Western Region A/AA League 2017/2018

Schedules/Scores |  Executive |  Convenors |  Contacts |  Bylaws |  Rules |  Minutes |  Forms |  Assoc/Player Info Sheet |  Declaration/Tryout Processs |  Arenas |  Map to Library |

Next WORL Meeting Monday February 26, 2018 7:00pm Dorchester Public Library 2123 Dorchester Rd Dorchester Ontario N0L 1G2


WRRL Master Schedule
Game Visitor Visitor Score Home Home Score Date Time Played Arena
U16AA 5036 Whitby 3 Mitchell 3 9/23/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell
U12PP 01 Kitchener 2 Dorchester 5 9/30/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 01 London 5 Dorchester 10 9/30/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U16AA 5064 Mitchell 3 Whitby 5 9/30/2017 12:15 PM IPSC (4)
U14A 02 Kitchener 3 St. Marys 1 9/30/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U12PP 03 Forest 7 Waterloo - Black 0 9/30/2017 3:30 PM RIM Park - Optimist
U12PP 04 Waterloo - Gold 7 Guelph 7 9/30/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road
U14A 03 Guelph 1 Waterloo 8 9/30/2017 4:30 PM RIM Park - Optimist
U16AA 5022 London 3 Mississauga 3 9/30/2017 4:45 PM Iceland 4
U14A 04 Forest 8 Elora/Fergus 3 9/30/2017 5:00 PM Elora Community Centre
U14AA 3032 London 2 Waterloo 4 9/30/2017 6:00 PM Moses
U16A 01 London 1 Dorchester 0 9/30/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U16A 02 Forest 3 Waterloo 3 9/30/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U19AA 7005 Waterloo 4 Cambridge 4 10/1/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1
OpenA 24 Western 2 Cambridge 3 10/1/2017 10:30 AM Hespler
U16AA 5002 Mississauga 1 Guelph 4 10/1/2017 11:00 AM U of G Red
U14AA 3014 Whitby 3 London 1 10/1/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U16AA 5013 Mitchell 2 London 2 10/1/2017 12:30 PM Carling B Pad
U12PP 05 Guelph 4 Forest 9 10/1/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U14A 05 Waterloo 4 Elora/Fergus 2 10/1/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
U12PP 06 Dorchester 7 Chatham 0 10/1/2017 2:00 PM Erikson Arena
U14A 06 Guelph 1 Forest 8 10/1/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U19AA 7025 Waterloo 4 London 4 10/1/2017 2:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19A 01 Mitchell 2 Forest 2 10/1/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U12PP 07 London 4 Waterloo - Gold 3 10/1/2017 4:00 PM Albert McCormick
U16A 03 Guelph 2 Forest 5 10/1/2017 4:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U12PP 08 Waterloo - Black 1 Kitchener 8 10/1/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U14AA 3034 Whitby 2 Waterloo 7 10/1/2017 6:00 PM Moses
U14A 07 St. Marys 4 Dorchester 5 10/1/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 08 London 0 Kitchener 7 10/1/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U19A 02 Guelph 8 London 1 10/6/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 09 Waterloo - Gold 5 Forest 7 10/7/2017 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U19A 03 Guelph 2 Mitchell 3 10/7/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell & District Arena
U14A 09 St. Marys 1 Forest 2 10/7/2017 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U16AA 5032 London 5 Mitchell 6 10/7/2017 2:45 PM Mitchell
U12PP 11 Kitchener 2 London 5 10/7/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena
U14A 11 Dorchester 6 Waterloo 2 10/7/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U16A 05 Guelph 1 Waterloo 6 10/10/2017 7:30 PM Albert McCormick
U16AA 5004 Richmond Hill 3 Guelph 5 10/14/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U12PP 13 Forest 2 Dorchester 6 10/14/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U14AA 3004 Whitby 5 Guelph 2 10/14/2017 11:15 AM WERC
U16AA 5062 London 2 Whitby 4 10/14/2017 12:15 PM IPSC (4)
U16AA 5023 Mitchell 5 Mississauga 3 10/14/2017 12:45 PM Iceland 4
U14A 12 London 1 St. Marys 2 10/14/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U14A 13 Kitchener 8 Elora/Fergus 3 10/14/2017 3:00 PM Elora Community Centre
U16AA 5055 Richmond Hill 2 Waterloo 5 10/14/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U12PP 14 Kitchener 5 Guelph 6 10/14/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road
