Western Region A/AA League 2017/2018

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Convenors |  Contacts |  Bylaws |  Rules |  Closest Assoc |  Minutes |  Forms |  Assoc/Player Info Sheet |  Declaration/Tryout Processs |  Arenas |  Map to Library |

It is imperative that the Host association use the Western Region Tryout Tracking System online form to record all players attending tryouts.


U14AA Scored Schedule
Game Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Played Arena
U14AA 3032 London 2 Waterloo 4 9/30/2017 6:00 PM Moses
U14AA 3014 Whitby 3 London 1 10/1/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3034 Whitby 2 Waterloo 7 10/1/2017 6:00 PM Moses
U14AA 3004 Whitby 5 Guelph 2 10/14/2017 11:15 AM WERC
U14AA 3036 London 1 Waterloo 3 10/14/2017 7:00 PM Moses
U14AA 3041 Guelph 5 Whitby 3 10/15/2017 3:15 PM McKinney (1)
U14AA 3042 London 1 Whitby 3 10/21/2017 10:15 AM IPSC (4)
U14AA 3022 London 3 Richmond Hill 6 10/21/2017 4:30 PM Ed Sackfield
U14AA 3015 Guelph 7 London 2 10/22/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3035 Guelph 3 Waterloo 3 10/22/2017 4:00 PM AMCE
U14AA 3003 Waterloo 1 Guelph 1 10/27/2017 7:00 PM Victoria Rd
U14AA 3045 Guelph 3 Whitby 1 10/28/2017 12:15 PM IPSC (4)
U14AA 3023 Waterloo 6 Richmond Hill 1 10/28/2017 5:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U14AA 3020 Whitby 4 London 2 10/29/2017 2:30 PM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3013 Waterloo 3 London 2 11/5/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3001 London 1 Guelph 5 11/11/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U14AA 3044 Waterloo 5 Whitby 2 11/11/2017 10:15 AM IPSC (4)
U14AA 3021 Guelph 4 Richmond Hill 1 11/11/2017 2:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U14AA 3027 Waterloo 6 Richmond Hill 3 11/11/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U14AA 3002 Richmond Hill 1 Guelph 7 11/25/2017 11:15 AM WERC
U14AA 3012 Richmond Hill 4 London 2 11/26/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3033 Richmond Hill 2 Waterloo 6 11/26/2017 6:00 PM Moses
U14AA 3046 London   Whitby   12/9/2017 11:15 AM IPSC (4)
U14AA 3029 London   Richmond Hill   12/9/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U14AA 3006 Richmond Hill 5 Guelph 3 12/16/2017 11:15 AM WERC
U14AA 3016 Richmond Hill   London   12/17/2017 12:00 PM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3031 Guelph 4 Waterloo 4 12/17/2017 4:00 PM AMCE
U14AA 3007 Waterloo 0 Guelph 2 1/7/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Rd
U14AA 3005 London 2 Guelph 2 1/20/2018 9:55 AM WERC (2)
U14AA 3071 Forest 3 Waterloo 4 1/20/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14AA 3011 Guelph 3 London 1 1/21/2018 11:30 AM Carling (B)
U14AA 3048 Waterloo 3 Whitby 1 1/21/2018 3:15 PM McKinney (1)
U14AA 3075 Forest 1 Whitby 3 1/27/2018 1:00 PM Pickering (Delaney)
U14AA 3072 Forest 4 Richmond Hill 7 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U14AA 3060 London 3 Forest 3 1/28/2018 12:00 PM Thedford
U14AA 3061 Guelph 2 Forest 4 2/3/2018 2:00 PM Forest (Amtelecom)
U14AA 3009 Richmond Hill 6 Guelph 2 2/17/2018 9:55 AM WERC (2)
U14AA 3018 Whitby   London   2/18/2018 11:30 AM Carling (B)
U14AA 3062 Guelph 4 Forest 2 2/18/2018 2:00 PM Thedford
U14AA 3039 Whitby 4 Waterloo 4 2/18/2018 4:00 PM AMC (East)
U14AA 3030 Waterloo 10 Richmond Hill 3 2/23/2018 7:45 PM Tom Graham (Green)
U14AA 3010 Waterloo 3 Guelph 2 2/24/2018 11:15 AM WERC (2)
U14AA 3026 London   Richmond Hill   2/24/2018 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U14AA 3038 Whitby 3 Waterloo 1 2/24/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14AA 3019 Guelph   London   2/25/2018 11:30 AM Carling (B)
U14AA 3063 Waterloo 6 Forest 2 2/25/2018 2:00 PM Thedford
U14AA 3008 Whitby 3 Guelph 2 3/3/2018 4:00 PM Victoria
U14AA 3073 Forest   London   3/3/2018 6:30 PM Carling (B)
U14AA 3037 Richmond Hill 1 Waterloo 7 3/3/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer