Western Region A/AA League 2017/2018

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Convenors |  Contacts |  Bylaws |  Rules |  Closest Assoc |  Minutes |  Forms |  Assoc/Player Info Sheet |  Declaration/Tryout Processs |  Arenas |  Map to Library |

It is imperative that the Host association use the Western Region Tryout Tracking System online form to record all players attending tryouts.


U19AA Scored Schedule
Game Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Played Arena
U19AA 7005 Waterloo 4 Cambridge 4 10/1/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1
U19AA 7025 Waterloo 4 London 4 10/1/2017 2:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7053 London 3 Waterloo 9 10/14/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U19AA 7002 London 2 Cambridge 2 10/15/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1
U19AA 7013 Mississauga 4 Guelph 6 10/21/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U19AA 7055 Richmond Hill 5 Waterloo 8 10/21/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U19AA 7022 Guelph 8 London 3 10/21/2017 8:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7050 Waterloo 6 Richmond Hill 4 10/22/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U19AA 7023 Mississauga 6 London 6 10/22/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7001 Guelph 4 Cambridge 2 10/22/2017 11:30 PM Hesp 1
U19AA 7012 London 2 Guelph 9 10/28/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U19AA 7058 London 5 Waterloo 10 10/28/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U19AA 7010 Waterloo 7 Cambridge 2 10/29/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1
U19AA 7047 Guelph 4 Richmond Hill 4 10/29/2017 9:45 AM Tom Graham East
U19AA 7040 Waterloo 8 Mississauga 6 11/4/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4
U19AA 7014 Richmond Hill 4 Guelph 5 11/25/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U19AA 7011 Cambridge 1 Guelph 4 11/25/2017 5:30 PM WERC #1
U19AA 7054 Mississauga 3 Waterloo 9 11/25/2017 7:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U19AA 7043 London   Richmond Hill   11/25/2017 7:30 PM Ed Sackfield
U19AA 7021 Cambridge 3 London 1 11/26/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7042 Guelph 4 Richmond Hill 1 12/3/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U19AA 7020 Waterloo 6 Guelph 8 12/12/2017 7:30 PM WERC
U19AA 7037 Guelph 10 Mississauga 3 12/16/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4
U19AA 7027 Guelph 10 London 7 12/16/2017 8:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7018 Mississauga 2 Guelph 5 12/17/2017 12:30 PM U of G Red
U19AA 7024 Richmond Hill 5 London 8 12/17/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7019 Richmond Hill 3 Guelph 4 12/23/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U19AA 7033 London 6 Mississauga 7 12/23/2017 12:15 PM Iceland 4
U19AA 7052 Guelph 7 Waterloo 3 12/23/2017 5:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U19AA 7035 Waterloo   Mississauga   1/6/2018 11:45 AM Iceland 4
U19AA 7020 Waterloo 3 Guelph 3 1/6/2018 5:30 PM Victoria Rd
U19AA 7028 Mississauga 7 London 5 1/7/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7048 London 3 Richmond Hill 2 1/14/2018 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U19AA 7017 London 6 Guelph 6 1/20/2018 10:55 AM WERC
U19AA 7038 London   Mississauga   1/20/2018 2:45 PM Iceland 4
U19AA 7045 Waterloo   Richmond Hill   1/21/2018 9:45 AM Tom Graham East
U19AA 7026 Cambridge   London   1/21/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7007 London   Cambridge   1/27/2018 5:30 PM Karl
U19AA 7060 Richmond Hill 9 Waterloo 4 1/28/2018 3:30 PM AMCE
U19AA 7016 Cambridge 5 Guelph 3 2/3/2018 9:55 AM WERC
U19AA 7006 Guelph 4 Cambridge 2 2/4/2018 9:00 AM Hesp 1
U19AA 7059 Mississauga   Waterloo   2/10/2018 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U19AA 7056 Cambridge 3 Waterloo 7 2/13/2018 8:00 PM AMCW
U19AA 7051 Cambridge 5 Waterloo 5 2/20/2018 12:00 AM AMCW
U19AA 7032 Guelph 9 Mississauga 7 2/24/2018 12:45 PM Iceland 4
U19AA 7030 Waterloo   London   2/24/2018 8:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7057 Guelph 6 Waterloo 4 2/25/2018 2:00 PM AMCE
U19AA 7029 Richmond Hill   London   2/25/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad