Western Region Ringette League 2016/2017

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Contacts |  Teams |  Ice Schedulers |  Constitution |  Rules & Bylaws 04/16 |  Minutes |  Important Dates | 


WRRL Annual General Meeting Tuesday October 3, 2017 7:30pm Stratford at Sprucelodge.


The most recent financial statements Click here


Master List
Game Division Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Arena
Game Division Visitor Vscore Home Hscore Actual Date Actual Time Actual Arena
U12-E1 U12 Elora/Fergus 8 Guelph - Verge 6 10/14/2016 18:30 Centennial
U09-1 U09 St. Marys 7 Guelph 0 10/14/2016 19:00 Guelph U - Red
U12-E2 U12 Kitchener Green 4 Guelph - Leclerc 11 10/14/2016 19:30 Centennial
U16-1 U16 London Green 5 London Blue 3 10/14/2016 19:30 Carling B
U10-S1 U10 Forest White 8 Forest Blue 4 10/15/2016 11:00 Shores (Forest)
U16-2 U16 Forest 4 Exeter/Seaforth 2 10/15/2016 11:00 Seaforth
U12-W50 U12 Chatham 3 St. Marys 2 10/15/2016 12:00 Pyramid Centre
U14-1 U14 Kitchener-Green 0 Mitchell 3 10/15/2016 12:00 Monkton Arena
U14-2 U14 St Thomas 6 Exeter/Seaforth 2 10/15/2016 12:00 Seaforth Arena
U10-N1 U10 Waterloo Gold 5 Goderich 7 10/15/2016 13:00 Memorial Arena
U12-W52 U12 St. Thomas 6 Mitchell 11 10/15/2016 13:00 Monkton Arena
U10-N2 U10 St. Marys 11 Kitchener 5 10/15/2016 15:00 Lions Arena
U16-4 U16 Elora/Fergus 5 Owen Sound 3 10/15/2016 16:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U10-S2 U10 London Blue 10 Dorchester 8 10/15/2016 16:30 Flight Exec Centre
U09-2 U09 London 5 Kitchener 6 10/15/2016 17:00 Lions Arena
U12-E3 U12 Guelph - Verge 7 Wellington North 6 10/15/2016 18:30 Mount Forest
U12-E4 U12 Elora/Fergus 7 Kitchener White 0 10/15/2016 19:00 Lions
U12-W51 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 10 Tillsonburg 10 10/16/2016 10:15 Colin Campbell
U19-1 U19 London 2 Goderich 4 10/16/2016 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U09-3 U09 Mitchell 14 Tillsonburg 7 10/16/2016 11:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U09-4 U09 Elora/Fergus 10 London 3 10/16/2016 12:00 Carling A Arena
U10-S3 U10 London Green 1 Chatham 7 10/16/2016 12:00 Erickson
U12-W53 U12 Forest 3 Goderich 5 10/16/2016 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U10-S4 U10 Forest Blue 6 London Blue 10 10/16/2016 13:00 Carling A
U14-4 U14 Mitchell 2 Goderich 4 10/16/2016 13:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U10-N3 U10 Goderich 3 Hanover 5 10/16/2016 13:30 P&H Centre
U16-5 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 3 London Blue 7 10/16/2016 13:30 Carling B
U19-2 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Chatham 5 10/16/2016 14:00 Erickson Arena
U12-W54 U12 Dorchester-Kington 2 London Green 4 10/16/2016 14:30 Carling Arena B
U14-5 U14 St. Marys 4 Hanover 2 10/16/2016 14:30 P&H Centre
U14-6 U14 Tillsonburg 4 Forest 3 10/16/2016 15:00 Legacy Arena Thedford
U14-7 U14 Dorchester 7 London 1 10/16/2016 15:30 Carling Arena B
U16-6 U16 Goderich 4 Mitchell 3 10/16/2016 16:40 Mitchell
U14-8 U14 Kitchener-White 2 Kitchener-Green 3 10/16/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U19-3 U19 Mitchell 3 Dorchester 5 10/16/2016 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U09-5 U09 Kitchener 5 Guelph 2 10/18/2016 18:00 WERC #1
U12-W55 U12 London Blue 2 Exeter/Seaforth 5 10/18/2016 18:00 Seaforth Arena
U12-W56 U12 Forest 2 St. Marys 9 10/20/2016 18:15 Pyramid Centre
U14-9 U14 Forest 2 St. Marys 4 10/20/2016 19:15 Pyramid Centre
U12-E5 U12 Waterloo 4 Guelph - Leclerc 11 10/21/2016 18:30 Centennial
U12-E6 U12 Kitchener White 3 Guelph - Verge 9 10/21/2016 19:30 Centennial
U16-7 U16 Mitchell 8 London Green 1 10/21/2016 19:30 Carling B
U12-W57 U12 Tillsonburg 8 St. Thomas 1 10/22/2016 10:00 St. Thomas Memorial
U19-4 U19 Kitchener 0 Exeter/Seaforth 3 10/22/2016 10:00 Seaforth Arena
U10-S5 U10 Forest Blue 3 Dorchester 5 10/22/2016 11:00 Flight Exec Centre
U14-10 U14 Waterloo 3 St Thomas 6 10/22/2016 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-34 U14 Hanover 6 Forest 1 10/22/2016 11:00 The Shores Rec Centre
U16-28 U16 Tillsonburg 5 Exeter/Seaforth 6 10/22/2016 11:00 Seaforth
U10-S6 U10 London Blue 8 Forest White 4 10/22/2016 12:00 Shores (Forest)
U12-W58 U12 London Green 4 Forest 5 10/22/2016 13:00 Shores Rec Centre
U19-5 U19 London 7 Forest 4 10/22/2016 14:00 The Shores Rec Centre
U09-6 U09 St. Marys 3 Elora/Fergus 2 10/22/2016 15:00 Elora Arena
U14-11 U14 Kitchener-Green 1 Goderich 5 10/22/2016 15:00 Goderich Memorial Arena
U10-N4 U10 Hanover 6 Waterloo Black 1 10/22/2016 15:30 RIM Optimist
U12-W59 U12 Mitchell 8 Dorchester-Boughner 9 10/22/2016 15:30 Flight Exec Centre 12B
U12-E7 U12 Wellington North 3 Elora/Fergus 9 10/22/2016 16:00 Elora
U10-N5 U10 St. Marys 6 Waterloo Gold 13 10/22/2016 16:30 RIM Optimist
U14-12 U14 Kitchener-White 8 Dorchester 12 10/22/2016 16:30 Flight Exec Centre
U19-6 U19 Mitchell 7 Dorchester 2 10/22/2016 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U14-13 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Waterloo 5 10/23/2016 10:00 Albert McCormick East
U12-E8 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 7 Waterloo 0 10/23/2016 11:00 Albert McCormick East
U10-S7 U10 Dorchester 8 London Green 5 10/23/2016 12:00 Carling A
U16-8 U16 Tillsonburg 4 Goderich 6 10/23/2016 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U16-9 U16 Elora/Fergus 3 London Blue 5 10/23/2016 12:30 Carling B
U10-S8 U10 Forest White 5 London Blue 8 10/23/2016 13:00 Carling A
U10-N6 U10 St. Marys 4 Hanover 6 10/23/2016 13:30 P&H Centre
U12-W60 U12 St. Marys 2 London Blue 3 10/23/2016 13:30 Carling Arena B
U19-7 U19 London 3 Chatham 5 10/23/2016 14:00 Erickson Arena
U14-14 U14 Dorchester 2 Hanover 9 10/23/2016 14:30 P&H Centre
U16-10 U16 Elora/Fergus 5 London Green 8 10/23/2016 14:30 Carling B
U16-11 U16 Waterloo 1 Forest 7 10/23/2016 15:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U12-E9 U12 Wellington North 9 Kitchener White 9 10/23/2016 17:00 Lions
U14-15 U14 Forest 2 Kitchener-Green 6 10/23/2016 19:00 Lions Arena
U19-8 U19 Forest 3 Dorchester 8 10/23/2016 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U12-W61 U12 Forest 3 Mitchell 3 10/25/2016 19:00 Mitchell Arena
U09-7 U09 London 0 St. Marys 7 10/25/2016 19:15 Pyramid Centre
U12-E10 U12 Kitchener Green 4 Waterloo 5 10/26/2016 19:30 Albert McCormick West
U12-W77 U12 Mitchell 4 St. Marys 11 10/27/2016 18:15 Pyramid Centre
U14-16 U14 Kitchener-White 1 St. Marys 8 10/27/2016 19:15 Pyramid Centre
U12-E11 U12 Wellington North 3 Guelph - Leclerc 5 10/28/2016 19:30 Centennial
U14-17 U14 Hanover 8 London 2 10/28/2016 19:30 Carling Arena B
U19-9 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 0 Mitchell 4 10/28/2016 20:00 Monkton Arena
U08-W20 U08 London Forest White 10/29/2016 9:00 Shores (Forest)
U08-W21 U08 Mitchell Goderich 10/29/2016 9:00 Mailtland Rec Centre
U08-W22 U08 St. Marys Forest Blue 10/29/2016 10:00 Shores (Forest)
U10-N7 U10 Waterloo Black 6 Goderich 12 10/29/2016 10:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W62 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 6 St. Thomas 1 10/29/2016 10:00 St. Thomas Memorial
U10-S9 U10 Dorchester 4 Forest White 6 10/29/2016 11:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-18 U14 London 1 St Thomas 6 10/29/2016 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-S10 U10 London Blue 7 Forest Blue 7 10/29/2016 12:00 Shores (Forest)
