Western Region A/AA League 2017/2018

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Convenors |  Contacts |  Bylaws |  Rules |  Closest Assoc |  Minutes |  Forms |  Assoc/Player Info Sheet |  Declaration/Tryout Processs |  Arenas |  Map to Library |

Next Meeting Monday, August 27, 2018 7:00pm

An Ammendment to the Tryout Process has been posted regarding U12PP please check out from the top menu

WORL Annual General Meeting Monday, April 30th minutes posted under minutes in top of page menu.

It is imperative that the Host association use the Western Region Tryout Tracking System online form to record all players attending tryouts.


WORL GAMES NOT POSTED
GameDate Time Arena Visitor Home
U16AA 5036 9/23/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell Whitby Mitchell
U12PP 01 9/30/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Kitchener Dorchester
U14A 01 9/30/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre London Dorchester
U12PP 02 9/30/2017 12:00 PM Carling Arena Chatham London
U16AA 5064 9/30/2017 12:15 PM IPSC (4) Mitchell Whitby
U14A 02 9/30/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Kitchener St. Marys
U19AA 7033 9/30/2017 3:15 PM Iceland 4 London Mississauga
U12PP 03 9/30/2017 3:30 PM RIM Park - Optimist Forest Waterloo - Black
U12PP 04 9/30/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road Waterloo - Gold Guelph
U14A 03 9/30/2017 4:30 PM RIM Park - Optimist Guelph Waterloo
U16AA 5022 9/30/2017 4:45 PM Iceland 4 London Mississauga
U14A 04 9/30/2017 5:00 PM Elora Community Centre Forest Elora-Fergus
U14AA 3032 9/30/2017 6:00 PM Moses London Waterloo
U16A 01 9/30/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre London Dorchester
U16A 02 9/30/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Forest Waterloo
U19AA 7005 10/1/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1 Waterloo Cambridge
OpenA 24 10/1/2017 10:30 AM Hespler Western Cambridge
U16AA 5002 10/1/2017 11:00 AM U of G Red Mississauga Guelph
U14AA 3014 10/1/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad Whitby London
U16AA 5013 10/1/2017 12:30 PM Carling B Pad Mitchell London
U12PP 05 10/1/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Guelph Forest
U14A 05 10/1/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex Waterloo Elora-Fergus
U12PP 06 10/1/2017 2:00 PM Erikson Arena Dorchester Chatham
U14A 06 10/1/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Guelph Forest
U19AA 7025 10/1/2017 2:00 PM Carling B Pad Waterloo London
U19A 01 10/1/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Mitchell Forest
U12PP 07 10/1/2017 4:00 PM Albert McCormick London Waterloo - Gold
U16A 03 10/1/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Guelph Forest
U12PP 08 10/1/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena Waterloo - Black Kitchener
U14AA 3034 10/1/2017 6:00 PM Moses Whitby Waterloo
U14A 07 10/1/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre St. Marys Dorchester
U14A 08 10/1/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena London Kitchener
U19A 02 10/6/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U12PP 09 10/7/2017 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena Waterloo - Gold Forest
U19A 03 10/7/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell & District Arena Guelph Mitchell
U14A 09 10/7/2017 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena St. Marys Forest
U16AA 5032 10/7/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell London Mitchell
U12PP 11 10/7/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena Kitchener London
U14A 11 10/7/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Dorchester Waterloo
U16A 04 10/9/2017 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena Dorchester Forest
U16A 05 10/10/2017 7:30 PM Albert McCormick Guelph Waterloo
U16AA 5004 10/14/2017 9:55 AM WERC Richmond Hill Guelph
U12PP 13 10/14/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Forest Dorchester
U14AA 3004 10/14/2017 11:15 AM WERC Whitby Guelph
U16AA 5062 10/14/2017 12:15 PM IPSC (4) London Whitby
U16AA 5023 10/14/2017 12:45 PM Iceland 4 Mitchell Mississauga
