Western Region Regionals Scored Master Schedule
Back to Regionals Home Page

Game Division Visitor Score Home Score Date Time Arena
Game Division Visitor Vscore Home Hscore Date Time Arena
1 U16 Red London Blue 4 Mitchell 5 3/24/2016 9:00 WF - LCC
2 U09 Blue Goderich 4 Kitchener 10 3/24/2016 9:15 WF - Wastel
3 U10 Purple Kitchener 6 Tillsonburg 5 3/24/2016 9:30 WF- Harveys
4 U10 Purple Dorchester-Beattie 7 Hanover 5 3/24/2016 9:30 Carling B
5 U12 Red Forest 1 Goderich 8 3/24/2016 9:45 WF- Tony's
6 U19 Green Owen Sound 6 St. Clements 3 3/24/2016 10:00 WF - LCC
7 U14 Blue Forest 4 Owen Sound 5 3/24/2016 10:00 Carling A
8 U09 Blue London 6 Waterloo 13 3/24/2016 10:15 WF - Wastel
9 U10 Yellow St. Thomas 5 Waterloo Thorndyke 6 3/24/2016 10:30 WF- Harveys
10 U10 Yellow Mitchell 1 St. Marys 6 3/24/2016 10:30 Carling B
11 U12 Red Guelph - Tosh 3 London Blue 2 3/24/2016 10:45 WF- Tony's
12 U16 Blue Elora/Fergus 2 London Green 9 3/24/2016 11:00 WF - LCC
13 U14 Blue Tillsonburg 7 Waterloo 0 3/24/2016 11:00 Carling A
14 U16 Blue Wellington North 3 Exeter/Seaforth 7 3/24/2016 11:15 WF - Wastel
15 U10 Blue Forest Blue 5 Goderich 5 3/24/2016 11:30 WF- Harveys
16 U10 Green Chatham 7 Dorchester-Crinklaw 5 3/24/2016 11:30 Carling B
17 U12 Blue Guelph - Carberry 5 London Green 6 3/24/2016 11:45 WF- Tony's
18 U16 Blue St. Marys 4 Tillsonburg 2 3/24/2016 12:00 WF - LCC
19 U14 Green Dorchester 2 London 7 3/24/2016 12:00 Carling A
20 U16 Red Chatham 5 Forest 0 3/24/2016 12:15 WF - Wastel
21 U10 Blue London Blue 1 Waterloo Bogad 2 3/24/2016 12:30 WF- Harveys
22 U10 Green Wellington North 4 Exeter/Seaforth 5 3/24/2016 12:30 Carling B
23 U12 Blue Mitchell 1 Waterloo 4 3/24/2016 12:45 WF- Tony's
24 U19 Red Guelph 4 Kitchener 1 3/24/2016 13:00 WF - LCC
25 U14 Green Exeter/Seaforth 4 St. Thomas 11 3/24/2016 13:00 Carling A
26 U16 Red Goderich 4 London Blue 1 3/24/2016 13:15 WF - Wastel
27 U19 Green Dorchester 6 Goderich 1 3/24/2016 13:30 WF- Harveys
28 U10 Red Elora/Fergus 5 Forest White 4 3/24/2016 13:30 Carling B
29 U12 Green Dorchester 4 Kitchener Cowman 4 3/24/2016 13:45 WF- Tony's
30 U19 Red London 1 Exeter/Seaforth 0 3/24/2016 14:00 WF - LCC
31 U14 Red Goderich 2 Hanover 2 3/24/2016 14:00 Carling A
32 U10 Purple Tillsonburg 3 Dorchester-Beattie 7 3/24/2016 14:15 WF - Wastel
33 U19 Green Mitchell 3 Owen Sound 5 3/24/2016 14:30 WF- Harveys
34 U10 Red Guelph 5 London Green 9 3/24/2016 14:30 Carling B
35 U12 Green Kitchener Brown 2 St. Marys 7 3/24/2016 14:45 WF- Tony's
36 U19 Red St. Thomas 1 Waterloo 2 3/24/2016 15:00 WF - LCC
37 U14 Red Mitchell 5 St. Marys 2 3/24/2016 15:00 Carling A
38 U10 Purple Hanover 5 Kitchener 8 3/24/2016 15:15 WF - Wastel
39 U14 Blue Waterloo 2 Forest 2 3/24/2016 15:30 WF- Harveys
40 U12 Red London Blue 4 Forest 1 3/24/2016 15:30 Carling B
41 U09 Blue Waterloo 11 Goderich 5 3/24/2016 15:45 WF- Tony's