U14A 14 Dorchester 7 Guelph 0 10/14/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road
U19AA 7053 London 3 Waterloo 9 10/14/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U16A 07 Guelph 3 Dorchester 4 10/14/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U19A 04 Forest 1 Guelph 4 10/14/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3036 London 1 Waterloo 3 10/14/2017 7:00 PM Moses
U16A 06 Forest 5 London 2 10/14/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U19AA 7002 London 2 Cambridge 2 10/15/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1
U14A 15 St. Marys 4 Guelph 0 10/15/2017 11:00 AM University of Guelph
U12PP 15 Chatham 2 Forest 8 10/15/2017 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U16A 08 Dorchester 6 Guelph 3 10/15/2017 12:00 PM Victoria Road
U14A 16 Forest 9 London 2 10/15/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U16AA 5067 Waterloo 5 Whitby 3 10/15/2017 1:15 PM McKinney (1)
U14A 17 Dorchester 6 Elora/Fergus 3 10/15/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
U12PP 16 London 7 Waterloo - Black 0 10/15/2017 2:00 PM Albert McCormick
U14A 18 Kitchener 2 Waterloo 1 10/15/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick
U14AA 3041 Guelph 5 Whitby 3 10/15/2017 3:15 PM McKinney (1)
U12PP 17 Waterloo - Gold 2 Kitchener 4 10/15/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena
OpenA 1 Western 1 Wat-D 8 10/15/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
OpenA 2 Cambridge 2 Wat-G 6 10/15/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19A 05 Mitchell 3 London 2 10/20/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U19AA 7013 Mississauga 4 Guelph 6 10/21/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U14AA 3042 London 1 Whitby 3 10/21/2017 10:15 AM IPSC (4)
U12PP 18 London 7 Forest 7 10/21/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U19AA 7055 Richmond Hill 5 Waterloo 8 10/21/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U12PP 19 Dorchester 8 Guelph 1 10/21/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3022 London 3 Richmond Hill 6 10/21/2017 4:30 PM Ed Sackfield
U16AA 5054 Mitchell 4 Waterloo 5 10/21/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U16AA 5011 Guelph 2 London 1 10/21/2017 6:30 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7022 Guelph 8 London 3 10/21/2017 8:00 PM Carling B Pad
OpenA 3 Wat-D 3 Cambridge 8 10/22/2017 9:00 AM Hespler
U14AA 3015 Guelph 7 London 2 10/22/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7050 Waterloo 6 Richmond Hill 4 10/22/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U14A 20 London 6 Guelph 1 10/22/2017 12:00 PM Victoria Road
U16A 09 Waterloo 3 London 1 10/22/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 12 Guelph 4 Chatham 5 10/22/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena
U16AA 5016 Whitby 5 London 2 10/22/2017 1:30 PM Carling B Pad
U16A 10 Guelph 0 Forest 7 10/22/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U14A 21 Forest 5 Waterloo 7 10/22/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick
U19AA 7023 Mississauga 6 London 6 10/22/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3035 Guelph 3 Waterloo 3 10/22/2017 4:00 PM AMCE
U14A 22 Dorchester 4 Kitchener 5 10/22/2017 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U12PP 20 London 3 Dorchester 3 10/22/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U19AA 7001 Guelph 4 Cambridge 2 10/22/2017 11:30 PM Hesp 1
U12PP 21 Waterloo - Black 0 Waterloo - Gold 5 10/24/2017 6:30 PM Albert McCormick
U14AA 3003 Waterloo 1 Guelph 1 10/27/2017 7:00 PM Victoria Rd
U19AA 7012 London 2 Guelph 9 10/28/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U14A 23 Kitchener 3 Forest 2 10/28/2017 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Arena
U14AA 3045 Guelph 3 Whitby 1 10/28/2017 12:15 PM IPSC (4)
U16AA 5021 Guelph 9 Mississauga 5 10/28/2017 12:45 PM Iceland 4
U16AA 5052 London 0 Waterloo 5 10/28/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U14A 24 Elora/Fergus 3 Guelph 3 10/28/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3023 Waterloo 6 Richmond Hill 1 10/28/2017 5:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U16A 11 London 8 Guelph 1 10/28/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road
