Western Region Regionals Scored Master Schedule
Back to Regionals Home Page

Game Division Visitor Score Home Score Date Time Arena
Game Division Visitor Vscore Home Hscore Date Time Arena
1 U09 Blue Guelph 5 London 6 Fri-Mar-24 9:30 Dor-CANUSA
2 U12 Yellow Forest 4 Wellington North 3 Fri-Mar-24 10:00 WF - LCC
3 U14 Green Exeter/Seaforth 3 Waterloo 1 Fri-Mar-24 10:15 WF - Hanson
4 U14 Blue Kitchener-H 1 Forest 3 Fri-Mar-24 10:30 WF- Harveys
5 U09 Red Mitchell 4 St. Marys 11 Fri-Mar-24 10:30 Dor-CANUSA
6 U10 Red Forest-M 10 Goderich 10 Fri-Mar-24 10:45 WF- Tony's
7 U12 Yellow Guelph-V 3 Elora/Fergus 4 Fri-Mar-24 11:00 WF - LCC
8 U10 Green London-C 3 Hanover 3 Fri-Mar-24 11:00 Dor-APC
9 U14 Blue St. Thomas 5 Tillsonburg 2 Fri-Mar-24 11:15 WF - Hanson
10 U14 Red St. Marys 7 Mitchell 4 Fri-Mar-24 11:30 WF- Harveys
11 U09 Red Tillsonburg 7 Elora/Fergus 1 Fri-Mar-24 11:30 Dor-CANUSA
12 U10 Red St. Marys 6 Waterloo-S 6 Fri-Mar-24 11:45 WF- Tony's
13 U12 Red Dorchester-B 2 Chatham 5 Fri-Mar-24 12:00 WF - LCC
14 U10 Green Chatham 7 Waterloo-C 6 Fri-Mar-24 12:00 Dor-APC
15 U12 Yellow Mitchell 6 Kitchener-K 3 Fri-Mar-24 12:15 WF - Hanson
16 U14 Red Hanover 2 Goderich 1 Fri-Mar-24 12:30 WF- Harveys
17 U16 Blue London-K 7 Tillsonburg 6 Fri-Mar-24 12:30 Dor-CANUSA
18 U12 Red Goderich 2 Tillsonburg 3 Fri-Mar-24 12:45 WF- Tony's
19 U14 Green Kitchener-R 9 Dorchester 4 Fri-Mar-24 13:00 WF - LCC
20 U10 Blue Dorchester 3 Kitchener 6 Fri-Mar-24 13:00 Dor-APC
21 U19 Red Chatham 1 Exeter/Seaforth 2 Fri-Mar-24 13:15 WF - Hanson
22 U09 Blue Kitchener 3 London 1 Fri-Mar-24 13:30 WF- Harveys
23 U16 Blue Exeter/Seaforth 2 Waterloo 7 Fri-Mar-24 13:30 Dor-CANUSA
24 U12 Blue Waterloo 3 Kitchener-J 4 Fri-Mar-24 13:45 WF- Tony's
25 U12 Green Exeter/Seaforth 7 St. Marys 4 Fri-Mar-24 14:00 WF - LCC
26 U16 Red Goderich 2 Mitchell 5 Fri-Mar-24 14:00 Dor-APC
27 U12 Blue St. Thomas 2 Dorchester-K 5 Fri-Mar-24 14:15 WF - Hanson
28 U12 Yellow London-M 3 Forest 6 Fri-Mar-24 14:30 WF- Harveys
29 U16 Blue Owen Sound 6 Elora/Fergus 7 Fri-Mar-24 14:30 Dor-CANUSA
30 U10 Blue Forest-L 6 London-S 4 Fri-Mar-24 14:45 WF- Tony's
31 U14 Green Waterloo 3 London 2 Fri-Mar-24 15:00 WF - LCC
32 U16 Red Forest 5 London-L 1 Fri-Mar-24 15:00 Dor-APC