U14A 12 10/14/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre London St. Marys
U16AA 5055 10/14/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist Richmond Hill Waterloo
U12PP 14 10/14/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road Kitchener Guelph
U14A 13 10/14/2017 5:00 PM Elora Community Centre Kitchener Elora-Fergus
U14A 14 10/14/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road Dorchester Guelph
U19AA 7053 10/14/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist London Waterloo
U16A 07 10/14/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Guelph Dorchester
U19A 04 10/14/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Road Forest Guelph
U14AA 3036 10/14/2017 7:00 PM Moses London Waterloo
U16A 06 10/14/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Forest London
U19AA 7002 10/15/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1 London Cambridge
U14A 15 10/15/2017 11:00 AM University of Guelph St. Marys Guelph
U12PP 15 10/15/2017 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Chatham Forest
U16A 08 10/15/2017 12:00 PM Victoria Road Dorchester Guelph
U14A 16 10/15/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Forest London
U16AA 5067 10/15/2017 1:15 PM McKinney (1) Waterloo Whitby
U14A 17 10/15/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex Dorchester Elora-Fergus
U12PP 16 10/15/2017 2:00 PM Albert McCormick London Waterloo - Black
U14A 18 10/15/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Kitchener Waterloo
U14AA 3041 10/15/2017 3:15 PM McKinney (1) Guelph Whitby
U12PP 17 10/15/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena Waterloo - Gold Kitchener
OpenA 1 10/15/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena Western Wat-D
OpenA 2 10/15/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena Cambridge Wat-G
U19A 05 10/20/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Mitchell London
U19AA 7013 10/21/2017 9:55 AM WERC Mississauga Guelph
U14AA 3042 10/21/2017 10:15 AM IPSC (4) London Whitby
U14A 19 10/21/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Forest Dorchester
U12PP 18 10/21/2017 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena London Forest
U19AA 7055 10/21/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist Richmond Hill Waterloo
U12PP 19 10/21/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road Dorchester Guelph
U14AA 3022 10/21/2017 4:30 PM Ed Sackfield London Richmond Hill
U16AA 5054 10/21/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist Mitchell Waterloo
U16AA 5011 10/21/2017 6:30 PM Carling B Pad Guelph London
U19AA 7022 10/21/2017 8:00 PM Carling B Pad Guelph London
OpenA 3 10/22/2017 9:00 AM Hespler Wat-D Cambridge
U14AA 3015 10/22/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad Guelph London
U19AA 7050 10/22/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East Waterloo Richmond Hill
U14A 20 10/22/2017 12:00 PM Victoria Road London Guelph
U16A 09 10/22/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Waterloo London
U12PP 12 10/22/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena Guelph Chatham
U16AA 5016 10/22/2017 1:30 PM Carling B Pad Whitby London
U16A 10 10/22/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Guelph Forest
U14A 21 10/22/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Forest Waterloo
U19AA 7023 10/22/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad Mississauga London
U14AA 3035 10/22/2017 4:00 PM AMCE Guelph Waterloo
U14A 22 10/22/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena Dorchester Kitchener
U12PP 20 10/22/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre London Dorchester
U19AA 7001 10/22/2017 11:30 PM Hesp 1 Guelph Cambridge
U12PP 21 10/24/2017 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Waterloo - Black Waterloo - Gold
U14AA 3003 10/27/2017 7:00 PM Victoria Rd Waterloo Guelph
U19AA 7012 10/28/2017 9:55 AM WERC London Guelph
U14A 23 10/28/2017 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Arena Kitchener Forest
U14AA 3045 10/28/2017 12:15 PM IPSC (4) Guelph Whitby
U16AA 5021 10/28/2017 12:45 PM Iceland 4 Guelph Mississauga
U16AA 5052 10/28/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist London Waterloo