U19AA 7058 London 5 Waterloo 10 10/28/2017 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U12PP 22 Dorchester 6 Waterloo - Gold 2 10/28/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U19A 06 Mitchell 2 Guelph 2 10/28/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Road
U14A 25 Waterloo 2 St. Marys 2 10/28/2017 7:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U12PP 23 Chatham 3 Kitchener 4 10/28/2017 7:15 PM Sportsworld
U19AA 7010 Waterloo 7 Cambridge 2 10/29/2017 9:00 AM Hesp 1
U19AA 7047 Guelph 4 Richmond Hill 4 10/29/2017 9:45 AM Tom Graham East
U12PP 24 Forest 5 London 3 10/29/2017 11:30 AM Carling Arena
U19A 07 London 4 Forest 5 10/29/2017 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U14A 19 Forest 5 Dorchester 5 10/29/2017 12:30 PM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 26 Waterloo 4 London 1 10/29/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 25 Waterloo - Black 0 Chatham 7 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena
U16AA 5031 Guelph 4 Mitchell 3 10/29/2017 1:00 PM Monkton
U16AA 5066 Waterloo 7 Whitby 4 10/29/2017 1:15 PM McKinney (1)
U14A 27 St. Marys 2 Elora/Fergus 5 10/29/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
U14AA 3020 Whitby 4 London 2 10/29/2017 2:30 PM Carling B Pad
U14A 10 Guelph 2 Kitchener 4 10/29/2017 4:00 PM Lions Arena
U16A 12 Dorchester 1 Waterloo 2 10/29/2017 8:00 PM Moses Springer
U16AA 5003 Mitchell 1 Guelph 3 11/4/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U14A 28 Kitchener 3 Dorchester 1 11/4/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U16A 13 Forest 7 Guelph 2 11/4/2017 11:15 AM West End Community Centre
U19AA 7040 Waterloo 8 Mississauga 6 11/4/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4
U14A 29 Forest 7 St. Marys 0 11/4/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U12PP 27 London 4 Kitchener 2 11/4/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld
OpenA 4 Cambridge 6 Western 4 11/4/2017 5:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U14AA 3013 Waterloo 3 London 2 11/5/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U16AA 5041 Guelph 6 Richmond Hill 1 11/5/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U16A 14 Guelph 2 London 9 11/5/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 28 Waterloo - Gold 5 Chatham 6 11/5/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena
U12PP 29 Kitchener 2 Forest 5 11/5/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U19A 08 London 2 Mitchell 6 11/5/2017 2:40 PM Mitchell & District Arena
U14A 30 St. Marys 0 Kitchener 4 11/5/2017 7:00 PM Lions Arena
U16A 15 Forest 2 Dorchester 2 11/5/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
OpenA 5 Wat-G 10 Wat-D 3 11/5/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14AA 3001 London 1 Guelph 5 11/11/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U14AA 3044 Waterloo 5 Whitby 2 11/11/2017 10:15 AM IPSC (4)
U14A 31 Waterloo 6 Guelph 3 11/11/2017 11:15 AM West End Community Centre
U14AA 3021 Guelph 4 Richmond Hill 1 11/11/2017 2:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U16AA 5059 Mississauga 6 Waterloo 6 11/11/2017 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U12PP 10 Guelph 6 Waterloo - Black 2 11/11/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U16A 16 Waterloo 5 Guelph 1 11/11/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road
U12PP 30 Kitchener 0 Waterloo - Gold 4 11/11/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U14AA 3027 Waterloo 6 Richmond Hill 3 11/11/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U14A 32 Elora/Fergus 3 Kitchener 4 11/11/2017 8:15 PM Sportsworld
U16AA 5042 London 1 Richmond Hill 7 11/12/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U12PP 31 Waterloo - Black 2 Guelph 8 11/12/2017 12:00 PM Victoria Road
U19A 09 Mitchell 2 Guelph 0 11/12/2017 12:00 PM University of Guelph
U12PP 32 Waterloo - Black 0 Dorchester 7 11/18/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 34 Guelph 3 Dorchester 4 11/18/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U16AA 5027 London 3 Mississauga 3 11/18/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4
U12PP 82 Guelph 1 Forest 8 11/18/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U14A 35 London 3 Elora/Fergus 4 11/18/2017 3:00 PM Elora Community Centre
U14A 36 Dorchester 8 London 2 11/19/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 26 Chatham 1 Dorchester 8 11/19/2017 1:30 PM Flight Exec Centre
OpenA 6 Western 4 Wat-G 8 11/19/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
OpenA 7 Cambridge 6 Wat-D 6 11/19/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12PP 53 Dorchester 2 London 1 11/24/2017 6:30 PM Carling Arena
U19A 11 Guelph 4 London 2 11/24/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U19AA 7014 Richmond Hill 4 Guelph 5 11/25/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U12PP 34 Dorchester 4 Forest 5 11/25/2017 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Arena
U14AA 3002 Richmond Hill 1 Guelph 7 11/25/2017 11:15 AM WERC
U14A 37 London 2 Forest 9 11/25/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U16A 34 Waterloo 3 Forest 1 11/25/2017 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U16AA 5034 Richmond Hill Mitchell 11/25/2017 3:30 PM Mitchell
U16AA 5001 London 3 Guelph 5 11/25/2017 4:00 PM Victoria Rd
U14A 53 Guelph 0 Kitchener 7 11/25/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld
U12PP 35 Guelph 6 Waterloo - Gold 10 11/25/2017 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U19A 12 Forest 1 Mitchell 6 11/25/2017 5:00 PM Mitchell & District Arena
OpenA 8 Wat-D 7 Western 6 11/25/2017 5:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U16AA 5056 Whitby 5 Waterloo 1 11/25/2017 5:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U19AA 7011 Cambridge 1 Guelph 4 11/25/2017 5:30 PM WERC #1
U12PP 36 Chatham 7 Waterloo - Black 0 11/25/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U14A 38 St. Marys 0 Waterloo 1 11/25/2017 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U19AA 7054 Mississauga 3 Waterloo 9 11/25/2017 7:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U16A 17 Dorchester 0 London 5 11/25/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U19AA 7043 London Richmond Hill 11/25/2017 7:30 PM Ed Sackfield
OpenA 9 Wat-G 8 Cambridge 3 11/26/2017 10:30 AM Hespler
U14AA 3012 Richmond Hill 4 London 2 11/26/2017 11:30 AM Carling B Pad
U12PP 37 Guelph 2 London 5 11/26/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 38 Kitchener 3 Chatham 3 11/26/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena
U16AA 5014 Richmond Hill 7 London 4 11/26/2017 1:30 PM Carling B Pad
U19A 13 London 4 Forest 2 11/26/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U14A 45 London 2 Waterloo 9 11/26/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick
U16A 04 Dorchester 1 Forest 4 11/26/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U19AA 7021 Cambridge 3 London 1 11/26/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3033 Richmond Hill 2 Waterloo 6 11/26/2017 6:00 PM Moses
U16A 18 London 2 Forest 6 11/27/2017 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U12PP 39 Waterloo - Black 0 Forest 7 12/2/2017 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
OpenA 10 Wat-G 7 Western 6 12/2/2017 5:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
OpenA 11 Western 3 Cambridge 7 12/3/2017 9:00 AM Hespler
U19AA 7042 Guelph 4 Richmond Hill 1 12/3/2017 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U16A 20 Waterloo 1 Forest 1 12/3/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U16AA 5058 Guelph 8 Waterloo 2 12/5/2017 6:30 PM AMCW
U12PP 02 Chatham 3 London 5 12/7/2017 6:45 PM Western Fair Tony's
U14A 39 Kitchener 4 St. Marys 0 12/7/2017 7:15 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U19A 14 Forest 3 London 3 12/8/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 40 Chatham 2 Dorchester 6 12/9/2017 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 40 Elora/Fergus 2 Dorchester 2 12/9/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U14AA 3046 London Whitby 12/9/2017 11:15 AM IPSC (4)
U19A 15 Guelph 3 Mitchell 1 12/9/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell & District Arena
U14A 41 Waterloo 1 Kitchener 2 12/9/2017 5:15 PM Sportsworld
U14AA 3029 London Richmond Hill 12/9/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U16A 21 Waterloo 3 Dorchester 3 12/9/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 42 Guelph 4 London 4 12/9/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U14A 43 Elora/Fergus 2 Forest 6 12/10/2017 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U12PP 41 Dorchester 5 London 4 12/10/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U19A 16 Guelph 5 Forest 1 12/10/2017 1:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U16A 19 Waterloo 4 London 4 12/10/2017 1:30 PM Carling Arena
U14A 44 Elora/Fergus 3 Forest 5 12/10/2017 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U12PP 42 Forest 5 Waterloo - Gold 3 12/10/2017 3:00 PM Albert McCormick
U16A 22 Guelph 0 Forest 7 12/10/2017 3:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
OpenA 12 Cambridge 2 Wat-D 9 12/10/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14A 33 Guelph 1 Elora/Fergus 5 12/11/2017 1:30 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
U19AA 7020 Waterloo 6 Guelph 8 12/12/2017 7:30 PM WERC
U16A 23 Dorchester 10 Guelph 3 12/15/2017 8:00 PM Victoria Road
U16AA 5006 Whitby Guelph 12/16/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U14A 46 Waterloo 4 Dorchester 4 12/16/2017 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U14AA 3006 Richmond Hill 5 Guelph 3 12/16/2017 11:15 AM WERC
U19AA 7037 Guelph 10 Mississauga 3 12/16/2017 11:45 AM Iceland 4
U14A 47 Kitchener 6 Guelph 1 12/16/2017 5:00 PM Victoria Road
U12PP 43 Guelph 2 Kitchener 7 12/16/2017 5:15 PM Sportsworld
U12PP 44 Chatham 7 Waterloo - Gold 5 12/16/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16AA 5045 Waterloo 5 Richmond Hill 4 12/16/2017 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U19A 17 London 2 Guelph 3 12/16/2017 6:00 PM Victoria Road
U16AA 5018 Mitchell London 12/16/2017 6:30 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7027 Guelph 10 London 7 12/16/2017 8:00 PM Carling B Pad
U16AA 5005 Waterloo 3 Guelph 4 12/17/2017 11:00 AM U of G Red
U12PP 45 Waterloo - Gold 2 London 5 12/17/2017 11:30 AM Carling Arena
U14AA 3016 Richmond Hill London 12/17/2017 12:00 PM Carling B Pad
U14A 48 Kitchener 7 London 0 12/17/2017 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U19AA 7018 Mississauga 2 Guelph 5 12/17/2017 12:30 PM U of G Red
U12PP 46 Forest 9 Chatham 4 12/17/2017 1:00 PM Erikson Arena
U16AA 5012 Mississauga 3 London 0 12/17/2017 1:30 PM Carling B Pad
U12PP 47 Kitchener 9 Waterloo - Black 2 12/17/2017 2:00 PM Albert McCormick
U19A 18 London 3 Mitchell 4 12/17/2017 2:40 PM Mitchell & District Arena
U19AA 7024 Richmond Hill 5 London 8 12/17/2017 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U16AA 5038 Whitby Mitchell 12/17/2017 3:40 PM Mitchell
U14AA 3031 Guelph 4 Waterloo 4 12/17/2017 4:00 PM AMCE
U16A 24 Guelph 1 Waterloo 8 12/17/2017 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U12PP 48 Guelph 2 Dorchester 5 12/17/2017 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
OpenA 13 Wat-D 4 Wat-G 3 12/17/2017 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena
U19A 19 Mitchell 2 Forest 2 12/18/2017 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U12PP 84 Waterloo - Gold 7 Waterloo - Black 1 12/19/2017 6:30 PM Albert McCormick
U16A 25 Forest 3 London 1 12/22/2017 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U19AA 7019 Richmond Hill 3 Guelph 4 12/23/2017 9:55 AM WERC
U12PP 49 Chatham 6 Guelph 3 12/23/2017 11:15 AM West End Community Centre
U19AA 7033 London 6 Mississauga 7 12/23/2017 12:15 PM Iceland 4
U14A 51 Elora/Fergus 0 St. Marys 1 12/23/2017 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U16AA 5039 Guelph Mitchell 12/23/2017 1:45 PM Mitchell
U12PP 50 Dorchester 9 Kitchener 2 12/23/2017 4:15 PM Sportsworld
U19AA 7052 Guelph 7 Waterloo 3 12/23/2017 5:30 PM RIM - Optimist
U16A 26 London 2 Dorchester 5 12/23/2017 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U16AA 5051 Guelph 1 Waterloo 3 12/23/2017 7:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U16AA 5033 Mississauga Mitchell 12/30/2017 1:45 PM Monkton
U19AA 7035 Waterloo Mississauga 1/6/2018 11:45 AM Iceland 4