42 U16 Blue Tillsonburg 10 Wellington North 3 3/24/2016 16:00 WF - LCC
43 U16 Blue Exeter/Seaforth 9 Elora/Fergus 2 3/24/2016 16:00 Carling A
44 U10 Yellow Waterloo Thorndyke 3 Mitchell 3 3/24/2016 16:15 WF - Wastel
45 U14 Blue Owen Sound 2 Tillsonburg 3 3/24/2016 16:30 WF- Harveys
46 U12 Red Goderich 9 Guelph - Tosh 2 3/24/2016 16:30 Carling B
47 U09 Blue Kitchener 9 London 2 3/24/2016 16:45 WF- Tony's
48 U16 Blue London Green 0 St. Marys 6 3/24/2016 17:00 WF - LCC
49 U16 Red Mitchell 3 Chatham 5 3/24/2016 17:00 Carling A
50 U10 Yellow St. Marys 5 St. Thomas 4 3/24/2016 17:15 WF - Wastel
51 U14 Green St. Thomas 11 Dorchester 4 3/24/2016 17:30 WF- Harveys
52 U12 Blue Waterloo 6 Guelph - Carberry 3 3/24/2016 17:30 Carling B
53 U19 Green St. Clements 1 Dorchester 6 3/24/2016 17:45 WF- Tony's
54 18+ Green Guelph White 1 St. Marys Snipers 5 3/24/2016 18:00 WF - LCC
55 U16 Red Forest 1 Goderich 5 3/24/2016 18:00 Carling A
56 18+ Red Guelph Gold 4 London Strike 3 3/24/2016 18:15 WF - Wastel
57 U14 Green London 5 Exeter/Seaforth 2 3/24/2016 18:30 WF- Harveys
58 U12 Blue London Green 4 Mitchell 2 3/24/2016 18:30 Carling B
59 U19 Green Goderich 3 Mitchell 3 3/24/2016 18:45 WF- Tony's
60 18+ Green Tillsonburg B 3 London Storm 1 3/24/2016 19:00 WF - LCC
61 18+ Red Guelph Cougers 2 Cambridge Turbos 4 3/24/2016 19:15 WF - Wastel
62 U10 Red London Green 7 Elora/Fergus 5 3/25/2016 7:30 WF- Harveys
63 U12 Green St. Marys 2 Dorchester 5 3/25/2016 7:45 WF- Tony's
64 U16 Red Goderich 4 Chatham 6 3/25/2016 8:00 WF - LCC
65 U10 Green Exeter/Seaforth 4 Chatham 5 3/25/2016 8:30 Carling B
66 U14 Red St. Marys 4 Goderich 4 3/25/2016 8:15 WF - Wastel
67 U10 Red Forest White 8 Guelph 7 3/25/2016 8:30 WF- Harveys
68 U08 Red Chatham Elora/Fergus 3/25/2016 8:00 Carling A
69 U12 Green Kitchener Cowman 9 Kitchener Brown 4 3/25/2016 8:45 WF- Tony's
70 U19 Green Mitchell 1 Dorchester 7 3/25/2016 9:00 WF - LCC
71 U10 Green Dorchester-Crinklaw 7 Wellington North 7 3/25/2016 9:00 Carling A
72 U08 Blue Guelph London Butcher 3/25/2016 9:15 WF - Wastel
73 U19 Red Exeter/Seaforth 2 Guelph 1 3/25/2016 9:30 WF- Harveys
74 U14 Red Hanover 2 Mitchell 2 3/25/2016 9:30 Carling B
75 U12 Red Goderich 7 London Blue 4 3/25/2016 9:45 WF- Tony's
76 U19 Red Waterloo 2 London 2 3/25/2016 10:00 WF - LCC
77 U14 Green London 7 St. Thomas 9 3/25/2016 10:00 Carling A
78 U10 Blue Waterloo Bogad 3 Forest Blue 4 3/25/2016 10:15 WF - Wastel
79 U08 Green Kitchener London Sheppard 3/25/2016 10:30 WF- Harveys
80 U08 Green Dorchester Forest 3/25/2016 10:30 Carling B
81 U12 Red Forest 3 Guelph - Tosh 6 3/25/2016 10:45 WF- Tony's
82 U16 Blue Elora/Fergus 0 Tillsonburg 7 3/25/2016 11:00 WF - LCC
83 U14 Green Dorchester 6 Exeter/Seaforth 5 3/25/2016 11:00 Carling A
84 U10 Blue Goderich 2 London Blue 6 3/25/2016 11:15 WF - Wastel