U14A 24 10/28/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road Elora-Fergus Guelph
U14AA 3023 10/28/2017 5:00 PM Ed Sackfield Waterloo Richmond Hill
U16A 11 10/28/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road London Guelph
U19AA 7058 10/28/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist London Waterloo
U12PP 22 10/28/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Dorchester Waterloo - Gold
U19A 06 10/28/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Road Mitchell Guelph
U14A 25 10/28/2017 7:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Waterloo St. Marys
U12PP 23 10/28/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld Chatham Kitchener
U19AA 7010 10/29/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1 Waterloo Cambridge
U19AA 7047 10/29/2017 9:45 AM Tom Graham East Guelph Richmond Hill
U12PP 24 10/29/2017 11:30 AM Carling Arena Forest London
U19A 07 10/29/2017 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena London Forest
U14A 26 10/29/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Waterloo London
U12PP 25 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena Waterloo - Black Chatham
U16AA 5031 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Monkton Guelph Mitchell
U16AA 5066 10/29/2017 1:15 PM McKinney (1) Waterloo Whitby
U14A 27 10/29/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex St. Marys Elora-Fergus
U14AA 3020 10/29/2017 2:30 PM Carling B Pad Whitby London
U14A 10 10/29/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena Guelph Kitchener
U16A 12 10/29/2017 8:00 PM Moses Springer Dorchester Waterloo
U16AA 5003 11/4/2017 9:55 AM WERC Mitchell Guelph
U12PP 26 11/4/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Chatham Dorchester
U14A 28 11/4/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Kitchener Dorchester
U16A 13 11/4/2017 11:15 AM West End Community Centre Forest Guelph
U19AA 7040 11/4/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4 Waterloo Mississauga
U14A 29 11/4/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Forest St. Marys
U12PP 27 11/4/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld London Kitchener
OpenA 4 11/4/2017 5:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Cambridge Western
U14AA 3013 11/5/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad Waterloo London
U16AA 5041 11/5/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East Guelph Richmond Hill
U16A 14 11/5/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U12PP 28 11/5/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena Waterloo - Gold Chatham
U12PP 29 11/5/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Kitchener Forest
U19A 08 11/5/2017 2:40 PM Mitchell & District Arena London Mitchell
U14A 30 11/5/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena St. Marys Kitchener
U16A 15 11/5/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Forest Dorchester
OpenA 5 11/5/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena Wat-G Wat-D
U14AA 3001 11/11/2017 9:55 AM WERC London Guelph
U14AA 3044 11/11/2017 10:15 AM IPSC (4) Waterloo Whitby
U14A 31 11/11/2017 11:15 AM West End Community Centre Waterloo Guelph
U14AA 3021 11/11/2017 2:00 PM Ed Sackfield Guelph Richmond Hill
U16AA 5059 11/11/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist Mississauga Waterloo
U12PP 10 11/11/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer Guelph Waterloo - Black
U16A 16 11/11/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road Waterloo Guelph
U12PP 30 11/11/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Kitchener Waterloo - Gold
U14AA 3027 11/11/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield Waterloo Richmond Hill
U14A 32 11/11/2017 8:15 PM Sportsworld Elora-Fergus Kitchener
U16AA 5042 11/12/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East London Richmond Hill
U12PP 31 11/12/2017 12:00 PM Victoria Road Waterloo - Black Guelph
U19A 09 11/12/2017 12:00 PM University of Guelph Mitchell Guelph
U14A 33 11/12/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex Guelph Elora-Fergus
U12PP 32 11/18/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Waterloo - Black Dorchester