U12-W63 U12 London Blue 1 Goderich 7 10/29/2016 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W64 U12 London Green 4 Mitchell 6 10/29/2016 12:00 Monkton Arena
U12-W65 U12 Dorchester-Kington 0 Exeter/Seaforth 2 10/29/2016 12:00 Seaforth Arena
U12-W66 U12 St. Marys 9 Tillsonburg 6 10/29/2016 12:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-19 U14 Dorchester 7 Tillsonburg 4 10/29/2016 13:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-20 U14 St. Marys 4 Goderich 3 10/29/2016 14:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U16-12 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Forest 6 10/29/2016 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U16-13 U16 London Blue 5 Tillsonburg 4 10/29/2016 14:00 Memorial
U09-8 U09 Guelph 2 Mitchell 9 10/29/2016 14:45 Mitchell Arena
U16-14 U16 Mitchell 4 Goderich 7 10/29/2016 15:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-E12 U12 Kitchener Green 2 Elora/Fergus 7 10/29/2016 16:00 Elora
U14-21 U14 Waterloo 4 Kitchener-White 6 10/29/2016 16:00 Lions Arena
U19-10 U19 Kitchener 1 Goderich 1 10/29/2016 16:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U09-9 U09 Tillsonburg 8 Kitchener 5 10/29/2016 17:00 Lions Arena
U10-N8 U10 Waterloo Gold 6 Kitchener 3 10/29/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U12-E13 U12 Waterloo 3 Wellington North 10 10/29/2016 18:30 Mount Forest
U19-11 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 6 London 0 10/29/2016 18:30 Carling Arena B
U19-12 U19 Chatham 3 Goderich 2 10/30/2016 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U09-10 U09 Mitchell 10 London 3 10/30/2016 12:00 Carling A Arena
U14-22 U14 Waterloo 0 Goderich 7 10/30/2016 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U14-3 U14 Hanover 7 Tillsonburg 3 10/30/2016 12:15 Colin Campbell
U10-S11 U10 Chatham 8 London Green 6 10/30/2016 13:00 Carling A
U12-W67 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 8 Forest 2 10/30/2016 13:00 Legacy Arena Thedford
U16-15 U16 Forest 7 Elora/Fergus 2 10/30/2016 13:30 Fergus
U14-23 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Mitchell 5 10/30/2016 14:30 Mitchell Arena
U16-16 U16 Owen Sound 2 Waterloo 6 10/30/2016 15:00 Albert McCormick East
U12-W68 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 2 London Blue 5 10/30/2016 15:30 Carling Arena B
U12-E14 U12 Kitchener Green 8 Kitchener White 5 10/30/2016 18:00 Lions
U19-14 U19 Dorchester 1 Kitchener 2 10/30/2016 19:00 Lions Arena
U12-W69 U12 Dorchester-Kington 3 St. Thomas 3 11/1/2016 18:00 Timken Arena
U14-24 U14 Kitchener-White 3 St Thomas 5 11/1/2016 19:00 Timken Arena
U10-N9 U10 Hanover 7 Waterloo Gold 4 11/2/2016 18:30 Albert McCormick West
U10-N10 U10 Kitchener 5 Waterloo Black 10 11/2/2016 19:30 Albert McCormick West
U12-W70 U12 Goderich 6 St. Marys 3 11/3/2016 18:15 Pyramid Centre
U14-25 U14 Tillsonburg 1 St. Marys 7 11/3/2016 19:15 Pyramid Centre
U08-E1 U08 Kitchener Green Waterloo 11/4/2016 18:00 Lions
U08-E2 U08 Kitchener White Guelph 11/4/2016 18:30 Centennial
U08-W23 U08 St. Marys London 11/4/2016 18:30 Carling B
U10-S12 U10 Forest White 6 Dorchester 8 11/4/2016 19:30 Flight Exec Centre
U08-W33 U08 Mitchell Forest White 11/5/2016 9:00 Shores (Forest)
U08-W24 U08 Forest Blue St. Marys 11/5/2016 10:00 Pyramid
U12-W71 U12 Goderich 6 St. Thomas 0 11/5/2016 10:00 St. Thomas Memorial
U09-11 U09 Tillsonburg 1 St. Marys 8 11/5/2016 11:00 Pyramid Centre
U12-W72 U12 Chatham 7 Forest 1 11/5/2016 11:00 Shores Rec Centre
U14-26 U14 Tillsonburg 3 St Thomas 4 11/5/2016 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U08-W25 U08 London Goderich 11/5/2016 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U10-N11 U10 Waterloo Black 7 St. Marys 9 11/5/2016 12:00 Pyramid Centre
U10-S13 U10 London Green 8 Forest Blue 5 11/5/2016 12:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-27 U14 St. Marys 4 Mitchell 1 11/5/2016 12:00 Monkton Arena
U12-W73 U12 Tillsonburg 10 Mitchell 7 11/5/2016 13:00 Monkton Arena
U16-18 U16 London Green 2 Mitchell 4 11/5/2016 13:45 Mitchell
U16-19 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Forest 5 11/5/2016 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U09-12 U09 Guelph 4 Elora/Fergus 11 11/5/2016 15:00 Elora Arena
U12-W74 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 7 Dorchester-Boughner 2 11/5/2016 15:00 Flight Exec Centre 12B
U14-28 U14 Dorchester 1 Goderich 5 11/5/2016 15:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U10-N12 U10 Goderich 14 Kitchener 7 11/5/2016 16:00 Lions Arena
U12-E15 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 6 Kitchener White 2 11/5/2016 17:00 Lions
U12-E16 U12 Elora/Fergus 5 Wellington North 4 11/5/2016 18:30 Mount Forest
U09-13 U09 St. Marys 10 Guelph 4 11/6/2016 11:00 Guelph U - Red
U09-15 U09 Kitchener 8 London 5 11/6/2016 12:00 Carling A Arena
U10-S14 U10 Forest Blue 2 Chatham 9 11/6/2016 12:00 Erickson
U10-S15 U10 London Green 12 Forest White 7 11/6/2016 12:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U12-E17 U12 Elora/Fergus 7 Guelph - Leclerc 8 11/6/2016 12:00 Univ of Guelph Red
U08-W27 U08 Forest Blue Forest White 11/6/2016 13:00 Legacy
U10-S16 U10 Dorchester 5 London Blue 5 11/6/2016 13:00 Carling A
U12-W75 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Chatham 5 11/6/2016 13:00 Erickson Arena
U10-N13 U10 Kitchener 4 Hanover 11 11/6/2016 13:30 P&H Centre
U14-30 U14 London 4 Forest 8 11/6/2016 14:00 Legacy Arena Thedford
U12-W76 U12 St. Thomas 3 London Green 10 11/6/2016 14:30 Carling Arena B
U14-78 U14 St Thomas 1 Hanover 6 11/6/2016 14:30 P&H Centre
U19-15 U19 Kitchener 4 Forest 2 11/6/2016 15:00 Legacy Rec Centre
U16-42 U16 Tillsonburg 6 London Green 7 11/6/2016 15:30 Carling B
U16-21 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Waterloo 2 11/6/2016 16:00 Albert McCormick East
U14-32 U14 Tillsonburg 7 Exeter/Seaforth 0 11/6/2016 17:00 Hensall Arena
U10-N14 U10 Goderich 5 Waterloo Black 7 11/6/2016 18:00 Moses Springer Arena
U12-E18 U12 Guelph - Verge 8 Kitchener Green 4 11/6/2016 18:00 Lions
U14-33 U14 Goderich 4 Kitchener-White 2 11/6/2016 19:00 Lions Arena
U19-16 U19 Chatham 5 Dorchester 3 11/6/2016 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U19-17 U19 London 5 Forest 4 11/7/2016 20:30 The Shores Rec Centre
U10-N15 U10 Hanover 8 Kitchener 4 11/11/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U12-E19 U12 Kitchener Green 1 Guelph - Verge 7 11/11/2016 19:30 Centennial
U08-W26 U08 Dorchester St. Marys 11/12/2016 9:00 Pyramid
U19-18 U19 Mitchell 5 Exeter/Seaforth 0 11/12/2016 10:00 Seaforth Arena
U09-16 U09 Guelph 5 Tillsonburg 10 11/12/2016 11:00 Tillsonburg Memorial
U10-N16 U10 Waterloo Gold 7 St. Marys 11 11/12/2016 11:00 Pyramid Centre
U14-35 U14 Goderich 5 Exeter/Seaforth 2 11/12/2016 11:00 Seaforth Arena
U12-W78 U12 Goderich 11 Tillsonburg 4 11/12/2016 12:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U09-17 U09 St. Marys 7 Kitchener 3 11/12/2016 15:00 Lions Arena
U12-E20 U12 Waterloo 0 Elora/Fergus 7 11/12/2016 16:00 Elora
U09-14 U09 Elora/Fergus 8 Tillsonburg 1 11/13/2016 11:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U16-25 U16 Waterloo 1 Goderich 5 11/13/2016 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W79 U12 Goderich 7 Dorchester-Kington 1 11/13/2016 12:30 Flight Exec Centre 12K