U16AA 5009 Mitchell Guelph 1/6/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd
U19AA 7020 Waterloo 3 Guelph 3 1/6/2018 5:30 PM Victoria Rd
U12PP 70 Waterloo - Black 0 London 6 1/7/2018 11:30 AM Carling Arena
U14AA 3007 Waterloo 0 Guelph 2 1/7/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Rd
U16AA 5040 Waterloo Mitchell 1/7/2018 12:00 PM Monkton
U14A 54 Waterloo 8 London 2 1/7/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U16AA 5017 Guelph London 1/7/2018 1:30 PM Carling B Pad
U19AA 7028 Mississauga 7 London 5 1/7/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U19A 20 London 4 Forest 4 1/13/2018 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U19AA 7048 London 3 Richmond Hill 2 1/14/2018 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U19A 21 Guelph 2 London 4 1/14/2018 2:30 PM Carling Arena
U16A 27 London 3 Forest 3 1/15/2018 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U19A 36 Mitchell 3 Forest 2 1/15/2018 8:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U16A 28 Dorchester 1 Waterloo 1 1/16/2018 7:30 PM Albert McCormick
U19A 22 Forest 6 London 2 1/19/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U16A 29 London 6 Guelph 0 1/19/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3005 London 2 Guelph 2 1/20/2018 9:55 AM WERC (2)
U19AA 7017 London 6 Guelph 6 1/20/2018 10:55 AM WERC
U12PP 55 Kitchener 3 Chatham 2 1/20/2018 11:00 AM Erikson Arena
U14A 56 Guelph 2 St. Marys 5 1/20/2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U16AA 5025 Waterloo Mississauga 1/20/2018 1:15 PM Iceland 4
U19AA 7038 London Mississauga 1/20/2018 2:45 PM Iceland 4
U14A 57 London 2 Elora/Fergus 8 1/20/2018 3:00 PM Elora Community Centre
U12PP 83 London 5 Waterloo - Gold 0 1/20/2018 3:30 PM Rim Optimist
U16AA 5007 Richmond Hill Guelph 1/20/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Rd
U12PP 56 Dorchester 7 Waterloo - Black 0 1/20/2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U14A 58 Dorchester 2 Waterloo 2 1/20/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16A 30 Guelph 4 Dorchester 5 1/20/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U19A 23 Forest 2 Guelph 3 1/20/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3071 Forest 3 Waterloo 4 1/20/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U16A 31 Forest 0 Waterloo 2 1/20/2018 8:00 PM Moses Springer
U19AA 7045 Waterloo Richmond Hill 1/21/2018 9:45 AM Tom Graham East
U14AA 3011 Guelph 3 London 1 1/21/2018 11:30 AM Carling (B)
U16A 32 Dorchester 0 Forest 4 1/21/2018 12:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U16AA 5035 Waterloo Mitchell 1/21/2018 12:00 PM Monkton
U14A 59 St. Marys 2 London 3 1/21/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 33 Forest 8 Guelph 1 1/21/2018 1:00 PM U of G Red
U12PP 57 London 9 Chatham 2 1/21/2018 1:00 PM Erikson Arena
U16AA 5061 Guelph Whitby 1/21/2018 1:15 PM McKinney (1)
U16AA 5019 Richmond Hill London 1/21/2018 1:30 PM Carling B Pad
U19A 24 Forest 1 Mitchell 3 1/21/2018 1:30 PM Monkton Arena
U19AA 7026 Cambridge London 1/21/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3048 Waterloo 3 Whitby 1 1/21/2018 3:15 PM McKinney (1)
U12PP 59 Forest 4 Kitchener 2 1/21/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U16A 33 London 2 Waterloo 2 1/21/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
OpenA 14 Western 2 Wat-D 9 1/21/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14A 60 Elora/Fergus 1 Dorchester 2 1/21/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 61 Guelph 1 Kitchener 4 1/21/2018 7:00 PM Lions Arena
OpenA 15 Cambridge 6 Wat-G 7 1/21/2018 8:30 PM Moses Springer Arena
U14A 84 Guelph 0 Waterloo 3 1/23/2018 7:30 PM Albert McCormick West
U16AA 5010 Whitby Guelph 1/27/2018 9:55 AM WERC
U12PP 60 Waterloo - Gold 1 Dorchester 8 1/27/2018 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U12PP 52 London 8 Guelph 2 1/27/2018 11:15 AM West End Community Centre
U12PP 54 Kitchener 1 Forest 6 1/27/2018 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U16AA 5028 Mitchell Mississauga 1/27/2018 12:45 PM Iceland 4
U14A 62 Dorchester 1 St. Marys 2 1/27/2018 1:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U14AA 3075 Forest 1 Whitby 3 1/27/2018 1:00 PM Pickering (Delaney)