33 U12 Yellow Wellington North 5 Guelph-V 8 Fri-Mar-24 15:15 WF - Hanson
34 U09 Red St. Marys 10 Tillsonburg 7 Fri-Mar-24 15:30 WF- Harveys
35 U09 Red Elora/Fergus 12 Mitchell 8 Fri-Mar-24 15:30 Dor-CANUSA
36 U14 Blue Tillsonburg 2 Kitchener-H 2 Fri-Mar-24 15:45 WF- Tony's
37 U12 Green Guelph-L 4 London-L 3 Fri-Mar-24 16:00 WF - LCC
38 U10 Green Waterloo-C 5 London-C 3 Fri-Mar-24 16:00 Dor-APC
39 18+Green Tillsonburg (SWIRL) 3 St. Marys Snipers 4 Fri-Mar-24 16:15 WF - Hanson
40 U10 Green Hanover 2 Chatham 3 Fri-Mar-24 16:30 WF- Harveys
41 U12 Yellow Elora/Fergus 4 Mitchell 5 Fri-Mar-24 16:30 Dor-CANUSA
42 U14 Blue Forest 8 St. Thomas 5 Fri-Mar-24 16:45 WF- Tony's
43 U14 Red Goderich 2 St. Marys 5 Fri-Mar-24 17:00 WF - LCC
44 U14 Red Mitchell 2 Hanover 7 Fri-Mar-24 17:00 Dor-APC
45 U12 Red Tillsonburg 5 Dorchester-B 1 Fri-Mar-24 17:15 WF - Hanson
46 U09 Blue Guelph 4 Kitchener 5 Fri-Mar-24 17:30 WF- Harveys
47 U10 Red Waterloo-S 7 Forest-M 6 Fri-Mar-24 17:30 Dor-CANUSA
48 U19 Red Mitchell 4 Goderich 3 Fri-Mar-24 17:45 WF- Tony's
49 U19 Green Kitchener 5 Forest 4 Fri-Mar-24 18:00 WF - LCC
50 U14 Green Dorchester 9 Exeter/Seaforth 9 Fri-Mar-24 18:00 Dor-APC
51 U12 Red Chatham 4 Goderich 0 Fri-Mar-24 18:15 WF - Hanson
52 U12 Blue Kitchener-J 4 St. Thomas 2 Fri-Mar-24 18:30 WF- Harveys
53 U10 Red Goderich 10 St. Marys 9 Fri-Mar-24 18:30 Dor-CANUSA
54 U19 Green London 2 Dorchester 3 Fri-Mar-24 18:45 WF- Tony's
55 U16 Red London-L 1 Goderich 7 Fri-Mar-24 19:00 WF - LCC
56 U14 Green London 6 Kitchener-R 4 Fri-Mar-24 19:00 Dor-APC
57 18+Green St. Thomas Thunder 5 London Storm 5 Fri-Mar-24 19:15 WF - Hanson
58 U12 Blue Dorchester-K 2 Waterloo 4 Fri-Mar-24 19:30 WF- Harveys
59 U16 Red Mitchell 3 Forest 3 Fri-Mar-24 19:45 WF- Tony's
60 18+Green St. Marys Snipers 4 Dorchester 3 Fri-Mar-24 20:15 WF - Hanson
61 U14 Green London 1 Dorchester 4 Sat-Mar-25 7:30 WF- Harveys
62 U09 Blue London 2 Kitchener 2 Sat-Mar-25 7:45 WF- Tony's
63 U12 Yellow Mitchell 8 London-M 8 Sat-Mar-25 8:00 WF - LCC
64 U12 Yellow Guelph-V 9 Kitchener-K 2 Sat-Mar-25 8:15 WF - Hanson
65 U14 Green Waterloo 0 Kitchener-R 1 Sat-Mar-25 8:30 WF- Harveys
66 U10 Blue London-S 2 Dorchester 7 Sat-Mar-25 8:30 Dor-CANUSA
67 U16 Blue Elora/Fergus 7 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Sat-Mar-25 8:45 WF- Tony's
68 U12 Yellow Forest 3 Elora/Fergus 3 Sat-Mar-25 9:00 WF - LCC
69 U12 Green London-L 5 Exeter/Seaforth 4 Sat-Mar-25 9:00 Dor-APC
70 U08 Green St. Marys Kitchener Sat-Mar-25 9:15 WF - Hanson
71 U08 Green Forest-B Goderich Sat-Mar-25 9:30 WF- Harveys
72 U10 Blue Kitchener 7 Forest-L 6 Sat-Mar-25 9:30 Dor-CANUSA
73 U16 Blue Tillsonburg 8 Owen Sound 4 Sat-Mar-25 9:45 WF- Tony's
74 U10 Red Goderich 6 Waterloo-S 6 Sat-Mar-25 10:00 WF - LCC
75 U12 Green St. Marys 5 Guelph-L 3 Sat-Mar-25 10:00 Dor-APC
76 U08 Red London Dorchester Sat-Mar-25 10:15 WF - Hanson
77 U14 Red St. Marys 3 Hanover 0 Sat-Mar-25 10:30 WF- Harveys
78 U08 Red Guelph Mitchell Sat-Mar-25 10:30 Dor-CANUSA
79 U16 Blue Waterloo 1 London-K 5 Sat-Mar-25 10:45 WF- Tony's
80 U10 Red Forest-M 7 St. Marys 7 Sat-Mar-25 11:00 WF - LCC
81 18+Green St. Marys Snipers 7 St. Thomas Thunder 3 Sat-Mar-25 11:00 Dor-APC
82 U08 Blue Forest-P Kitchener Sat-Mar-25 11:15 WF - Hanson
83 U14 Red Mitchell 1 Goderich 2 Sat-Mar-25 11:30 WF- Harveys
84 U08 Blue Waterloo Chatham Sat-Mar-25 11:30 Dor-CANUSA
85 U10 Green Hanover 1 Waterloo-C 4 Sat-Mar-25 11:45 WF- Tony's
Skills Sat-Mar-25 12:00 WF - LCC
86 U19 Green Forest 4 London 4 Sat-Mar-25 12:00 Dor-APC
87 U09 Blue Kitchener 3 Guelph 10 Sat-Mar-25 12:15 WF - Hanson
88 U19 Red Exeter/Seaforth 1 Mitchell 1 Sat-Mar-25 12:30 WF- Harveys
89 U12 Red Chatham 5 Tillsonburg 3 Sat-Mar-25 12:30 Dor-CANUSA
90 U09 Red St. Marys 5 Elora/Fergus 4 Sat-Mar-25 12:45 WF- Tony's
91 U10 Green London-C 3 Chatham 7 Sat-Mar-25 13:00 WF - LCC
92 U19 Green Dorchester 7 Kitchener 2 Sat-Mar-25 13:00 Dor-APC
93 U14 Green Exeter/Seaforth 4 London 2 Sat-Mar-25 13:15 WF - Hanson
94 U19 Red Goderich 1 Chatham 4 Sat-Mar-25 13:30 WF- Harveys
95 U12 Red Dorchester-B 3 Goderich 2 Sat-Mar-25 13:30 Dor-CANUSA
96 U09 Red Mitchell 1 Tillsonburg 8 Sat-Mar-25 13:45 WF- Tony's
97 18+Green Tillsonburg (SWIRL) 6 Dorchester 3 Sat-Mar-25 14:00 WF - LCC
98 U12 Blue Dorchester-K 0 Kitchener-J 2 Sat-Mar-25 14:00 Dor-APC
99 U08 Green Kitchener Forest-B Sat-Mar-25 14:15 WF - Hanson
100 U10 Blue Dorchester 3 Forest-L 3 Sat-Mar-25 14:30 WF- Harveys
101 U12 Blue St. Thomas 2 Waterloo 3 Sat-Mar-25 14:30 Dor-CANUSA
102 U08 Green Goderich St. Marys Sat-Mar-25 14:45 WF- Tony's