U16-26 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Elora/Fergus 7 11/13/2016 12:30 Fergus
U14-37 U14 Hanover 5 Goderich 2 11/13/2016 13:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-E21 U12 Elora/Fergus 10 Waterloo 3 11/13/2016 15:00 Albert McCormick East
U10-N17 U10 Waterloo Black 10 Kitchener 5 11/13/2016 16:00 Lions Arena
U08-E5 U08 Kitchener White Kitchener Green 11/13/2016 17:00 Lions
U12-E22 U12 Guelph - Verge 7 Kitchener White 5 11/13/2016 18:00 Lions
U12-W80 U12 St. Marys 3 Exeter/Seaforth 1 11/15/2016 18:00 Seaforth Arena
U14-77 U14 Waterloo 3 Tillsonburg 3 11/16/2016 19:15 Colin Campbell
U14-31 U14 Kitchener-Green 0 Hanover 3 11/17/2016 18:30 P&H Centre
U12-W81 U12 Mitchell 1 Goderich 7 11/17/2016 19:00 Goderich Memorial Arena
U14-73 U14 Mitchell 9 London 4 11/17/2016 19:45 Western Fair
U16-27 U16 Forest 1 Mitchell 6 11/17/2016 20:30 Mitchell
U19-19 U19 Dorchester 5 Kitchener 6 11/18/2016 19:00 Lions Arena
U12-W82 U12 Forest 4 Dorchester-Boughner 3 11/18/2016 19:30 Flight Exec Centre 12B
U19-20 U19 Goderich 1 Mitchell 0 11/18/2016 20:00 Monkton Arena
U08-W28 U08 Dorchester Forest Blue 11/19/2016 10:00 Shores (Forest)
U12-W83 U12 St. Marys 6 Dorchester-Kington 0 11/19/2016 11:00 Flight Exec Centre 12K
U08-W29 U08 St. Marys Goderich 11/19/2016 12:00 Memorial
U12-W84 U12 Chatham 8 Mitchell 2 11/19/2016 12:00 Monkton Arena
U10-N18 U10 Hanover 10 Goderich 5 11/19/2016 13:00 Memorial Arena
U14-39 U14 St Thomas 4 Mitchell 3 11/19/2016 13:00 Monkton Arena
U14-40 U14 Waterloo 1 Forest 8 11/19/2016 13:00 Shores Rec Centre
U08-W30 U08 London Mitchell 11/19/2016 13:45 Mitchell
U16-29 U16 Elora/Fergus 3 Forest 10 11/19/2016 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U09-18 U09 Mitchell 7 Elora/Fergus 12 11/19/2016 15:00 Elora Arena
U12-W85 U12 Chatham 7 Goderich 1 11/19/2016 15:00 Goderich Memorial Arena
U16-30 U16 London Blue 3 Owen Sound 3 11/19/2016 16:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U12-E35 U12 Wellington North 9 Waterloo 3 11/19/2016 17:30 Rim Optimist
U09-19 U09 Guelph 10 London 7 11/20/2016 12:00 Carling A Arena
U09-35 U09 Elora/Fergus 8 Mitchell 7 11/20/2016 12:00 Mitchell Arena
U10-S17 U10 London Blue 1 Chatham 8 11/20/2016 12:00 Erickson
U12-W87 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 3 Goderich 3 11/20/2016 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W88 U12 Dorchester-Kington 0 Chatham 7 11/20/2016 13:00 Erickson Arena
U10-N30 U10 Waterloo Gold 3 Hanover 9 11/20/2016 13:30 P&H Centre
U12-W89 U12 St. Marys 7 London Green 1 11/20/2016 13:30 Carling Arena B
U08-E6 U08 Waterloo Kitchener Green 11/20/2016 14:00 Albert McCormick East
U19-22 U19 Forest 3 Chatham 6 11/20/2016 14:00 Erickson Arena
U19-23 U19 Kitchener 1 Mitchell 7 11/20/2016 14:30 Mitchell Arena
U16-31 U16 Mitchell 6 London Green 2 11/20/2016 15:30 Carling B
U08-E7 U08 Guelph Kitchener White 11/20/2016 16:00 Lions
U14-36 U14 Mitchell 4 Waterloo 1 11/20/2016 16:00 Albert McCormick East
U16-32 U16 Owen Sound 8 Exeter/Seaforth 7 11/20/2016 17:00 Hensall
U14-42 U14 St Thomas 4 Kitchener-Green 1 11/20/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U19-24 U19 Dorchester 4 Exeter/Seaforth 1 11/20/2016 18:00 Hensall Arena
U14-38 U14 Tillsonburg 3 Kitchener-White 2 11/20/2016 19:00 Lions Arena
U19-29 U19 Chatham 7 Forest 3 11/21/2016 19:30 The Shores Rec Centre
U10-N20 U10 Goderich 7 St. Marys 8 11/22/2016 18:15 Pyramid Centre
U14-43 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 1 St. Marys 6 11/24/2016 19:15 Pyramid Centre
U08-E8 U08 Waterloo Guelph 11/25/2016 18:00 Univ of Guelph Red
U08-W32 U08 Dorchester London 11/25/2016 18:30 Carling B
U12-E24 U12 Wellington North 10 Guelph - Verge 7 11/25/2016 18:30 Centennial
U09-25 U09 Tillsonburg 12 Guelph 6 11/25/2016 19:00 WERC #1
U12-E25 U12 Kitchener White 7 Guelph - Leclerc 11 11/25/2016 19:30 Centennial
U12-W90 U12 London Blue 8 St. Thomas 1 11/26/2016 10:00 St. Thomas Memorial
U09-20 U09 Tillsonburg 12 St. Marys 9 11/26/2016 11:00 Pyramid Centre
U14-44 U14 Kitchener-White 0 Exeter/Seaforth 5 11/26/2016 11:00 Seaforth Arena
U12-W92 U12 Goderich 5 Exeter/Seaforth 1 11/26/2016 12:00 Seaforth Arena
U14-45 U14 Goderich 8 Forest 9 11/26/2016 12:00 Shores Rec Centre
U10-N21 U10 St. Marys 11 Goderich 13 11/26/2016 13:00 Memorial Arena
U14-46 U14 London 4 Tillsonburg 10 11/26/2016 13:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U16-33 U16 London Blue 1 Forest 3 11/26/2016 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U12-E26 U12 Waterloo 2 Kitchener Green 9 11/26/2016 15:00 Lions
U16-47 U16 London Green 6 Waterloo 3 11/26/2016 18:00 Moses
U12-E27 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 9 Wellington North 9 11/26/2016 18:30 Mount Forest
U12-W93 U12 Dorchester-Kington 1 London Blue 8 11/26/2016 18:30 Carling Arena B
U10-N22 U10 Waterloo Black 8 Waterloo Gold 6 11/26/2016 19:00 Moses Springer Arena
U12-W94 U12 London Blue 1 Chatham 8 11/27/2016 12:00 Erickson Arena
U12-W95 U12 St. Thomas 2 Forest 8 11/27/2016 12:00 Legacy Arena Thedford
U14-74 U14 Waterloo 2 London 3 11/27/2016 12:00 Carling A
U10-S19 U10 Dorchester 3 Chatham 5 11/27/2016 13:00 Erickson
U10-S20 U10 London Green 7 London Blue 0 11/27/2016 13:00 Carling A
U19-27 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Forest 4 11/27/2016 15:00 Legacy Rec Centre
U08-E3 U08 Guelph Kitchener Green 11/27/2016 16:00 Lions
U16-24 U16 Tillsonburg 4 Waterloo 6 11/27/2016 16:00 Albert McCormick East
U08-E9 U08 Waterloo Kitchener White 11/27/2016 17:00 Lions
U14-47 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 0 Kitchener-Green 4 11/27/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U14-48 U14 Dorchester 3 Waterloo 3 11/27/2016 18:00 Moses Springer Arena
U14-49 U14 Forest 8 Exeter/Seaforth 2 11/29/2016 18:00 Seaforth Arena
U14-50 U14 Hanover 4 Mitchell 1 11/29/2016 18:30 Mitchell Arena
U14-51 U14 Tillsonburg 3 Kitchener-Green 2 12/2/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U08-E4 U08 Kitchener White Guelph 12/2/2016 18:30 Centennial
U08-W34 U08 Goderich London 12/2/2016 18:30 Carling B
U12-E28 U12 Wellington North 8 Kitchener Green 1 12/2/2016 19:00 Lions
U12-W96 U12 Tillsonburg 6 Dorchester-Kington 0 12/2/2016 19:30 Flight Exec Centre 12K
U16-37 U16 London Blue 4 London Green 2 12/2/2016 19:30 Carling B
U12-W98 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 7 Mitchell 0 12/2/2016 20:00 Monkton
U14-52 U14 St Thomas 3 St. Marys 7 12/3/2016 9:00 Pyramid Centre
U14-75 U14 Forest 10 Dorchester 3 12/3/2016 10:00 Dorchester
U19-28 U19 Goderich 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 12/3/2016 10:00 Seaforth Arena
U09-22 U09 Elora/Fergus 10 St. Marys 10 12/3/2016 11:00 Pyramid Centre
U09-23 U09 London 8 Tillsonburg 12 12/3/2016 11:00 Tillsonburg Memorial
U10-S21 U10 Dorchester 9 Forest Blue 3 12/3/2016 11:00 Shores (Forest)
U16-38 U16 Mitchell 1 Exeter/Seaforth 2 12/3/2016 11:00 Seaforth
U08-W35 U08 Forest White Goderich 12/3/2016 12:00 Memorial
U08-W36 U08 Forest Blue Mitchell 12/3/2016 12:00 Monkton
U10-N23 U10 Kitchener 4 St. Marys 11 12/3/2016 12:00 Pyramid Centre
U12-W97 U12 London Green 3 Tillsonburg 10 12/3/2016 12:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-58 U14 London 6 Exeter/Seaforth 3 12/3/2016 12:00 Seaforth Arena