U14A 34 11/18/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Guelph Dorchester
U16AA 5027 11/18/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4 London Mississauga
U19A 10 11/18/2017 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena Guelph Forest
U14A 35 11/18/2017 5:00 PM Elora Community Centre London Elora-Fergus
U14A 36 11/19/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Dorchester London
OpenA 6 11/19/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena Western Wat-G
OpenA 7 11/19/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena Cambridge Wat-D
U19AA 7011 11/21/2017 7:30 PM WERC #1 Cambridge Guelph
U19A 11 11/24/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U19AA 7014 11/25/2017 9:55 AM WERC Richmond Hill Guelph
U12PP 34 11/25/2017 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Arena Dorchester Forest
U14AA 3002 11/25/2017 11:15 AM WERC Richmond Hill Guelph
U14A 37 11/25/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena London Forest
U16AA 5034 11/25/2017 3:30 PM Mitchell Richmond Hill Mitchell
U16AA 5001 11/25/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Rd London Guelph
U14A 53 11/25/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld Guelph Kitchener
U12PP 35 11/25/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer Guelph Waterloo - Gold
U19A 12 11/25/2017 5:00 PM Mitchell & District Arena Forest Mitchell
OpenA 8 11/25/2017 5:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Wat-D Western
U16AA 5056 11/25/2017 5:30 PM RIM - Optimist Whitby Waterloo
U12PP 36 11/25/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Chatham Waterloo - Black
U14A 38 11/25/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer St. Marys Waterloo
U19AA 7054 11/25/2017 7:00 PM RIM - Optimist Mississauga Waterloo
U16A 17 11/25/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Dorchester London
U19AA 7043 11/25/2017 7:30 PM Ed Sackfield London Richmond Hill
OpenA 9 11/26/2017 10:30 AM Hespler Wat-G Cambridge
U14AA 3012 11/26/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad Richmond Hill London
U12PP 37 11/26/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U12PP 38 11/26/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena Kitchener Chatham
U16AA 5014 11/26/2017 1:30 PM Carling B Pad Richmond Hill London
U19A 13 11/26/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena London Forest
U19AA 7021 11/26/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad Cambridge London
U14AA 3033 11/26/2017 6:00 PM Moses Richmond Hill Waterloo
U16A 18 11/27/2017 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena London Forest
U12PP 39 12/2/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena Waterloo - Black Forest
OpenA 10 12/2/2017 5:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Wat-G Western
U16A 19 12/2/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Waterloo London
OpenA 11 12/3/2017 9:00 AM Hespler Western Cambridge
U19AA 7042 12/3/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East Guelph Richmond Hill
U16A 20 12/3/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Waterloo Forest
U16AA 5058 12/5/2017 6:30 PM AMCW Guelph Waterloo
U19AA 7051 12/5/2017 8:00 PM AMCW Cambridge Waterloo
U14A 39 12/7/2017 7:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Kitchener St. Marys
U19A 14 12/8/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Forest London
U12PP 40 12/9/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Chatham Dorchester
U14A 40 12/9/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Elora-Fergus Dorchester
U14AA 3046 12/9/2017 11:15 AM IPSC (4) London Whitby
U19A 15 12/9/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell & District Arena Guelph Mitchell
U14A 41 12/9/2017 5:15 PM Sportsworld Waterloo Kitchener
U14AA 3029 12/9/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield London Richmond Hill
U16A 21 12/9/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Waterloo Dorchester
U14A 42 12/9/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U14A 43 12/10/2017 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Elora-Fergus Forest