103 18+Green London Storm 7 St. Marys Snipers 2 Sat-Mar-25 15:00 WF - LCC
104 U16 Red Goderich 6 Forest 4 Sat-Mar-25 15:00 Dor-APC
105 U14 Green Dorchester 5 Waterloo 2 Sat-Mar-25 15:15 WF - Hanson
106 U10 Blue Kitchener 7 London-S 6 Sat-Mar-25 15:30 WF- Harveys
107 U12 Green St. Marys 5 London-L 1 Sat-Mar-25 15:30 Dor-CANUSA
108 U08 Red Dorchester Guelph Sat-Mar-25 15:45 WF- Tony's
109 U12 Yellow Wellington North 2 Mitchell 9 Sat-Mar-25 16:00 WF - LCC
110 U08 Red Mitchell 2 London 0 Sat-Mar-25 16:00 Dor-APC
111 U09 Blue London 0 Guelph 7 Sat-Mar-25 16:15 WF - Hanson
112 U16 Blue Owen Sound 2 Waterloo 0 Sat-Mar-25 16:30 WF- Harveys
113 U12 Green Exeter/Seaforth 4 Guelph-L 2 Sat-Mar-25 16:30 Dor-CANUSA
114 U08 Blue Kitchener Waterloo Sat-Mar-25 16:45 WF- Tony's
115 U12 Yellow London-M 5 Guelph-V 9 Sat-Mar-25 17:00 WF - LCC
116 U08 Blue Chatham Forest-P Sat-Mar-25 17:00 Dor-APC
117 U16 Red Mitchell 5 London-L 2 Sat-Mar-25 17:15 WF - Hanson
118 U16 Blue London-K 6 Elora/Fergus 3 Sat-Mar-25 17:30 WF- Harveys
119 U14 Blue Forest 5 Tillsonburg 4 Sat-Mar-25 17:30 Dor-CANUSA
120 U12 Yellow Kitchener-K 7 Forest 5 Sat-Mar-25 17:45 WF- Tony's
121 U19 Green Dorchester 3 Forest 2 Sat-Mar-25 18:00 WF - LCC
122 18+Green St. Thomas Thunder 4 Tillsonburg (SWIRL) 5 Sat-Mar-25 18:00 Dor-APC
123 U19 Red Goderich 2 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Sat-Mar-25 18:15 WF - Hanson
124 U16 Blue Exeter/Seaforth 2 Tillsonburg 2 Sat-Mar-25 18:30 WF- Harveys
125 U14 Blue Kitchener-H 1 St. Thomas 5 Sat-Mar-25 18:30 Dor-CANUSA
126 U14 Green Kitchener-R 3 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Sat-Mar-25 18:45 WF- Tony's
127 U19 Green London 4 Kitchener 3 Sat-Mar-25 19:30 WF- Harveys
128 18+Green Dorchester 5 London Storm 0 Sat-Mar-25 19:00 Dor-APC
129 U19 Red Mitchell 4 Chatham 2 Sat-Mar-25 19:15 WF - Hanson
130 U10 Green London-C 1 Hanover 3 Sun-Mar-26 7:00 WF - LCC
131 U09 Blue London 2 Guelph 8 Sun-Mar-26 7:15 WF - Hanson
132 U12 Red Goderich 4 Dorchester-B 3 Sun-Mar-26 7:30 WF- Harveys
133 U14 Blue Kitchener-H 3 Tillsonburg 4 OT Sun-Mar-26 7:45 WF- Tony's
134 U10 Green Waterloo-C 5 Chatham 6 Sun-Mar-26 8:10 WF - LCC
135 U09 Red Mitchell 3 Elora/Fergus 10 Sun-Mar-26 8:25 WF - Hanson
136 U12 Red Tillsonburg 3 Chatham 4 Sun-Mar-26 8:40 WF- Harveys
137 U14 Blue St. Thomas 5 Forest 3 Sun-Mar-26 8:55 WF- Tony's
138 U10 Red St. Marys 6 Forest-M 11 Sun-Mar-26 9:20 WF - LCC
139 U09 Red Tillsonburg 7 St. Marys 5 Sun-Mar-26 9:35 WF - Hanson
140 U12 Blue St. Thomas 0 Dorchester-K 3 Sun-Mar-26 9:50 WF- Harveys
141 18+Green London Storm 4 Tillsonburg (SWIRL) 3 Sun-Mar-26 10:05 WF- Tony's
142 U10 Red Goderich 5 Waterloo-S 2 Sun-Mar-26 10:30 WF - LCC
143 U16 Blue Exeter/Seaforth 6 Owen Sound 0 Sun-Mar-26 10:45 WF - Hanson
144 U12 Blue Waterloo 5 Kitchener-J 4 Sun-Mar-26 11:00 WF- Harveys
145 U14 Red Mitchell 4 Goderich 2 Sun-Mar-26 11:15 WF- Tony's
146 U12 Yellow Forest 1 Guelph-V 2 Sun-Mar-26 11:40 WF - LCC
147 U16 Blue Waterloo 5 OT Tillsonburg 4 Sun-Mar-26 11:55 WF - Hanson
148 18+Green Dorchester 7 St. Thomas Thunder 2 Sun-Mar-26 12:10 WF- Harveys
149 U14 Red Hanover 2 St. Marys 4 Sun-Mar-26 12:25 WF- Tony's
150 U10 Blue London-S 7 Forest-L 8 Sun-Mar-26 12:50 WF - LCC
151 U09 Blue Guelph 9 Kitchener 4 Sun-Mar-26 13:05 WF - Hanson
152 U12 Green London-L 3 Guelph-L 0 Sun-Mar-26 13:20 WF- Harveys
153 U12 Green St. Marys 6 Exeter/Seaforth 1 Sun-Mar-26 13:35 WF- Tony's
154 U10 Blue Dorchester 3 Kitchener 4 OT Sun-Mar-26 14:00 WF - LCC
155 U16 Red London-L 2 Forest 4 Sun-Mar-26 14:15 WF - Hanson
156 U19 Green Forest 3 Kitchener 5 Sun-Mar-26 14:30 WF- Harveys
157 U14 Green Waterloo 3 Dorchester 8 Sun-Mar-26 14:45 WF- Tony's
158 U12 Yellow Wellington North 7 London-M 4 Sun-Mar-26 15:10 WF - LCC
159 U16 Red Goderich 4 Mitchell 2 Sun-Mar-26 15:25 WF - Hanson
160 U19 Green London 2 Dorchester 6 Sun-Mar-26 15:40 WF- Harveys
161 U14 Green Kitchener-R 2 Exeter/Seaforth 3 Sun-Mar-26 15:55 WF- Tony's
162 U12 Yellow Kitchener-K 3 Elora/Fergus 7 Sun-Mar-26 16:20 WF - LCC
163 U16 Blue Exeter/Seaforth 1 London-K 2 Sun-Mar-26 16:35 WF - Hanson
164 18+Green St. Thomas Thunder 3 Dorchester 5 Sun-Mar-26 16:50 WF- Harveys
165 U19 Red Goderich 2 Chatham 3 Sun-Mar-26 17:05 WF- Tony's
166 U12 Yellow Guelph-V 10 Mitchell 9 Sun-Mar-26 17:30 WF - LCC
167 U16 Blue Waterloo 4 Elora/Fergus 3 Sun-Mar-26 17:45 WF - Hanson
168 18+Green Tillsonburg (SWIRL) 8 London Storm 4 Sun-Mar-26 18:00 WF- Harveys
169 U19 Red Exeter/Seaforth 0 Mitchell 3 Sun-Mar-26 18:15 WF- Tony's
Back to Regionals Home Page