85 18+ Red Cambridge Turbos 7 Guelph Gold 6 3/25/2016 11:30 WF- Harveys
86 U19 Red Kitchener 5 St. Thomas 6 3/25/2016 11:30 Carling B
87 U10 Yellow St. Marys 5 Waterloo Thorndyke 6 3/25/2016 11:45 WF- Tony's
88 U16 Blue London Green 7 Wellington North 3 3/25/2016 12:00 WF - LCC
89 18+ Green London Storm 2 Guelph White 7 3/25/2016 12:00 Carling A
90 U08 Red Elora/Fergus St. Marys 3/25/2016 12:15 WF - Wastel
91 18+ Red London Strike 4 Guelph Cougers 1 3/25/2016 12:30 WF- Harveys
92 U09 Blue Kitchener 10 Waterloo 4 3/25/2016 12:30 Carling B
93 U10 Yellow Mitchell 0 St. Thomas 4 3/25/2016 12:45 WF- Tony's
94 U16 Blue St. Marys 4 Exeter/Seaforth 2 3/25/2016 13:00 WF - LCC
95 18+ Green St. Marys Snipers 5 Tillsonburg B 1 3/25/2016 13:00 Carling A
96 U08 Blue London Butcher Mitchell 3/25/2016 13:15 WF - Wastel
97 U16 Red Forest 2 Mitchell 5 3/25/2016 13:30 WF- Harveys
98 U09 Blue Goderich 10 London 2 3/25/2016 13:30 Carling B
99 U10 Purple Hanover 6 Tillsonburg 8 3/25/2016 13:45 WF- Tony's
100 U19 Green Goderich 2 St. Clements 1 3/25/2016 14:00 Carling A
101 U12 Green Kitchener Cowman 3 St. Marys 4 3/25/2016 14:15 WF - Wastel
102 U16 Red Chatham 7 London Blue 3 3/25/2016 14:30 WF- Harveys
103 U10 Red Forest White 5 London Green 5 3/25/2016 14:30 Carling B
104 U08 Green London Sheppard Dorchester 3/25/2016 14:45 WF- Tony's
105 U19 Red Guelph 3 Waterloo 5 3/25/2016 15:00 WF - LCC
106 U19 Green Dorchester 7 Owen Sound 5 3/25/2016 15:00 Carling A
107 U12 Green Dorchester 5 Kitchener Brown 4 3/25/2016 15:15 WF - Wastel
108 U10 Purple Dorchester-Beattie 2 Kitchener 7 3/25/2016 15:30 WF- Harveys
109 U14 Blue Owen Sound 6 Waterloo 5 3/25/2016 15:30 Carling B
110 U08 Green Forest Kitchener 3/25/2016 15:45 WF- Tony's
111 U19 Red Kitchener 3 London 1 3/25/2016 16:00 WF - LCC
112 U10 Red Elora/Fergus 10 Guelph 9 3/25/2016 16:00 Carling A
113 U12 Blue London Green 2 Waterloo 5 3/25/2016 16:15 WF - Wastel
114 U10 Green Dorchester-Crinklaw 7 Exeter/Seaforth 5 3/25/2016 16:30 WF- Harveys
115 U14 Blue Forest 4 Tillsonburg 5 3/25/2016 16:30 Carling B
116 U08 Red St. Marys Chatham 3/25/2016 16:45 WF- Tony's
117 U19 Red St. Thomas 3 Exeter/Seaforth 3 3/25/2016 17:00 WF - LCC
118 U10 Blue Goderich 2 Waterloo Bogad 6 3/25/2016 17:00 Carling A
119 U12 Blue Guelph - Carberry 4 Mitchell 5 3/25/2016 17:15 WF - Wastel
120 U10 Green Chatham 8 Wellington North 4 3/25/2016 17:30 WF- Harveys
121 U14 Red Hanover 2 St. Marys 3 3/25/2016 17:30 Carling B
122 U08 Blue Mitchell Guelph 3/25/2016 17:45 WF- Tony's
123 18+ Red London Strike 3 Cambridge Turbos 7 3/25/2016 18:00 WF - LCC
124 U10 Blue Forest Blue 3 London Blue 3 3/25/2016 18:00 Carling A
125 U16 Red Mitchell 2 Goderich 4 3/25/2016 18:15 WF - Wastel
126 18+ Green St. Marys Snipers 1 London Storm 0 3/25/2016 18:30 WF- Harveys
127 U14 Red Goderich 3 Mitchell 6 3/25/2016 18:30 Carling B