U09-24 U09 Kitchener 2 Mitchell 9 12/3/2016 13:00 Monkton Arena
U14-53 U14 Mitchell 3 Tillsonburg 5 12/3/2016 13:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U19-30 U19 London 1 Mitchell 8 12/3/2016 13:45 Mitchell Arena
U12-E23 U12 Waterloo Kitchener White 12/3/2016 15:00 Lions
U12-E29 U12 Guelph - Verge 6 Elora/Fergus 3 12/3/2016 15:00 Elora
U16-40 U16 Waterloo 6 Owen Sound 1 12/3/2016 16:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U08-W37 U08 St. Marys Dorchester 12/3/2016 16:30 Flight Exec Centre
U08-E10 U08 Kitchener Green Waterloo 12/3/2016 17:00 Moses Springer
U16-41 U16 Waterloo 2 Owen Sound 2 12/3/2016 18:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U19-25 U19 Chatham 5 Kitchener 3 12/3/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U12-E30 U12 Kitchener White 2 Wellington North 4 12/3/2016 18:30 Mount Forest
U14-54 U14 Goderich 4 Tillsonburg 4 12/4/2016 12:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U12-W100 U12 Forest 7 Dorchester-Kington 7 12/4/2016 12:30 Flight Exec Centre 12K
U12-W99 U12 Mitchell 5 London Blue 7 12/4/2016 12:30 Carling Arena B
U10-S22 U10 Chatham 12 Forest White 5 12/4/2016 13:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U10-S23 U10 Forest Blue 2 London Green 9 12/4/2016 13:00 Carling A
U10-N24 U10 Waterloo Black 1 Hanover 5 12/4/2016 13:30 P&H Centre
U14-55 U14 St. Marys 9 London 2 12/4/2016 13:30 Carling Arena B
U14-56 U14 Kitchener-Green 7 Dorchester 5 12/4/2016 13:30 Flight Exec Centre
U12-W101 U12 London Green 0 Chatham 7 12/4/2016 14:00 Erickson Arena
U14-57 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Hanover 5 12/4/2016 14:30 P&H Centre
U16-43 U16 Forest 2 Mitchell 3 12/4/2016 14:40 Mitchell
U14-67 U14 Mitchell 7 Forest 3 12/4/2016 15:00 Legacy
U19-31 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 London 1 12/4/2016 15:30 Carling Arena B
U12-E31 U12 Kitchener White 9 Kitchener Green 4 12/4/2016 17:00 Lions
U09-21 U09 Elora/Fergus 7 Kitchener 0 12/4/2016 18:00 Lions Arena
U12-E32 U12 Guelph - Verge 12 Waterloo 5 12/4/2016 18:00 Moses
U16-44 U16 Goderich 10 Waterloo 3 12/4/2016 19:00 Moses
U19-32 U19 Goderich 1 Dorchester 0 12/4/2016 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U08-W39 U08 Mitchell St. Marys 12/6/2016 18:15 Pyramid
U12-E33 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 7 Guelph - Verge 8 12/6/2016 19:00 West End Rec #1
U16-39 U16 Forest 4 Tillsonburg 1 12/7/2016 19:15 colin campbell
U09-28 U09 London 3 Mitchell 10 12/9/2016 15:15 Pyramid Centre
U08-E11 U08 Kitchener Green Kitchener White 12/9/2016 18:00 Lions
U12-W102 U12 Chatham 4 Dorchester-Boughner 3 12/9/2016 19:30 Flight Exec Centre 12B
U08-W40 U08 Goderich Forest White 12/10/2016 9:00 Shores (Forest)
U08-W41 U08 London Forest Blue 12/10/2016 10:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-59 U14 Forest 6 St Thomas 3 12/10/2016 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U12-W103 U12 St. Thomas 1 Exeter/Seaforth 5 12/10/2016 12:00 Seaforth Arena
U16-36 U16 Elora/Fergus 0 Goderich 7 12/10/2016 12:00 Memorial
U10-S24 U10 Chatham 10 Forest Blue 3 12/10/2016 13:00 Shores (Forest)
U12-W104 U12 London Green 3 Dorchester-Boughner 7 12/10/2016 15:30 Flight Exec Centre 12B
U09-27 U09 Mitchell 10 Kitchener 3 12/10/2016 16:00 Lions Arena
U12-E34 U12 Kitchener White 4 Elora/Fergus 5 12/10/2016 16:00 Elora
U19-33 U19 Forest 3 Dorchester 2 12/10/2016 16:30 Flight Exec Centre
U12-E36 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 6 Kitchener Green 1 12/10/2016 18:00 Lions
U14-61 U14 Mitchell 5 Kitchener-White 2 12/10/2016 19:00 Lions Arena
U19-34 U19 Kitchener 5 London 3 12/10/2016 19:30 Carling Arena B
U10-S26 U10 Chatham 10 London Blue 3 12/11/2016 12:00 Carling A
U16-49 U16 Elora/Fergus 2 Tillsonburg 5 12/11/2016 12:15 Colin Campbell
U08-W42 U08 Dorchester Mitchell 12/11/2016 12:30 Monkton
U12-W105 U12 Tillsonburg 2 London Blue 5 12/11/2016 12:30 Carling Arena B
U16-35 U16 Goderich 6 Owen Sound 1 12/11/2016 13:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U16-48 U16 Owen Sound 0 Goderich 7 12/11/2016 13:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U14-62 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Dorchester 5 12/11/2016 13:30 Flight Exec Centre
U08-E12 U08 Guelph Waterloo 12/11/2016 14:00 Albert McCormick East
U10-N25 U10 Kitchener 4 Waterloo Gold 9 12/11/2016 16:00 Albert McCormick East
U10-S27 U10 London Green 3 Dorchester 2 12/11/2016 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U19-36 U19 Forest 3 Goderich 6 12/12/2016 19:00 Goderich Memorial Arena
U09-29 U09 Kitchener 0 St. Marys 7 12/13/2016 18:15 Pyramid Centre
U14-64 U14 Kitchener-Green 1 St. Marys 6 12/15/2016 19:15 Pyramid Centre
U08-E13 U08 Waterloo Kitchener White 12/16/2016 18:00 Lions
U08-E14 U08 Kitchener Green Guelph 12/16/2016 18:30 Centennial
U16-50 U16 Waterloo 1 Mitchell 3 12/16/2016 20:00 Monkton
U08-W44 U08 Forest White St. Marys 12/17/2016 9:00 Pyramid
U12-W110 U12 St. Marys 8 St. Thomas 1 12/17/2016 10:00 St. Thomas Memorial
U12-W111 U12 London Green Goderich 12/17/2016 14:00 Goderich Memorial Arena
U16-53 U16 London Green 6 Tillsonburg 2 12/17/2016 15:00 Memorial
U12-E38 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 4 Elora/Fergus 7 12/17/2016 16:00 Elora
U19-37 U19 Goderich 3 Kitchener 1 12/17/2016 16:00 Lions Arena
U14-63 U14 London 2 Kitchener-White 8 12/17/2016 17:00 Lions Arena
U16-54 U16 Elora/Fergus 0 Waterloo 7 12/17/2016 17:00 Moses
U09-26 U09 London 0 Elora/Fergus 7 12/17/2016 19:00 Elora Arena
U14-29 U14 London 3 Kitchener-Green 3 12/17/2016 19:00 Lions Arena
U16-82 U16 Tillsonburg 5 Mitchell 7 12/18/2016 9:30 Mitchell
U12-E40 U12 Kitchener White 5 Waterloo 3 12/18/2016 10:00 Albert McCormick East
U10-N29 U10 St. Marys 9 Waterloo Black 4 12/18/2016 11:00 Albert McCormick East
U19-38 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Goderich 4 12/18/2016 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U09-32 U09 Kitchener 5 Tillsonburg 6 12/18/2016 11:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U12-W112 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 0 London Green 2 12/18/2016 11:30 Carling Arena B
U09-33 U09 Guelph 5 London 8 12/18/2016 12:00 Carling A Arena
U10-S29 U10 Forest White 3 Chatham 9 12/18/2016 12:00 Erickson
U14-69 U14 Goderich 10 London 3 12/18/2016 12:30 Carling Arena B
U10-S30 U10 London Blue 4 London Green 9 12/18/2016 13:00 Carling A
U12-W113 U12 Tillsonburg 4 Chatham 9 12/18/2016 13:00 Erickson Arena
U12-W114 U12 London Blue 2 Forest 4 12/18/2016 13:00 Legacy Arena Thedford
U14-70 U14 St Thomas 7 Dorchester 2 12/18/2016 13:30 Flight Exec Centre
U19-39 U19 Kitchener 3 Chatham 2 12/18/2016 14:00 Erickson Arena
U14-71 U14 Kitchener-White 1 Hanover 5 12/18/2016 14:30 P&H Centre
U08-W47 U08 Forest White Mitchell 12/18/2016 14:40 Mitchell
U16-23 U16 Tillsonburg 4 Owen Sound 2 12/18/2016 15:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U16-56 U16 Goderich 5 Forest 1 12/18/2016 15:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U09-34 U09 St. Marys 10 Mitchell 9 12/18/2016 15:40 Mitchell Arena
U08-E15 U08 Guelph Kitchener Green 12/18/2016 17:00 Lions
U12-E41 U12 Elora/Fergus 5 Kitchener Green 1 12/18/2016 18:00 Lions
U19-13 U19 Mitchell 6 Forest 1 12/19/2016 20:30 Shores
