
U16-120 U16 Owen Sound 5 St. Thomas 7 2/18/2018 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U10-138 U10 Chatham 8 Dorchester 1 2/18/2018 4:30 PM The Flight Exec Centre Dorchester
U16-02 U16 St. Marys 1 Forest 3 2/19/2018 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U19-83 U19 Goderich 8 Forest 1 2/19/2018 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-143 U10 Dorchester 5 St. Marys 3 2/22/2018 6:15 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-56 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) London-Lierman (Green) 2/23/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-140 U14 Forest Guelph 2/23/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U08-W169 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) Forest-Smith (White) 2/24/2018 9:00 AM The Shores Rec Centre
U10-144 U10 St. Marys Guelph 2/24/2018 9:55 AM West End Rec Centre #2
U08-W170 U08 Mitchell St. Marys 2/24/2018 10:00 AM Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-N115 U09 Waterloo Exeter/Seaforth 2/24/2018 10:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-141 U14 London Tillsonburg 2/24/2018 11:00 AM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U09-S163 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) Mitchell 2/24/2018 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U12-S174 U12 St. Thomas St. Marys 2/24/2018 12:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-122 U16 Goderich Forest 2/24/2018 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U16-16 U16 Exeter/Seaforth Tillsonburg 2/24/2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U09-S168 U09 Dorchester Goderich 2/24/2018 1:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U12-S175 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) Mitchell 2/24/2018 1:00 PM Monkton Arena
U16-123 U16 Owen Sound St. Marys 2/24/2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-N125 U12 Forest Goderich 2/24/2018 2:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U19-84 U19 Exeter/Seaforth Forest 2/24/2018 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U19-52 U19 London-Lierman (Green) Mitchell 2/24/2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-142 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) Goderich 2/24/2018 3:00 PM Goderich Memorial Arena
U19-85 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) Tillsonburg 2/24/2018 3:00 PM Colin Campbell Arena
U08-E114 U08 Kitchener Waterloo 2/24/2018 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U12-N126 U12 Hanover Elora/Fergus 2/24/2018 4:00 PM Elora Arena
U14-137 U14 Elora/Fergus Waterloo 2/24/2018 4:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U12-S176 U12 London-Ogden (Blue) Waterloo 2/24/2018 5:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U10-146 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) Kitchener 2/24/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-143 U14 Dorchester Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 2/24/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-N124 U12 Dorchester Wellington North 2/24/2018 6:30 PM Mount Forest Arena
U19-81 U19 London-Lierman (Green) Tillsonburg 2/25/2018 10:15 AM Colin Campbell Arena
U10-147 U10 Dorchester Tillsonburg 2/25/2018 11:15 AM Colin Campbell
U08-W171 U08 St. Marys Forest-Smith (White) 2/25/2018 12:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-138 U14 Kitchener-Heintz (White) London 2/25/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U16-104 U16 Tillsonburg Mitchell 2/25/2018 12:00 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-125 U16 Goderich Chatham 2/25/2018 12:00 PM Erickson Arena
U08-W172 U08 Forest-Urbanski (Blue) Tillsonburg 2/25/2018 12:15 PM Colin Campbell Arena
U16-124 U16 Hanover London 2/25/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena B
U10-148 U10 Kitchener London-Parsons (Green) 2/25/2018 1:00 PM Carling A
U10-149 U10 Guelph Chatham 2/25/2018 1:00 PM Erickson
U10-150 U10 Elora/Fergus Forest-Barnett (White) 2/25/2018 1:00 PM Legacy Arena
U14-129 U14 Elora/Fergus Dorchester 2/25/2018 1:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U09-N116 U09 London Chatham 2/25/2018 2:00 PM Erickson