128 U19 Green St. Clements 3 Mitchell 2 3/25/2016 18:45 WF- Tony's
129 18+ Red Guelph Gold 6 Guelph Cougers 0 3/25/2016 19:00 WF - LCC
130 U16 Red London Blue 2 Forest 2 3/25/2016 19:15 WF - Wastel
131 18+ Green Guelph White 1 Tillsonburg B 2 3/25/2016 19:30 WF- Harveys
132 U19 Green Owen Sound 4 Goderich 0 3/25/2016 19:45 WF- Tony's
133 U14 Green Exeter/Seaforth 7 OT Dorchester 6 3/26/2016 7:00 WF - LCC
134 U10 Yellow St. Thomas 7 Mitchell 4 3/26/2016 7:15 WF - Wastel
135 U10 Purple Hanover 8 Tillsonburg 11 3/26/2016 7:30 WF- Harveys
136 U10 Blue Goderich 3 London Blue 4 OT 3/26/2016 7:45 WF- Tony's
137 U14 Green London 4 St. Thomas 8 3/26/2016 8:10 WF - LCC
138 U10 Yellow St. Marys 1 Waterloo Thorndyke 5 3/26/2016 8:25 WF - Wastel
139 U10 Purple Dorchester-Beattie 7 Kitchener 8 3/26/2016 8:40 WF- Harveys
140 U10 Blue Waterloo Bogad 2 Forest Blue 4 3/26/2016 8:55 WF- Tony's
141 U14 Blue Waterloo 2 Forest 6 3/26/2016 9:20 WF - LCC
142 U10 Red Guelph 5 Forest White 4 3/26/2016 9:35 WF - Wastel
143 U10 Green Wellington North 5 Exeter/Seaforth 4 3/26/2016 9:50 WF- Harveys
144 U10 Green Dorchester-Crinklaw 1 Chatham 7 3/26/2016 10:05 WF- Tony's
145 U14 Blue Owen Sound 3 Tillsonburg 4 3/26/2016 10:30 WF - LCC
146 U10 Red Elora/Fergus 6 OT London Green 5 3/26/2016 10:45 WF - Wastel
147 U09 Blue London 1 Goderich 6 3/26/2016 11:00 WF- Harveys
148 U12 Blue Guelph - Carberry 2 Mitchell 9 3/26/2016 11:15 WF- Tony's
149 U14 Red Goderich 3 Hanover 1 3/26/2016 11:40 WF - LCC
150 U14 Red St. Marys 3 Mitchell 5 3/26/2016 11:55 WF - Wastel
151 U09 Blue Waterloo 7 Kitchener 9 3/26/2016 12:10 WF- Harveys
152 U12 Blue London Green 1 Waterloo 6 3/26/2016 12:25 WF- Tony's
153 18+ Red Guelph Cougers 6 London Strike 7 3/26/2016 12:50 WF - LCC
154 U12 Red Forest 1 London Blue 7 3/26/2016 13:05 WF - Wastel
155 U16 Red London Blue 2 Mitchell 6 3/26/2016 13:20 WF- Harveys
156 U19 Green St. Clements 3 Goderich 4 3/26/2016 13:35 WF- Tony's
157 18+ Red Guelph Gold 5 Cambridge Turbos 6 OT 3/26/2016 14:00 WF - LCC
158 U12 Red Guelph - Tosh 4 Goderich 9 3/26/2016 14:15 WF - Wastel
159 U16 Red Goderich 4 Chatham 7 3/26/2016 14:30 WF- Harveys
160 U19 Green Owen Sound 2 Dorchester 1 3/26/2016 14:45 WF- Tony's
161 18+ Green London Storm 2 Guelph White 3 3/26/2016 15:10 WF - LCC
162 U12 Green Kitchener Brown 1 Kitchener Cowman 4 3/26/2016 15:25 WF - Wastel
163 U16 Blue London Green 1 Exeter/Seaforth 6 3/26/2016 15:40 WF- Harveys
164 U19 Red London 0 Exeter/Seaforth 1 3/26/2016 15:55 WF- Tony's
165 18+ Green Tillsonburg B 0 St. Marys Snipers 1 OT 3/26/2016 16:20 WF - LCC
166 U12 Green St. Marys 3 Dorchester 10 3/26/2016 16:35 WF - Wastel
167 U16 Blue Tillsonburg 3 St. Marys 1 3/26/2016 16:50 WF- Harveys
168 U19 Red St. Thomas 1 Waterloo 3 3/26/2016 17:05 WF- Tony's
Back to Regionals Home Page