U12-E42 U12 Guelph - Verge 7 Guelph - Leclerc 7 12/20/2016 19:00 West End Rec #1
U10-N19 U10 Waterloo Gold 8 Waterloo Black 9 12/21/2016 17:30 Albert McCormick East
U10-S25 U10 Forest Blue 5 Forest White 4 12/21/2016 18:00 Shores
U08-E16 U08 Kitchener White Waterloo 12/21/2016 18:30 Albert McCormick West
U12-W106 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 6 Dorchester-Kington 1 12/21/2016 18:30 Flight Exec Centre 12B
U14-72 U14 St. Marys 7 Waterloo 1 12/21/2016 19:30 Albert McCormick West
U12-W108 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 4 St. Marys 1 12/22/2016 18:15 Pyramid Centre
U09-121 U09 Mitchell 10 London 5 12/23/2016 18:30 Carling B
U12-W115 U12 London Blue 3 London Green 2 12/23/2016 19:30 Carling Arena B
U14-41 U14 St. Marys 8 Dorchester 1 12/28/2016 18:30 Flight Exec Centre
U10-S18 U10 Forest White 3 London Green 10 12/30/2016 18:30 Carling B
U16-45 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 7 1/5/2017 20:30 Mitchell Arena
U09-100 U09 St. Marys 7 Kitchener 0 1/6/2017 18:00 Lions
U08-W150 U08 Goderich London 1/6/2017 18:30 Carling B
U12-E100 U12 Wellington North 4 Guelph - Leclerc 9 1/6/2017 18:30 Centennial
U10-N150 U10 Waterloo Black 6 Kitchener 4 1/6/2017 19:00 Lions Arena
U19-41 U19 Dorchester 5 London 3 1/6/2017 19:30 Carling Arena B
U08-W151 U08 Mitchell St. Marys 1/7/2017 9:00 Pyramid
U12-W150 U12 Mitchell 6 St. Thomas 3 1/7/2017 10:00 St. Thomas Memorial
U10-N151 U10 Goderich 11 St. Marys 4 1/7/2017 11:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W151 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 2 St. Marys 6 1/7/2017 12:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U16-99 U16 Elora/Fergus 1 Mitchell 3 1/7/2017 12:00 Monkton
U09-101 U09 London 2 Mitchell 9 1/7/2017 13:00 Monkton Arena
U09-102 U09 Guelph Tillsonburg 1/7/2017 14:00 Tillsonburg Memorial
U16-58 U16 Goderich 7 Tillsonburg 3 1/7/2017 14:00 Memorial
U14-100 U14 London 4 Waterloo 3 1/7/2017 15:30 RIM-Optimist
U12-E101 U12 Wellington North 4 Elora/Fergus 2 1/7/2017 16:00 Elora
U12-E102 U12 Kitchener White 10 Waterloo 5 1/7/2017 16:30 RIM
U10-N154 U10 Hanover 4 Waterloo Black 2 1/7/2017 17:00 Moses Springer Arena
U10-N152 U10 Hanover 6 Waterloo Gold 2 1/7/2017 19:00 Moses Springer Arena
U16-59 U16 Waterloo 2 London Blue 2 1/7/2017 19:30 Carling B
U14-118 U14 Tillsonburg Goderich 1/8/2017 10:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U16-60 U16 London Green Goderich 1/8/2017 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U16-61 U16 London Blue 1 Tillsonburg 7 1/8/2017 12:15 Colin Campbell
U16-62 U16 Owen Sound 3 Elora/Fergus 6 1/8/2017 13:30 Fergus
U12-E103 U12 Wellington North 9 Kitchener White 8 1/8/2017 16:00 Lions
U09-103 U09 London Tillsonburg 1/8/2017 23:15 Colin Campbell
U14-103 U14 Mitchell 7 Exeter/Seaforth 1 1/10/2017 18:00 Seaforth Arena
U10-S101 U10 Forest Blue 4 Forest White 7 1/11/2017 18:30 Shores (Forest)
U14-104 U14 St. Marys 9 Forest 2 1/11/2017 19:30 Shores (Forest)
U19-45 U19 Forest 4 Mitchell 5 1/12/2017 20:30 Mitchell Arena
U08-E100 U08 Kitchener Green Guelph 1/13/2017 18:00 Univ of Guelph Red
U09-105 U09 St. Marys 12 Guelph 5 1/13/2017 19:30 Centennial
U08-W152 U08 Mitchell Forest White 1/14/2017 9:00 Shores (Forest)
U08-W153 U08 Forest Blue St. Marys 1/14/2017 9:00 Pyramid
U09-106 U09 Tillsonburg 3 St. Marys 10 1/14/2017 10:00 Pyramid
U10-S102 U10 Forest Blue 5 Dorchester 4 1/14/2017 10:00 Flight Exec
U12-W168 U12 St. Marys 4 Forest 3 1/14/2017 10:00 Shores (Forest)
U19-46 U19 Goderich 6 Exeter/Seaforth 0 1/14/2017 10:00 Seaforth Arena
U16-22 U16 Goderich 7 Exeter/Seaforth 0 1/14/2017 11:00 Seaforth
U10-N155 U10 Hanover 4 Goderich 7 1/14/2017 13:00 Memorial Arena
U14-106 U14 Hanover 1 St. Marys 5 1/14/2017 13:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W158 U12 Tillsonburg 8 Goderich 4 1/14/2017 14:00 Memorial Arena
U16-63 U16 Owen Sound 1 Forest 8 1/14/2017 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U09-107 U09 Kitchener 2 Elora/Fergus 6 1/14/2017 15:00 Elora
U08-E101 U08 Kitchener White Kitchener Green 1/14/2017 16:00 Lions
U10-S103 U10 Forest White 8 London Blue 1 1/14/2017 18:30 Carling B
U19-47 U19 Mitchell 5 Goderich 2 1/15/2017 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U09-108 U09 Tillsonburg 8 London 1 1/15/2017 12:00 Carling A
U14-107 U14 Forest 2 Goderich 6 1/15/2017 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-E104 U12 Wellington North 11 Kitchener Green 4 1/15/2017 12:30 Sportsworld
U08-W38 U08 Goderich Forest Blue 1/15/2017 13:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U10-S104 U10 Dorchester 10 London Blue 3 1/15/2017 13:00 Carling A
U19-48 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Chatham 2 1/15/2017 13:00 Erickson Arena
U10-N156 U10 St. Marys 1 Hanover 8 1/15/2017 13:30 P&H Centre
U16-65 U16 Goderich 5 Elora/Fergus 1 1/15/2017 13:30 Fergus
U14-108 U14 St. Thomas Hanover 1/15/2017 14:30 P&H Centre
U12-W159 U12 Forest 8 St. Thomas 2 1/15/2017 15:45 Timken Arena
U12-W160 U12 St. Thomas 1 Exeter/Seaforth 4 1/17/2017 18:00 Seaforth Arena
U16-68 U16 Elora/Fergus 2 Waterloo 5 1/17/2017 19:30 Albert McCormick West
U10-N157 U10 Waterloo Gold 6 Waterloo Black 3 1/18/2017 18:30 Albert McCormick Arena West
U14-109 U14 Dorchester 3 Forest 5 1/18/2017 19:30 Shores (Forest)
U12-W161 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 3 St. Marys 3 1/19/2017 18:15 Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-110 U14 St. Marys 8 Kitchener-Green 1 1/20/2017 18:00 Lions Arena
U09-109 U09 London 7 Guelph 5 1/20/2017 18:30 Centennial
U12-E105 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 9 Kitchener Green 2 1/20/2017 18:30 Kiwanis
U12-E106 U12 Waterloo 2 Guelph - Verge 8 1/20/2017 19:30 Centennial
U12-W157 U12 Dorchester-Kington 0 Dorchester-Boughner 3 1/20/2017 19:30 Flight Executive Centre
U16-69 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 2 London Blue 3 1/20/2017 19:30 Carling B
U14-111 U14 Waterloo 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 1/21/2017 10:00 Seaforth Arena
U09-110 U09 St. Marys 9 Tillsonburg 11 1/21/2017 11:00 Tillsonburg Memorial
U10-N158 U10 Waterloo Gold 6 St. Marys 0 1/21/2017 11:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W162 U12 Chatham 7 Exeter/Seaforth 0 1/21/2017 11:00 Seaforth Arena
U08-W154 U08 St. Marys Goderich 1/21/2017 12:00 Goderich Memorial
U12-W163 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 7 Mitchell 4 1/21/2017 12:00 Monkton Arena
U12-W164 U12 London Blue 6 Tillsonburg 8 1/21/2017 12:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U10-N159 U10 Kitchener 5 Goderich 12 1/21/2017 13:00 Memorial Arena
U14-112 U14 Kitchener-White 1 Mitchell 8 1/21/2017 13:00 Monkton Arena
U09-111 U09 Guelph 0 Elora/Fergus 7 1/21/2017 15:00 Elora
U10-S105 U10 Chatham Dorchester 1/21/2017 15:30 Flight Exec
U16-70 U16 Mitchell 6 Owen Sound 0 1/21/2017 16:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U12-W154 U12 London Green 4 Dorchester-Kington 2 1/21/2017 16:30 Flight Executive Centre
U08-E102 U08 Kitchener White Waterloo 1/21/2017 17:00 Moses
U09-112 U09 Mitchell 9 Kitchener 2 1/21/2017 17:00 Lions
U16-52 U16 Owen Sound 2 Mitchell 8 1/21/2017 17:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U12-E107 U12 Waterloo 1 Kitchener White 4 1/21/2017 18:00 Lions
U16-71 U16 Forest 2 Waterloo 0 1/21/2017 18:00 Moses
U19-51 U19 Chatham 4 Dorchester 4 1/21/2017 18:00 Flight Exec Centre
U19-78 U19 Chatham 2 Goderich 6 1/22/2017 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W165 U12 Forest 5 Tillsonburg 9 1/22/2017 11:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U09-113 U09 Mitchell 12 London 5 1/22/2017 12:00 Carling A
U10-S106 U10 Forest Blue 3 Chatham 8 1/22/2017 12:00 Erickson Arena
U16-72 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 0 Goderich 7 1/22/2017 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U14-113 U14 St. Thomas 1 Tillsonburg 3 1/22/2017 12:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U08-W155 U08 Forest White Dorchester 1/22/2017 12:30 Flight Exec Centre
U10-S107 U10 London Green 7 London Blue 6 1/22/2017 13:00 Carling A
U12-W166 U12 Goderich 1 Chatham 7 1/22/2017 13:00 Erickson Arena
U10-N160 U10 Goderich 4 Hanover 9 1/22/2017 13:30 P&H Centre
U16-73 U16 Owen Sound 2 Elora/Fergus 7 1/22/2017 13:30 Fergus
U10-N153 U10 St. Marys 8 Waterloo Gold 5 1/22/2017 14:00 Albert McCormick Arena East
U14-115 U14 Forest 0 Hanover 3 1/22/2017 14:30 P&H Centre
U19-53 U19 Dorchester 3 Forest 5 1/22/2017 15:00 Legacy Rec Centre
U08-E103 U08 Waterloo Kitchener White 1/22/2017 16:00 Lions
U10-N161 U10 St. Marys 7 Kitchener 5 1/22/2017 17:00 Lions Arena
U09-114 U09 Guelph Kitchener 1/22/2017 18:00 Lions
U12-W167 U12 St. Thomas 2 Dorchester-Boughner 7 1/22/2017 19:00 Flight Executive Centre
U14-60 U14 Kitchener-Green 2 Waterloo 0 1/23/2017 19:00 Moses Springer Arena
U19-55 U19 Dorchester 1 Exeter/Seaforth 1 1/24/2017 18:00 Seaforth Arena
U19-56 U19 Goderich 2 Mitchell 7 1/24/2017 20:30 Mitchell Arena
U10-N162 U10 Waterloo Black 5 Waterloo Gold 4 1/25/2017 17:30 Albert McCormick Arena West
U12-E108 U12 Kitchener White 6 Waterloo 1 1/25/2017 18:30 Albert McCormick West
U12-W182 U12 Dorchester-Kington 2 Forest 5 1/25/2017 18:30 Shores (Forest)
U14-116 U14 Kitchener-White 3 Waterloo 5 1/25/2017 19:30 Albert McCormick Arena West
U08-E104 U08 Guelph Kitchener Green 1/27/2017 18:00 Lions
U08-W171 U08 St. Marys London 1/27/2017 18:30 Carling A
U09-30 U09 Mitchell 8 Guelph 1 1/27/2017 18:30 Centennial
U12-E109 U12 Elora/Fergus 7 Guelph - Verge 2 1/27/2017 19:30 Centennial
U16-74 U16 Mitchell 4 London Blue 1 1/27/2017 19:30 Carling B
U14-117 U14 Waterloo 2 Kitchener-Green 3 1/27/2017 20:00 Lions Arena
U08-W167 U08 Forest Blue Forest White 1/28/2017 9:00 Shores (Forest)
U09-115 U09 Elora/Fergus 6 St. Marys 3 1/28/2017 10:00 Pyramid
U12-W170 U12 London Green 6 St. Thomas 2 1/28/2017 10:00 St. Thomas Memorial
U16-75 U16 Tillsonburg 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 1/28/2017 10:00 Seaforth
U08-W157 U08 St. Marys Dorchester 1/28/2017 11:00 Flight Exec Centre
U09-116 U09 Kitchener 2 Tillsonburg 8 1/28/2017 11:00 Tillsonburg Memorial
U10-N163 U10 Kitchener 4 St. Marys 9 1/28/2017 11:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W171 U12 Dorchester-Kington 1 Mitchell 4 1/28/2017 12:00 Monkton Arena
U12-W172 U12 Tillsonburg 1 St. Marys 8 1/28/2017 12:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-W158 U08 London Mitchell 1/28/2017 13:45 Mitchell
U10-S108 U10 London Green 7 Forest Blue 0 1/28/2017 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-66 U14 Dorchester 1 Mitchell 8 1/28/2017 14:45 Mitchell
U10-S109 U10 London Blue 6 Dorchester 5 1/28/2017 15:30 Flight Exec
U12-E110 U12 Guelph - Verge 4 Elora/Fergus 1 1/28/2017 16:00 Elora
U19-57 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 0 Kitchener 3 1/28/2017 16:00 Lions Arena
U10-N165 U10 Goderich 5 Waterloo Black 5 1/28/2017 17:00 Moses
U16-20 U16 Mitchell 6 Elora/Fergus 2 1/28/2017 17:00 Elora
U14-119 U14 Forest 4 Waterloo 4 1/28/2017 18:00 Moses Springer Arena
U12-E111 U12 Kitchener White 3 Wellington North 2 1/28/2017 18:30 Mount Forest
U10-N26 U10 Goderich 4 Waterloo Gold 8 1/28/2017 19:00 Moses
U19-58 U19 Chatham 5 London 4 1/28/2017 20:30 Carling Arena B
U09-117 U09 London 6 Guelph 11 1/29/2017 11:00 Univ of Guelph
U19-59 U19 Dorchester 2 Goderich 8 1/29/2017 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U09-118 U09 Elora/Fergus 8 Tillsonburg 8 1/29/2017 11:15 Colin Campbell
U12-W173 U12 Goderich 3 London Blue 8 1/29/2017 11:30 Carling B-Blue
U19-35 U19 Mitchell 2 Chatham 5 1/29/2017 12:00 Erickson Arena
U14-120 U14 Kitchener-Green 0 London 3 1/29/2017 12:30 Carling Arena B
U14-123 U14 Hanover 4 Dorchester 2 1/29/2017 12:30 Flight Executive Centre
U16-76 U16 London Blue 5 Elora/Fergus 1 1/29/2017 12:30 Fergus
U10-S110 U10 Chatham 8 Forest White 7 1/29/2017 13:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U12-W174 U12 Mitchell 1 Chatham 8 1/29/2017 13:00 Erickson Arena
U14-121 U14 St. Thomas 4 Goderich 1 1/29/2017 13:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U10-N164 U10 Kitchener 0 Hanover 6 1/29/2017 13:30 P&H Centre
U08-W160 U08 London Forest Blue 1/29/2017 14:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U19-60 U19 Mitchell 4 Chatham 3 1/29/2017 14:00 Erickson Arena
U10-S111 U10 Chatham 10 Forest Blue 3 1/29/2017 15:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U16-46 U16 Forest 4 Owen Sound 1 1/29/2017 15:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U16-17 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 5 London Green 3 1/29/2017 15:30 Carling B
U12-W175 U12 Tillsonburg 1 St. Thomas 1 1/29/2017 15:45 Timken Arena
U08-E105 U08 Guelph Kitchener White 1/29/2017 16:00 Lions
U14-122 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Kitchener-White 1 1/29/2017 17:00 Lions Arena
U12-E112 U12 Kitchener Green 3 Kitchener White 4 1/29/2017 18:00 Lions
U12-E113 U12 Wellington North 8 Waterloo 1 1/29/2017 18:00 Waterloo - Moses
U14-124 U14 Mitchell 2 St. Marys 3 2/2/2017 19:15 Pyramid Rec Centre
U09-119 U09 Elora/Fergus 7 Guelph 0 2/3/2017 19:30 Centennial
U19-61 U19 London 1 Exeter/Seaforth 2 2/4/2017 10:00 Seaforth Arena
U08-W161 U08 London Forest White 2/4/2017 11:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-126 U14 Hanover 1 St. Thomas 0 2/4/2017 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U16-77 U16 Elora/Fergus 1 Exeter/Seaforth 4 2/4/2017 11:00 Seaforth
U12-E37 U12 Waterloo 6 Guelph - Verge 10 2/4/2017 11:15 West End Rec #2
U08-W162 U08 Forest Blue Goderich 2/4/2017 12:00 Goderich Memorial
U10-S112 U10 London Blue 6 Forest Blue 10 2/4/2017 12:00 Shores (Forest)
U12-W176 U12 Chatham 6 Forest 5 2/4/2017 13:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-139 U14 Waterloo 2 Mitchell 9 2/4/2017 13:45 Mitchell Arena
U19-40 U19 Dorchester 2 Mitchell 5 2/4/2017 14:45 Mitchell Arena
U09-120 U09 Tillsonburg 8 Elora/Fergus 6 2/4/2017 15:00 Elora
U12-E114 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 3 Elora/Fergus 5 2/4/2017 16:00 Elora
U09-31 U09 Tillsonburg 6 Elora/Fergus 7 2/4/2017 17:00 Elora Arena
U12-W177 U12 Chatham 4 London Blue 2 2/4/2017 18:30 Carling B-Blue
U19-52 U19 Kitchener 5 London 5 2/4/2017 19:30 Carling Arena B
U14-128 U14 St. Marys 8 Tillsonburg 1 2/5/2017 10:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U12-E115 U12 Elora/Fergus 3 Guelph - Leclerc 7 2/5/2017 11:00 Univ of Guelph Red
U08-W159 U08 Dorchester Forest White 2/5/2017 12:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U08-W163 U08 Forest Blue Mitchell 2/5/2017 12:30 Monkton