U14-144 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) Forest 2/25/2018 3:00 PM Legacy Arena
U16-62 U16 St. Thomas Owen Sound 2/25/2018 3:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U08-E115 U08 Guelph Kitchener 2/25/2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S155 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) St. Marys 2/25/2018 4:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-126 U16 Tillsonburg Forest 2/25/2018 4:00 PM Legacy Arena (Thedford)
U19-86 U19 Kitchener Exeter/Seaforth 2/25/2018 4:30 PM Hensall Arena
U16-115 U16 Chatham St. Marys 2/25/2018 5:00 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-75 U16 Kitchener Exeter/Seaforth 2/25/2018 5:30 PM Hensall Arena
U09-S169 U09 Dorchester Kitchener-VanReede (Green) 2/25/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14-131 U14 Mitchell Goderich 2/26/2018 7:00 PM Memorial
U19-87 U19 London-Reidy (Blue) Forest 2/26/2018 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U14-145 U14 Tillsonburg St. Marys 2/27/2018 6:30 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-127 U16 St. Marys St. Thomas 2/27/2018 7:00 PM Timken Community Centre
U10-45 U10 Elora/Fergus Kitchener 3/1/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S177 U12 London-Martin (Green) Kitchener-Buhr (White) 3/2/2018 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-S42 U12 St. Thomas London-Ogden (Blue) 3/2/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-146 U14 St. Marys Kitchener-Heintz (White) 3/2/2018 8:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-S178 U12 Waterloo St. Thomas 3/3/2018 10:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U12-N127 U12 Elora/Fergus Exeter/Seaforth 3/3/2018 11:00 AM Seaforth Arena
U14-147 U14 St. Marys St. Thomas 3/3/2018 11:00 AM Elgin Memorial Community Centre
U16-87 U16 St. Thomas Forest 3/3/2018 12:00 PM Shores
U19-41 U19 Goderich Forest 3/3/2018 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U08-W173 U08 Forest-Smith (White) Mitchell 3/3/2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-148 U14 Goderich Elora/Fergus 3/3/2018 3:00 PM Elora Arena
U09-N108 U09 Chatham Waterloo 3/3/2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U10-151 U10 Chatham St. Marys 3/3/2018 6:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-S167 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) St. Marys 3/3/2018 7:45 PM Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-89 U19 Exeter/Seaforth Goderich 3/4/2018 11:00 AM Maitland Rec Centre
U19-90 U19 Kitchener London-Lierman (Green) 3/4/2018 11:30 AM Carling Arena B
U14-149 U14 Forest Tillsonburg 3/4/2018 12:15 PM Colin Campbell Arena
U10-152 U10 Dorchester Chatham 3/4/2018 1:00 PM Erickson
U12-S179 U12 Kitchener-Buhr (White) London-Ogden (Blue) 3/4/2018 1:00 PM Carling A
U19-57 U19 Woolwich Goderich 3/4/2018 1:00 PM Maitland Rec Centre
U10-154 U10 Tillsonburg Elora/Fergus 3/4/2018 1:30 PM Fergus Arena
U19-54 U19 Forest London-Reidy (Blue) 3/4/2018 1:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-150 U14 Elora/Fergus Mitchell 3/4/2018 2:30 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-131 U16 Forest Owen Sound 3/4/2018 3:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U12-S180 U12 Kitchener-Klages (Green) Mitchell 3/4/2018 3:40 PM Mitchell Arena
U16-132 U16 Hanover St. Thomas 3/4/2018 3:45 PM Timken Community Centre
U14-151 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) Kitchener-Heintz (White) 3/4/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U09-N119 U09 London Waterloo 3/4/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Communnity Centre
U12-S165 U12 St. Marys Waterloo 3/4/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Community Centre
U19-77 U19 Woolwich Exeter/Seaforth 3/4/2018 7:00 PM Hensall Arena
U16-128 U16 St. Marys Kitchener 3/9/2018 7:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U08-W162 U08 Tillsonburg Forest-Urbanski (Blue) 3/10/2018 9:00 AM The Shores Rec Centre
U10-129 U10 Chatham Forest-Peters (Blue) 3/10/2018 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U10-116 U10 St. Marys Tillsonburg 3/10/2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial
U10-136 U10 London-Parsons (Green) Forest-Peters (Blue) 3/10/2018 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U16-129 U16 St. Marys Tillsonburg 3/10/2018 2:00 PM Memorial
U19-21 U19 Kitchener Tillsonburg 3/10/2018 3:00 PM Memorial
U08-W164 U08 St. Marys Dorchester 3/10/2018 3:30 PM The Flight Executive Centre
U16-100 U16 Exeter/Seaforth Kitchener 3/10/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld Arena
U12-S35 U12 St. Marys London-Ogden (Blue) 3/10/2018 6:30 PM Carling Arena B
U14-113 U14 Goderich Kitchener-Cowman (Green) 3/10/2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-02 U19 Forest Woolwich 3/10/2018 7:30 PM St Jacobs Arena
U19-75 U19 Kitchener London-Reidy (Blue) 3/10/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena B
U12-S39 U12 St. Thomas London-Martin (Green) 3/11/2018 11:30 AM Carling Arena B
U09-N112 U09 Waterloo Chatham 3/11/2018 12:00 PM Erickson
U09-S160 U09 Dorchester Guelph 3/11/2018 12:00 PM Victoria
U14-123 U14 St. Thomas London 3/11/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U10-126 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) London-Sheppard (Blue) 3/11/2018 1:00 PM Carling A
U10-141 U10 Tillsonburg Chatham 3/11/2018 1:00 PM Erickson
U16-35 U16 St. Thomas Chatham 3/11/2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U16-108 U16 Forest Hanover 3/11/2018 2:30 PM P&H Centre
U16-44 U16 Tillsonburg London 3/11/2018 2:30 PM Carling Arena B
U16-95 U16 Kitchener Owen Sound 3/11/2018 3:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U19-48 U19 Exeter/Seaforth London-Lierman (Green) 3/11/2018 3:30 PM Carling Arena B
U10-55 U10 St. Marys Kitchener 3/11/2018 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U08-E102 U08 Guelph Kitchener 3/11/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U09-N118 U09 Exeter/Seaforth Kitchener White 3/11/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U19-88 U19 Woolwich Kitchener 3/11/2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S169 U12 St. Marys London-Ogden (Blue) 3/16/2018 7:30 PM Carling B
U09-S150 U09 Guelph Dorchester 3/17/2018 11:00 AM The Flight Executive Centre
U10-135 U10 Dorchester Tillsonburg 3/17/2018 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial
U19-70 U19 Forest Tillsonburg 3/17/2018 3:00 PM Memorial
U16-113 U16 Tillsonburg Owen Sound 3/17/2018 4:00 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U12-S170 U12 London-Martin (Green) Waterloo 3/17/2018 4:30 PM RIM Optimist
U14-126 U14 Tillsonburg Waterloo 3/17/2018 5:30 PM Rim-Optimit
U10-104 U10 Forest-Peters (Blue) Tillsonburg 3/17/2018 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Memorial
U14-133 U14 Kitchener-Cowman (Green) London 3/17/2018 7:30 PM Carling B
U10-133 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) London-Parsons (Green) 3/17/2018 18:30` Carling B
U10-153 U10 London-Parsons (Green) London-Sheppard (Blue) 3/18/2018 12:00 PM Carling A
U10-108 U10 Forest-Barnett (White) Chatham 3/18/2018 1:00 PM Erickson
U16-130 U16 Kitchener Chatham 3/18/2018 2:00 PM Erickson Arena
U19-71 U19 Goderich Kitchener 3/18/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12-S181 U12 London-Martin (Green) London-Ogden (Blue) 3/21/2018 6:00 PM Western Fair - LCC
U09-S152 U09 Kitchener-VanReede (Green) Dorchester 3/24/2018 10:00 AM The Flight Executive Centre
U08-W163 U08 Mitchell Forest-Smith (White) 3/24/2018 11:00 AM The Shores Rec Centre
U10-128 U10 Guelph Forest-Barnett (White) 3/24/2018 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Rec Centre
U19-72 U19 Forest Mitchell 3/24/2018 1:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U14-61 U14 Elora/Fergus Mitchell 3/24/2018 2:45 PM Mitchell Arena
U08-E103 U08 Goderich Guelph 3/24/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Arena
U16-91 U16 Goderich Owen Sound 3/24/2018 4:30 PM Julie MacArthur Regional Rec Ctr
U12-S152 U12 Mitchell 11 London-Martin (Green) 4 3/24/2018 5:00 PM Carling B
U12-N101 U12 Wellington North Goderich 3/24/2018 12:00 AM mt. forest
U09-S78 U09 Tillsonburg Chatham 3/31/2018 12:00 PM Erickson Arena