U12PP 41 12/10/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Dorchester London
U19A 16 12/10/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Guelph Forest
U14A 44 12/10/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Elora-Fergus Forest
U12PP 42 12/10/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick Forest Waterloo - Gold
U16A 22 12/10/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Guelph Forest
OpenA 12 12/10/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena Cambridge Wat-D
U14A 45 12/12/2017 6:30 PM Albert McCormick London Waterloo
U19AA 7020 12/12/2017 7:30 PM WERC Waterloo Guelph
U16A 23 12/15/2017 8:00 PM Victoria Road Dorchester Guelph
U16AA 5006 12/16/2017 9:55 AM WERC Whitby Guelph
U14A 46 12/16/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Waterloo Dorchester
U14AA 3006 12/16/2017 11:15 AM WERC Richmond Hill Guelph
U19AA 7037 12/16/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4 Guelph Mississauga
U14A 47 12/16/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road Kitchener Guelph
U12PP 43 12/16/2017 5:15 PM Sportsworld Guelph Kitchener
U12PP 44 12/16/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Chatham Waterloo - Gold
U16AA 5045 12/16/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield Waterloo Richmond Hill
U19A 17 12/16/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Road London Guelph
U16AA 5018 12/16/2017 6:30 PM Carling B Pad Mitchell London
U19AA 7027 12/16/2017 8:00 PM Carling B Pad Guelph London
U16AA 5005 12/17/2017 11:00 AM U of G Red Waterloo Guelph
U12PP 45 12/17/2017 11:30 AM Carling Arena Waterloo - Gold London
U14AA 3016 12/17/2017 12:00 PM Carling B Pad Richmond Hill London
U14A 48 12/17/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena Kitchener London
U19AA 7018 12/17/2017 12:30 PM U of G Red Mississauga Guelph
U12PP 46 12/17/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena Forest Chatham
U16AA 5012 12/17/2017 1:30 PM Carling B Pad Mississauga London
U12PP 47 12/17/2017 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Kitchener Waterloo - Black
U14A 49 12/17/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Dorchester Forest
U19A 18 12/17/2017 2:40 PM Mitchell & District Arena London Mitchell
U19AA 7024 12/17/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad Richmond Hill London
U16AA 5038 12/17/2017 3:40 PM Mitchell Whitby Mitchell
U14AA 3031 12/17/2017 4:00 PM AMCE Guelph Waterloo
U16A 24 12/17/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer Guelph Waterloo
U12PP 48 12/17/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Guelph Dorchester
OpenA 13 12/17/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena Wat-D Wat-G
U19A 19 12/18/2017 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena Mitchell Forest
U12PP 84 12/19/2017 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Waterloo - Gold Waterloo - Black
U14A 50 12/22/2017 7:00 PM Victoria Road Forest Guelph
U16A 25 12/22/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena Forest London
U19AA 7019 12/23/2017 9:55 AM WERC Richmond Hill Guelph
U12PP 49 12/23/2017 11:15 AM West End Community Centre Chatham Guelph
U14A 51 12/23/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Elora-Fergus St. Marys
U16AA 5039 12/23/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell Guelph Mitchell
U12PP 50 12/23/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld Dorchester Kitchener
U19AA 7052 12/23/2017 5:30 PM RIM - Optimist Guelph Waterloo
U16A 26 12/23/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre London Dorchester
U16AA 5051 12/23/2017 7:00 PM RIM - Optimist Guelph Waterloo
U16AA 5033 12/30/2017 1:45 PM Monkton Mississauga Mitchell
U14A 52 1/6/2018 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre London Dorchester
U19AA 7035 1/6/2018 11:45 AM Iceland 4 Waterloo Mississauga
U16AA 5009 1/6/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Mitchell Guelph
U19AA 7020 1/6/2018 5:30 PM Victoria Rd Waterloo Guelph
U12PP 70 1/7/2018 11:30 AM Carling Arena Waterloo - Black London
U14AA 3007 1/7/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Rd Waterloo Guelph
U16AA 5040 1/7/2018 12:00 PM Monkton Waterloo Mitchell