OpenA 16 Wat-D 2 Wat-G 3 1/27/2018 3:30 PM RIM Park - Optimist
OpenA 17 Cambridge 6 Western 4 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U14A 63 Elora/Fergus 2 Guelph 3 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3072 Forest 4 Richmond Hill 7 1/27/2018 5:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U16AA 5060 Whitby Waterloo 1/27/2018 5:00 PM RIM - Optimist
U14A 64 London 3 Kitchener 7 1/27/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld
U19AA 7007 London Cambridge 1/27/2018 5:30 PM Karl
U12PP 61 Chatham 4 Waterloo - Black 1 1/27/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16AA 5044 Mitchell Richmond Hill 1/27/2018 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
OpenA 18 Wat-G 6 Cambridge 1 1/28/2018 10:30 AM Hespler
U16AA 5049 Guelph Richmond Hill 1/28/2018 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U12PP 62 Dorchester 7 Guelph 0 1/28/2018 12:00 PM Victoria
U14AA 3060 London 3 Forest 3 1/28/2018 12:00 PM Thedford
U12PP 63 Chatham 4 London 3 1/28/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 64 Waterloo - Gold 4 Forest 11 1/28/2018 2:00 PM Legacy Centre Arena
U16AA 5057 London Waterloo 1/28/2018 2:00 PM AMCE
U19A 25 Mitchell 4 London 2 1/28/2018 2:30 PM Carling Arena
U19AA 7060 Richmond Hill 9 Waterloo 4 1/28/2018 3:30 PM AMCE
U12PP 65 Waterloo - Black 0 Kitchener 4 1/28/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
U14A 66 Kitchener 5 Dorchester 2 1/28/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U12PP 66 Waterloo - Black 1 Waterloo - Gold 7 1/29/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U14A 67 Elora/Fergus 3 St. Marys 3 2/3/2018 9:00 AM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U19AA 7016 Cambridge 5 Guelph 3 2/3/2018 9:55 AM WERC
U16AA 5030 Waterloo Mississauga 2/3/2018 12:15 PM Iceland 4
U14AA 3061 Guelph 2 Forest 4 2/3/2018 2:00 PM Forest (Amtelecom)
U19AA 7006 Guelph 4 Cambridge 2 2/4/2018 9:00 AM Hesp 1
U12PP 67 Forest 1 Dorchester 5 2/10/2018 10:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U19AA 7059 Mississauga Waterloo 2/10/2018 3:30 PM RIM - Optimist
OpenA 20 Wat-G 7 Western 1 2/10/2018 5:00 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U12PP 68 Guelph 3 Kitchener 9 2/10/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld
U12PP 69 Waterloo - Black 2 London 2 2/10/2018 6:30 PM Carling Arena
U16AA 5037 London Mitchell 2/10/2018 6:30 PM Pyramid Centre (St.Mary's)
U14A 69 Dorchester 9 London 5 2/11/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 71 Forest Chatham 2/11/2018 1:00 PM Erikson Arena
U16A 35 Dorchester 4 London 1 2/11/2018 1:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 72 Waterloo - Gold 5 Kitchener 1 2/11/2018 6:00 PM Lions Arena
OpenA 19 Wat-G 5 Wat-D 6 2/11/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14A 70 London 4 St. Marys 5 2/13/2018 7:30 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U19AA 7056 Cambridge 3 Waterloo 7 2/13/2018 8:00 PM AMCW
U14A 52 London 1 Dorchester 2 2/16/2018 7:30 PM Flight Exec Centre
U19A 26 Forest 4 London 1 2/16/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U16A 36 Waterloo 7 Guelph 0 2/16/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3009 Richmond Hill 6 Guelph 2 2/17/2018 9:55 AM WERC (2)
U14A 72 Waterloo 1 Dorchester 2 2/17/2018 11:00 AM Flight Exec Centre
U12PP 73 London 7 Forest 1 2/17/2018 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U12PP 58 Dorchester 8 Waterloo - Black 1 2/17/2018 4:30 PM Rim Optimist
U16A 38 London Waterloo 2/17/2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U12PP 74 Guelph Waterloo - Gold 2/17/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16A 37 Forest 6 Dorchester 3 2/17/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U19A 27 London 4 Guelph 2 2/17/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3037 Richmond Hill Waterloo 2/17/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U14A 71 Guelph 3 London 3 2/17/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U14AA 3018 Whitby London 2/18/2018 11:30 AM Carling (B)
U12PP 75 Guelph 0 London 4 2/18/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U12PP 51 Waterloo - Gold 3 Chatham 3 2/18/2018 2:00 PM Erikson Arena