U12-W152 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 3 London Blue 5 2/5/2017 12:30 Carling B-Blue
U16-80 U16 Tillsonburg 5 Elora/Fergus 2 2/5/2017 12:30 Fergus
U10-S114 U10 Forest Blue 6 London Green 5 2/5/2017 13:00 Carling A
U12-W107 U12 St. Thomas 0 Chatham 7 2/5/2017 13:00 Erickson Arena
U19-54 U19 Kitchener 8 Forest 3 2/5/2017 13:00 Legacy
U10-N166 U10 Waterloo Black 4 Hanover 9 2/5/2017 13:30 P&H Centre
U16-81 U16 Waterloo 2 London Green 2 2/5/2017 13:30 Carling B
U19-62 U19 Chatham 0 Mitchell 3 2/5/2017 13:30 Monkton Arena
U08-E106 U08 Guelph Waterloo 2/5/2017 14:00 Albert McCormick East
U12-W178 U12 Forest 4 London Green 2 2/5/2017 14:30 Carling Arena B
U12-W197 U12 London Blue 6 Dorchester-Kington 2 2/5/2017 19:00 Flight Executive Centre
U10-S115 U10 Forest White 9 Forest Blue 6 2/8/2017 18:30 Shores (Forest)
U12-W179 U12 Mitchell 6 Forest 6 2/8/2017 19:30 Shores (Forest)
U10-N168 U10 St. Marys 11 Goderich 8 2/9/2017 19:00 Memorial Arena
U14-105 U14 Kitchener-Green 3 Kitchener-White 2 2/10/2017 19:00 Lions Arena
U14-129 U14 Goderich 2 Mitchell 2 2/10/2017 20:00 Monkton Arena
U19-63 U19 Forest 6 Kitchener 4 2/10/2017 20:00 Lions Arena
U08-W164 U08 Dorchester Forest Blue 2/11/2017 9:00 Shores (Forest)
U08-W165 U08 Forest White St. Marys 2/11/2017 9:00 Pyramid
U10-S117 U10 London Green 6 Forest White 4 2/11/2017 11:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-130 U14 Dorchester 4 St. Thomas 8 2/11/2017 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U14-131 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 9 Tillsonburg 2 2/11/2017 11:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U08-W166 U08 Mitchell Goderich 2/11/2017 12:00 Goderich Memorial
U12-W180 U12 Chatham 8 Tillsonburg 1 2/11/2017 12:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U12-W181 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Goderich 3 2/11/2017 13:00 Memorial Arena
U16-79 U16 London Blue 2 Goderich 9 2/11/2017 14:00 Memorial
U19-21 U19 London 2 Goderich 4 2/11/2017 15:00 Memorial
U16-3 U16 Waterloo 2 Tillsonburg 6 2/11/2017 15:15 Colin Campbel
U08-E107 U08 Kitchener White Waterloo 2/11/2017 17:00 Moses
U12-E116 U12 Kitchener Green 8 Waterloo 5 2/11/2017 17:30 RIM
U12-W183 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 5 London Green 1 2/11/2017 18:30 Carling Arena B-Green
U10-N28 U10 Kitchener 9 Goderich 8 2/12/2017 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U19-64 U19 Forest 2 Exeter/Seaforth 6 2/12/2017 11:00 Hensall Arena
U08-W168 U08 Dorchester Mitchell 2/12/2017 12:00 Mitchell
U09-123 U09 Kitchener 3 London 4 2/12/2017 12:00 Carling A
U10-S118 U10 Dorchester 1 Chatham 8 2/12/2017 12:00 Erickson Arena
U16-83 U16 Forest 4 Goderich 7 2/12/2017 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U16-84 U16 Owen Sound 2 Tillsonburg 9 2/12/2017 12:15 Colin Campbell
U10-S119 U10 Forest White 2 London Green 8 2/12/2017 13:00 Carling A
U12-W185 U12 St. Marys 2 Goderich 3 2/12/2017 13:00 Memorial Arena
U12-W91 U12 Tillsonburg 6 Forest 3 2/12/2017 13:00 Legacy
U12-W184 U12 Mitchell 7 London Green 6 2/12/2017 14:30 Carling Arena B
U14-132 U14 Mitchell 4 Hanover 3 2/12/2017 14:30 P&H Centre
U16-55 U16 London Green 6 Elora/Fergus 2 2/12/2017 14:30 Fergus
U16-85 U16 Mitchell 2 Waterloo 1 2/12/2017 15:00 Albert McCormick East
U16-86 U16 Owen Sound 1 London Blue 4 2/12/2017 15:30 Carling B
U14-65 U14 Goderich 4 St Thomas 0 2/12/2017 15:45 Timken Arena
U14-150 U14 Tillsonburg 3 Waterloo 2 2/12/2017 16:00 AMCE
U08-E108 U08 Waterloo Kitchener Green 2/12/2017 17:00 Lions
U14-133 U14 Goderich 8 Dorchester 2 2/12/2017 19:00 Flight Executive Centre
U19-65 U19 Goderich 6 Kitchener 1 2/12/2017 19:00 Lions Arena
U10-N172 U10 Kitchener 2 Waterloo Black 9 2/13/2017 19:00 Moses Springer Arena
U16-87 U16 Mitchell 2 Forest 5 2/13/2017 19:30 Shores (Forest)
U19-75 U19 Goderich 6 Forest 2 2/13/2017 20:30 The Shores Rec Centre
U12-E117 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 6 Guelph - Verge 3 2/14/2017 19:00 West End Rec #2
U19-66 U19 London 0 Mitchell 7 2/14/2017 20:30 Mitchell Arena
U19-50 U19 Kitchener 2 Dorchester 3 2/15/2017 18:30 Flight Exec Centre
U12-E39 U12 Kitchener Green 4 Wellington North 4 2/16/2017 18:30 Mount Forest
U08-W169 U08 Dorchester London 2/17/2017 18:30 Carling B
U19-67 U19 Mitchell 7 Kitchener 0 2/17/2017 19:00 Lions Arena
U10-S120 U10 London Green 8 Dorchester 2 2/18/2017 11:00 Flight Exec
U12-W187 U12 Goderich 8 Forest 2 2/18/2017 11:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-135 U14 St. Marys 4 St. Thomas 3 2/18/2017 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U16-57 U16 London Green 1 Exeter/Seaforth 3 2/18/2017 11:00 Seaforth
U19-42 U19 Chatham 0 Exeter/Seaforth 3 2/18/2017 12:00 Seaforth Arena
U10-S121 U10 London Blue 3 Forest White 8 2/18/2017 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U09-126 U09 Mitchell 7 Elora/Fergus 10 2/18/2017 15:00 Elora
U10-N169 U10 Waterloo Gold 8 Kitchener 3 2/18/2017 15:00 Lions Arena
U08-W45 U08 Forest Blue Dorchester 2/18/2017 15:30 Flight Exec Centre
U14-102 U14 Dorchester 3 Kitchener-White 5 2/18/2017 16:00 Lions Arena
U19-44 U19 London 6 Kitchener 2 2/18/2017 16:00 Lions Arena
U12-E118 U12 Guelph - Verge 3 Wellington North 5 2/18/2017 16:30 Mount Forest
U10-S122 U10 Chatham 8 London Blue 1 2/18/2017 18:30 Carling B
U14-137 U14 London 2 Kitchener-White 7 2/18/2017 19:00 Lions Arena
U16-89 U16 Tillsonburg 3 London Blue 3 2/18/2017 19:30 Carling B
U19-68 U19 Forest 3 Goderich 3 2/19/2017 11:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U14-138 U14 Kitchener-White 7 London 2 2/19/2017 11:30 Carling Arena B
U10-S123 U10 Forest Blue 6 London Blue 5 2/19/2017 12:00 Carling A
U16-90 U16 London Green 1 Goderich 5 2/19/2017 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U16-34 U16 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Tillsonburg 9 2/19/2017 12:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U08-W170 U08 Forest White Mitchell 2/19/2017 12:30 Monkton
U16-66 U16 Forest 2 London Blue 4 2/19/2017 12:30 Carling B
U10-S124 U10 Forest White 1 Chatham 7 2/19/2017 13:00 Erickson Arena
U10-S125 U10 Dorchester 2 London Green 9 2/19/2017 13:00 Carling A
U09-127 U09 Guelph 4 Mitchell 10 2/19/2017 13:30 Monkton Arena
U12-W189 U12 St. Marys 6 Mitchell 1 2/19/2017 14:30 Mitchell Arena
U08-E109 U08 Kitchener Green Kitchener White 2/19/2017 16:00 Lions
U14-134 U14 Kitchener-Green 6 Exeter/Seaforth 2 2/19/2017 17:00 Hensall
U19-69 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Dorchester 7 2/19/2017 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U19-70 U19 Chatham 6 Kitchener 3 2/19/2017 19:00 Lions Arena
U19-71 U19 Mitchell 7 Forest 3 2/20/2017 20:30 The Shores Rec Centre
U09-125 U09 Kitchener 0 St. Marys 7 2/21/2017 18:15 Pyramid
U10-N167 U10 Kitchener 3 Waterloo Gold 8 2/22/2017 18:30 AMCW
U16-51 U16 London Blue 6 Exeter/Seaforth 3 2/23/2017 19:00 Hensal
U14-140 U14 Goderich 6 St. Marys 6 2/23/2017 19:15 Pyramid Rec Centre
U08-E110 U08 Kitchener Green Guelph 2/24/2017 18:00 Univ of Guelph Red
U12-E126 U12 Waterloo 5 Kitchener Green 6 2/24/2017 18:00 Lions
U09-128 U09 Tillsonburg 7 Guelph 0 2/24/2017 19:00 Univ of Guelph
U12-E119 U12 Guelph - Verge 4 Guelph - Leclerc 8 2/24/2017 19:30 Centennial
U14-141 U14 London 4 Dorchester 3 2/24/2017 19:30 Flight Executive Centre