U12PP 51 1/7/2018 1:00 PM Erikson Arena Waterloo - Gold Chatham
U16AA 5017 1/7/2018 1:30 PM Carling B Pad Guelph London
U19AA 7028 1/7/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad Mississauga London
U14A 54 1/7/2018 4:15 PM Carling Arena Waterloo London
U19A 20 1/13/2018 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena London Forest
U12PP 52 1/13/2018 5:00 PM Victoria Road London Guelph
U12PP 53 1/14/2018 11:30 AM Carling Arena Dorchester London
U19AA 7048 1/14/2018 11:45 AM Tom Graham East London Richmond Hill
U12PP 54 1/14/2018 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Kitchener Forest
U14A 55 1/14/2018 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena St. Marys Forest
U19A 21 1/14/2018 2:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U16A 27 1/15/2018 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena London Forest
U16A 28 1/16/2018 7:30 PM Albert McCormick Dorchester Waterloo
U19A 22 1/19/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena Forest London
U16A 29 1/19/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road London Guelph
U19AA 7017 1/20/2018 9:55 AM WERC London Guelph
U12PP 55 1/20/2018 11:00 AM Erikson Arena Kitchener Chatham
U14AA 3005 1/20/2018 11:15 AM WERC London Guelph
U14A 56 1/20/2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Guelph St. Marys
U16AA 5025 1/20/2018 1:15 PM Iceland 4 Waterloo Mississauga
U19AA 7038 1/20/2018 2:45 PM Iceland 4 London Mississauga
U16AA 5007 1/20/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Richmond Hill Guelph
U12PP 56 1/20/2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Dorchester Waterloo - Black
U14A 57 1/20/2018 5:00 PM Elora Community Centre London Elora-Fergus
U14A 58 1/20/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Forest Waterloo
U16A 30 1/20/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Guelph Dorchester
U19A 23 1/20/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Road Forest Guelph
U14AA 3040 1/20/2018 7:00 PM Moses London Waterloo
U16A 31 1/20/2018 8:00 PM Moses Springer Forest Waterloo
U19AA 7045 1/21/2018 9:45 AM Tom Graham East Waterloo Richmond Hill
U14AA 3011 1/21/2018 11:30 AM Carling B Pad Guelph London
U16A 32 1/21/2018 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Dorchester Forest
U16AA 5035 1/21/2018 12:00 PM Monkton Waterloo Mitchell
U14A 59 1/21/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena St. Marys London
U12PP 33 1/21/2018 1:00 PM Victoria Road Forest Guelph
U12PP 57 1/21/2018 1:00 PM Erikson Arena London Chatham
U16AA 5061 1/21/2018 1:15 PM McKinney (1) Guelph Whitby
U16AA 5019 1/21/2018 1:30 PM Carling B Pad Richmond Hill London
U19A 24 1/21/2018 1:30 PM Monkton Arena Forest Mitchell
U12PP 58 1/21/2018 2:00 PM Albert McCormick Dorchester Waterloo - Black
U19AA 7026 1/21/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad Cambridge London
U14AA 3048 1/21/2018 3:15 PM McKinney (1) Waterloo Whitby
U12PP 59 1/21/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena Forest Kitchener
U16A 33 1/21/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer London Waterloo
OpenA 14 1/21/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena Western Wat-D
U14A 60 1/21/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Elora-Fergus Dorchester
U14A 61 1/21/2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena Forest Kitchener
OpenA 15 1/21/2018 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena Cambridge Wat-G
U14A 84 1/23/2018 7:30 PM Albert McCormick West Guelph Waterloo
U16AA 5010 1/27/2018 9:55 AM WERC Whitby Guelph
U12PP 60 1/27/2018 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Waterloo - Gold Dorchester
U16AA 5028 1/27/2018 12:45 PM Iceland 4 Mitchell Mississauga
U14A 62 1/27/2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Dorchester St. Marys
OpenA 16 1/27/2018 3:30 PM RIM Park - Optimist Wat-D Wat-G
OpenA 17 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Cambridge Western
U14A 63 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Victoria Road Elora-Fergus Guelph
U14AA 3025 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Ed Sackfield Guelph Richmond Hill