U14AA 3062 Guelph 4 Forest 2 2/18/2018 2:00 PM Thedford
U19A 28 Guelph Mitchell 2/18/2018 3:40 PM Mitchell
U14AA 3039 Whitby 4 Waterloo 4 2/18/2018 4:00 PM AMC (East)
U14A 73 Elora/Fergus 1 Waterloo 2 2/20/2018 6:30 PM Albert McCormick
U19AA 7051 Cambridge 5 Waterloo 5 2/20/2018 12:00 AM AMCW
U14A 74 Waterloo 2 Elora/Fergus 0 2/22/2018 7:00 PM The Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
U12PP 76 Waterloo - Black Guelph 2/23/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Road
U19A 10 Guelph Forest 2/24/2018 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Arena
U14AA 3010 Waterloo Guelph 2/24/2018 11:15 AM WERC (2)
U16AA 5069 Mitchell Whitby 2/24/2018 12:15 PM IPSC (4)
U19AA 7032 Guelph Mississauga 2/24/2018 12:45 PM Iceland 4
U19A 29 Guelph Forest 2/24/2018 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U19A 30 London Mitchell 2/24/2018 1:45 PM Mitchell & District Arena
U16A 39 Forest Guelph 2/24/2018 4:00 PM Victoria Road
U14A 75 St. Marys Kitchener 2/24/2018 4:15 PM Sportsworld
U12PP 77 Dorchester Waterloo - Gold 2/24/2018 5:00 PM Moses Springer
U12PP 78 London Kitchener 2/24/2018 5:15 PM Sportsworld
U12PP 79 Forest Waterloo - Black 2/24/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U14AA 3026 London Richmond Hill 2/24/2018 6:00 PM Ed Sackfield
U16A 40 Waterloo Dorchester 2/24/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U16AA 5015 Waterloo London 2/24/2018 6:30 PM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3038 Whitby Waterloo 2/24/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer
U19AA 7030 Waterloo London 2/24/2018 8:00 PM Carling B Pad
OpenA 21 Wat-D Cambridge 2/25/2018 10:30 AM Hespler
U16AA 5050 Waterloo Richmond Hill 2/25/2018 10:45 AM Tom Graham East
U16AA 5008 Mississauga Guelph 2/25/2018 11:00 AM U of G Red
U14AA 3019 Guelph London 2/25/2018 11:30 AM Carling (B)
U12PP 80 Chatham Guelph 2/25/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Road
U16AA 5020 Whitby London 2/25/2018 1:30 PM Carling B Pad
U14AA 3063 Waterloo Forest 2/25/2018 2:00 PM Thedford
U19AA 7057 Guelph Waterloo 2/25/2018 2:00 PM AMCE
U19AA 7029 Richmond Hill London 2/25/2018 3:00 PM Carling B Pad
U16AA 5053 Mississauga Waterloo 2/25/2018 3:30 PM AMCE
U14A 77 Elora/Fergus Kitchener 2/25/2018 5:00 PM Lions Arena
U16A 41 London Waterloo 2/25/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
OpenA 22 Western Wat-G 2/25/2018 7:00 PM Moses Springer Arena
U12PP 81 Kitchener Dorchester 2/25/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U14A 78 Kitchener Waterloo 2/26/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U16A 42 London Forest 2/26/2018 7:15 PM Lambton Shores Arena
U14A 79 Dorchester St. Marys 2/27/2018 7:30 PM Pyramid Recreation Centre
U14A 80 St. Marys Guelph 3/2/2018 7:00 PM Victoria Road
U16A 43 Dorchester Guelph 3/2/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3008 Whitby Guelph 3/3/2018 4:00 PM Victoria
U14A 81 St. Marys Waterloo 3/3/2018 6:00 PM Moses Springer
U19A 31 Mitchell Guelph 3/3/2018 6:00 PM Victoria Road
U14AA 3073 Forest London 3/3/2018 6:30 PM Carling (B)
U16A 44 Guelph London 3/3/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena
OpenA 23 Wat-D Western 3/3/2018 8:00 PM Thompson Arena
U16A 45 Forest Waterloo 3/3/2018 8:00 PM Moses Springer
U14AA 3030 Waterloo Richmond Hill 3/4/2018 10:45 AM Tom Graham (Green)
U16AA 5047 London Richmond Hill 3/4/2018 11:45 AM Tom Graham East
U19A 32 Forest Mitchell 3/4/2018 12:00 PM Monkton Arena
U19A 33 London Guelph 3/4/2018 12:00 PM Victoria Road
U14A 82 Elora/Fergus London 3/4/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U14A 50 Waterloo Guelph 3/4/2018 1:00 PM U of G Red
U16A 46 Dorchester London 3/9/2018 7:30 PM Carling Arena
U16A 47 Waterloo Guelph 3/9/2018 8:00 PM Victoria Road
U14A 83 Dorchester Guelph 3/10/2018 9:55 AM West End Community Centre
U19A 34 Forest Guelph 3/10/2018 11:15 AM West End Community Centre
U16A 48 Forest Dorchester 3/10/2018 6:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
U16A 49 Guelph London 3/11/2018 12:30 PM Carling Arena
U19A 35 Mitchell London 3/11/2018 1:30 PM Carling Arena
U16A 50 Waterloo Dorchester 3/11/2018 7:00 PM Flight Exec Centre
13 12
24 24
37 36