U19-72 U19 Goderich 4 London 5 2/24/2017 19:30 Carling Arena B
U08-W172 U08 St. Marys Forest Blue 2/25/2017 10:00 Shores (Forest)
U14-125 U14 Tillsonburg 7 St. Marys 14 2/25/2017 10:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U14-142 U14 Waterloo 7 Dorchester 3 2/25/2017 10:00 Flight Executive Centre
U16-92 U16 Waterloo 0 Exeter/Seaforth 6 2/25/2017 10:00 Seaforth
U10-N173 U10 Waterloo Black 8 St. Marys 6 2/25/2017 11:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U19-77 U19 Kitchener 3 Exeter/Seaforth 4 2/25/2017 11:00 Seaforth Arena
U08-W173 U08 Forest White Goderich 2/25/2017 12:00 Goderich Memorial
U12-W156 U12 London Blue 3 St. Marys 2 2/25/2017 12:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W191 U12 Dorchester-Boughner Exeter/Seaforth 2/25/2017 12:00 Seaforth Arena
U12-W192 U12 Dorchester-Kington 1 Tillsonburg 6 2/25/2017 13:00 Tillsonburg Memorial Arena
U14-114 U14 Kitchener-Green 0 Goderich 4 2/25/2017 13:00 Memorial
U14-127 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Forest 10 2/25/2017 13:00 Shores (Forest)
U10-S126 U10 Dorchester 4 Forest White 9 2/25/2017 14:00 Shores (Forest)
U16-93 U16 Mitchell 8 Tillsonburg 2 2/25/2017 14:00 Memorial
U09-124 U09 Tillsonburg 11 Mitchell 4 2/25/2017 14:40 Mitchell Arena
U09-129 U09 St. Marys 3 Elora/Fergus 6 2/25/2017 15:00 Elora
U10-N174 U10 Hanover 9 Kitchener 2 2/25/2017 15:00 Lions Arena
U10-N175 U10 Waterloo Black 9 Goderich 6 2/25/2017 15:00 Memorial Arena
U09-130 U09 London 5 Kitchener 8 2/25/2017 16:00 Lions
U12-E120 U12 Guelph - Leclerc 5 Elora/Fergus 4 2/25/2017 16:00 Elora
U14-136 U14 Goderich 3 Kitchener-Green 1 2/25/2017 16:00 Goderich Memorial Arena
U12-E121 U12 Waterloo 5 Wellington North 4 2/25/2017 18:30 Mount Forest
U12-E122 U12 Kitchener Green 7 Kitchener White 2 2/25/2017 19:00 Lions
U16-94 U16 Forest 6 London Green 8 2/25/2017 20:30 Carling B
U12-E125 U12 Kitchener Green 1 Guelph - Leclerc 3 2/26/2017 11:00 U of G Red
U12-W86 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Tillsonburg 9 2/26/2017 11:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U16-78 U16 Goderich 8 London Green 1 2/26/2017 11:30 Carling B
U09-131 U09 Guelph 11 London 5 2/26/2017 12:00 Carling A
U12-E123 U12 Kitchener White 3 Guelph - Verge 10 2/26/2017 12:00 Univ of Guelph Red
U16-95 U16 London Blue 2 Mitchell 2 2/26/2017 12:00 Mitchell
U14-143 U14 Kitchener-White 4 Tillsonburg 3 2/26/2017 12:15 Colin Campbell Arena
U08-W174 U08 Goderich Dorchester 2/26/2017 12:30 Flight Exec Centre
U10-S127 U10 Chatham 2 London Green 3 2/26/2017 13:00 Carling A
U12-W193 U12 Dorchester-Boughner 1 Chatham 8 2/26/2017 13:00 Erickson Arena
U14-144 U14 St. Thomas 2 Forest 9 2/26/2017 13:00 Legacy Arena
U10-S128 U10 Forest White 5 Dorchester 4 2/26/2017 13:30 Flight Exec
U14-145 U14 Exeter/Seaforth 3 London 2 2/26/2017 13:30 Carling Arena B
U08-E111 U08 Kitchener Green Waterloo 2/26/2017 14:00 Albert McCormick East
U19-73 U19 Forest 2 Chatham 9 2/26/2017 14:00 Erickson Arena
U16-96 U16 Waterloo 3 Elora/Fergus 3 2/26/2017 14:30 Fergus
U09-132 U09 St. Marys 12 Mitchell 5 2/26/2017 14:40 Mitchell Arena
U16-97 U16 Goderich 3 Forest 2 2/26/2017 15:00 Legacy (Thedford)
U08-E112 U08 Guelph Kitchener White 2/26/2017 16:00 Lions
U10-N176 U10 Goderich 8 Kitchener 7 2/26/2017 18:00 Lions Arena
U12-W190 U12 London Green 3 Exeter/Seaforth 5 2/26/2017 18:00 Hensall Arena
U14-146 U14 Hanover 4 Kitchener-Green 1 2/26/2017 19:00 Lions Arena
U19-74 U19 London 6 Dorchester 8 2/26/2017 19:00 Flight Exec Centre
U16-67 U16 London Green 5 Forest 5 2/27/2017 20:30 Shores (Forest)
U08-E113 U08 Waterloo Guelph 2/28/2017 18:00 West End Rec #1
U14-147 U14 Dorchester 4 Exeter/Seaforth 4 2/28/2017 18:00 Seaforth Arena
U19-76 U19 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 4 2/28/2017 20:30 Mitchell Arena
U10-N179 U10 Waterloo Gold 5 Hanover 5 3/2/2017 18:30 P&H Centre
U08-E114 U08 Waterloo Kitchener Green 3/3/2017 18:00 Lions
U08-E115 U08 Kitchener White Guelph 3/3/2017 18:30 Guelph - Centennial
U08-W176 U08 Mitchell London 3/3/2017 18:30 Carling B
U12-E124 U12 Guelph - Verge Kitchener White 3/3/2017 19:30 Kiwanis
U14-148 U14 London 1 Mitchell 5 3/3/2017 20:00 Monkton Arena
U10-N27 U10 Hanover 7 St. Marys 2 3/4/2017 9:00 Pyramid Centre
U08-W175 U08 Goderich St. Marys 3/4/2017 10:00 Pyramid
U09-133 U09 Mitchell 7 St. Marys 7 3/4/2017 11:00 Pyramid
U10-N177 U10 Hanover 6 St. Marys 1 3/4/2017 12:00 Pyramid Rec Centre
U12-W155 U12 Goderich 5 Mitchell 5 3/4/2017 13:45 Mitchell Arena
U10-N170 U10 Goderich 8 Waterloo Gold 8 3/4/2017 17:00 Moses Springer Arena
U09-134 U09 Elora/Fergus 7 Kitchener 1 3/4/2017 18:00 Lions
U12-E127 U12 Elora/Fergus 6 Wellington North 1 3/4/2017 18:30 Mount Forest
U16-98 U16 London Blue 6 Waterloo 4 3/4/2017 19:00 Moses
U09-104 U09 Kitchener 5 Mitchell 8 3/5/2017 9:30 Mitchell Arena
U12-W194 U12 St. Thomas 3 London Blue 6 3/5/2017 11:30 Carling B-Blue
U10-N171 U10 Waterloo Gold 12 Goderich 13 3/5/2017 12:00 Maitland Rec Centre
U12-W195 U12 Tillsonburg 5 London Green 4 3/5/2017 12:00 Carling A
U10-S129 U10 London Blue 8 London Green 8 3/5/2017 12:30 Carling B
U12-W169 U12 Goderich 2 Dorchester-Boughner 2 3/5/2017 13:00 Flight Executive Centre
U16-64 U16 Owen Sound 1 London Green 7 3/5/2017 13:00 Carling A
U16-100 U16 Goderich 3 London Blue 2 3/5/2017 14:30 Carling B
U19-79 U19 Mitchell 6 London 4 3/5/2017 15:30 Carling Arena B
U16-88 U16 London Green 5 Owen Sound 0 3/5/2017 15:45 WF-Tonys
U14-68 U14 Hanover 7 Waterloo 1 3/5/2017 16:00 AMCE
U10-N178 U10 St. Marys 4 Waterloo Black 7 3/5/2017 18:00 Moses Springer Arena
U12-E128 U12 Elora/Fergus 4 Kitchener Green 1 3/5/2017 19:00 Lions
U10-S113 U10 London Blue 2 Chatham 9 3/9/2017 18:00 Erickson Arena
U19-80 U19 Dorchester 4 London 4 3/10/2017 19:30 Carling Arena B
U08-W156 U08 Goderich Forest Blue 3/11/2017 9:00 Shores (Forest)
U09-122 U09 Elora/Fergus St. Marys 3/11/2017 10:00 Pyramid
U10-S116 U10 Dorchester 7 Forest Blue 6 3/11/2017 11:00 Shores (Forest)
U12-W186 U12 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Dorchester-Kington 0 3/11/2017 11:00 Flight Executive Centre
U08-W177 U08 London Dorchester 3/11/2017 16:30 Flight Exec Centre
U12-W196 U12 London Green 1 London Blue 5 3/11/2017 18:30 Carling Arena B
U14-151 U14 Forest 9 London 4 3/11/2017 19:30 Carling Arena B
U08-W43 U08 Mitchell London 3/12/2017 12:00 Carling A
U19-43 U19 Dorchester Chatham 3/12/2017 12:00 Erickson Arena
U10-S28 U10 Chatham 8 Dorchester 2 3/12/2017 13:30 Flight Exec Centre
U19-26 U19 Goderich Chatham 3/12/2017 14:00 Erickson Arena
U14-101 U14 Tillsonburg 2 Hanover 5 3/12/2017 14:30 P&H Centre
U19-49 U19 Forest London 3/12/2017 14:30 Carling Arena B
U08-W31 U08 Forest White Dorchester 3/18/2017 10:00 Flight Exec Centre
U12-W109 U12 Mitchell 10 Dorchester-Kington 3 3/18/2017 11:00 Flight Exec Centre 12K
U14-149 U14 Mitchell 8 St. Thomas 2 3/18/2017 11:00 St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U10-S100 U10 London Green 3 Chatham 6 3/19/2017 12:00 Erickson Arena
U08-W46 U08 Goderich Dorchester 3/19/2017 12:30 Flight Exec Centre
U12-W153 U12 St. Marys 4 Chatham 10 3/19/2017 13:00 Erickson Arena
U12-W188 U12 St. Thomas 5 Dorchester-Kington 5 3/22/2017 19:00 Flight Executive Centre
U16-91 U16 Exeter/Seaforth Owen Sound 4/1/2017 15:00 Julie MacArthur Rec
U14-76 U14 Forest Kitchener-White 4/30/2017 0:00 TBD