U16AA 5060 1/27/2018 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist Whitby Waterloo
U14A 64 1/27/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld London Kitchener
U19AA 7007 1/27/2018 5:30 PM Karl London Cambridge
U12PP 61 1/27/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Chatham Waterloo - Black
U16AA 5044 1/27/2018 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield Mitchell Richmond Hill
OpenA 18 1/28/2018 10:30 AM Hespler Wat-G Cambridge
U12PP 62 1/28/2018 11:00 AM University of Guelph Dorchester Guelph
U16AA 5049 1/28/2018 11:45 AM Tom Graham East Guelph Richmond Hill
U14A 65 1/28/2018 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Waterloo Forest
U12PP 63 1/28/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena Chatham London
U12PP 64 1/28/2018 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Waterloo - Gold Forest
U16AA 5057 1/28/2018 2:00 PM AMCE London Waterloo
U19A 25 1/28/2018 2:30 PM Carling Arena Mitchell London
U14AA 3050 1/28/2018 3:15 PM McKinney (1) Guelph Whitby
U19AA 7060 1/28/2018 3:30 PM AMCE Richmond Hill Waterloo
U12PP 65 1/28/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena Waterloo - Black Kitchener
U14A 66 1/28/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Kitchener Dorchester
U12PP 66 1/29/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Waterloo - Black Waterloo - Gold
U19AA 7016 2/3/2018 9:55 AM WERC Cambridge Guelph
U16AA 5030 2/3/2018 12:15 PM Iceland 4 Waterloo Mississauga
U14A 67 2/3/2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Elora-Fergus St. Marys
U19AA 7006 2/4/2018 9:00 AM Hesp 1 Guelph Cambridge
U12PP 67 2/10/2018 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Forest Dorchester
U14A 68 2/10/2018 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena Dorchester Forest
U19AA 7059 2/10/2018 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist Mississauga Waterloo
OpenA 19 2/10/2018 5:00 PM RIM Park - Optimist Wat-G Wat-D
U12PP 68 2/10/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld Guelph Kitchener
U12PP 69 2/10/2018 6:30 PM Carling Arena Waterloo - Black London
U16AA 5037 2/10/2018 6:30 PM Pyramid Centre (St.Mary's) London Mitchell
U14A 69 2/11/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena Forest London
U12PP 71 2/11/2018 1:00 PM Erikson Arena Forest Chatham
U16A 35 2/11/2018 1:30 PM Carling Arena Dorchester London
U12PP 72 2/11/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena Waterloo - Gold Kitchener
OpenA 20 2/11/2018 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena Wat-G Western
U14A 70 2/13/2018 7:30 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre London St. Marys
U19AA 7056 2/13/2018 8:00 PM AMCW Cambridge Waterloo
U19A 26 2/16/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena Forest London
U16A 36 2/16/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road Waterloo Guelph
U14AA 3009 2/17/2018 9:55 AM WERC Richmond Hill Guelph
U14A 72 2/17/2018 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre Waterloo Dorchester
U12PP 73 2/17/2018 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena London Forest
U12PP 74 2/17/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Guelph Waterloo - Gold
U16A 37 2/17/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Forest Dorchester
U19A 27 2/17/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Road London Guelph
U14AA 3037 2/17/2018 7:00 PM Moses Richmond Hill Waterloo
U14A 71 2/17/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U16A 38 2/17/2018 8:00 PM Moses Springer London Waterloo
U14AA 3018 2/18/2018 11:30 AM Carling B Pad Whitby London
U19A 28 2/18/2018 12:00 PM Monkton Arena Guelph Mitchell
U12PP 75 2/18/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U14AA 3039 2/18/2018 4:00 PM AMCE Whitby Waterloo
U14A 73 2/20/2018 6:30 PM Albert McCormick Elora-Fergus Waterloo
U14A 74 2/22/2018 7:00 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex Waterloo Elora-Fergus
U12PP 76 2/23/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Road Waterloo - Black Guelph
U14AA 3010 2/24/2018 11:15 AM WERC Waterloo Guelph
U16AA 5069 2/24/2018 12:15 PM IPSC (4) Mitchell Whitby
U19AA 7032 2/24/2018 12:45 PM Iceland 4 Guelph Mississauga
U19A 29 2/24/2018 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena Guelph Forest
U19A 30 2/24/2018 1:45 PM Mitchell & District Arena London Mitchell
U16A 39 2/24/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Road Forest Guelph
U12PP 77 2/24/2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer Dorchester Waterloo - Gold
U12PP 78 2/24/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld London Kitchener
U12PP 79 2/24/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Forest Waterloo - Black
U14AA 3026 2/24/2018 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield London Richmond Hill
U16A 40 2/24/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Waterloo Dorchester
U14A 75 2/24/2018 6:15 PM Sportsworld Forest Kitchener
U16AA 5015 2/24/2018 6:30 PM Carling B Pad Waterloo London
U14AA 3038 2/24/2018 8:00 PM Moses Whitby Waterloo
U19AA 7030 2/24/2018 8:00 PM Carling B Pad Waterloo London
OpenA 21 2/25/2018 10:30 AM Hespler Wat-D Cambridge
U16AA 5050 2/25/2018 10:45 AM Tom Graham East Waterloo Richmond Hill
U16AA 5008 2/25/2018 11:00 AM U of G Red Mississauga Guelph
U14AA 3019 2/25/2018 11:30 AM Carling B Pad Guelph London
U12PP 80 2/25/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Road Chatham Guelph
U16AA 5020 2/25/2018 1:30 PM Carling B Pad Whitby London
U14A 76 2/25/2018 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Guelph Forest
U19AA 7057 2/25/2018 2:00 PM AMCE Guelph Waterloo
U19AA 7029 2/25/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad Richmond Hill London
U16AA 5053 2/25/2018 3:30 PM AMCE Mississauga Waterloo
U14A 77 2/25/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena Elora-Fergus Kitchener
U16A 41 2/25/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer London Waterloo
OpenA 22 2/25/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena Western Wat-G
U12PP 81 2/25/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Kitchener Dorchester
U14A 78 2/26/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer Kitchener Waterloo
U16A 42 2/26/2018 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena London Forest
U14A 79 2/27/2018 7:30 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre Dorchester St. Marys
U14A 80 3/2/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Road St. Marys Guelph
U16A 43 3/2/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road Dorchester Guelph
U14AA 3008 3/3/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd Whitby Guelph
U14A 81 3/3/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer St. Marys Waterloo
U19A 31 3/3/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Road Mitchell Guelph
U14AA 3017 3/3/2018 6:30 PM Carling B Pad Waterloo London
U16A 44 3/3/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
OpenA 23 3/3/2018 8:00 PM Thompson Arena Wat-D Western
U16A 45 3/3/2018 8:00 PM Moses Springer Forest Waterloo
U14AA 3030 3/4/2018 10:45 AM Tom Graham East Waterloo Richmond Hill
U16AA 5047 3/4/2018 11:45 AM Tom Graham East London Richmond Hill
U19A 32 3/4/2018 12:00 PM Monkton Arena Forest Mitchell
U19A 33 3/4/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Road London Guelph
U14A 82 3/4/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena Elora-Fergus London
U16A 46 3/9/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena Dorchester London
U16A 47 3/9/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road Waterloo Guelph
U14A 83 3/10/2018 9:55 AM West End Community Centre Dorchester Guelph
U19A 34 3/10/2018 11:15 AM West End Community Centre Forest Guelph
U16A 48 3/10/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Forest Dorchester
U16A 49 3/11/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena Guelph London
U19A 35 3/11/2018 1:30 PM Carling Arena Mitchell London
U16A 50 3/11/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre Waterloo Dorchester
U12PP 82 3/31/2018 12:00 PM TDB Guelph Forest
U12PP 83 3/31/2018 12:00 PM TDB London Waterloo - Gold
U16A 34 3/31/2018 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena Waterloo Forest
U19A 36 3/31/2018 12:00 PM TBD Mitchell Forest
Back to WRRL League Home Page